Courir pour une
Fleur - 20km, 05 octobre 2008 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement |
Temps |
Nom |
Club |
Cat |
Cls/cat |
Dossard |
1 |
01:04:26 |
Sébastien AUGER |
CA MONTREUIL 93 |
SH |
1/507 |
31 |
2 |
01:05:00 |
Rene ROVERA |
MANDELIEU ATHLETISME |
V1H |
1/609 |
603 |
3 |
01:05:08 |
François HOLZERNY |
NCAA |
SH |
2/507 |
73 |
4 |
01:09:54 |
Jean Bernard GRONDIN |
ASPTT NICE |
V1H |
2/609 |
24 |
5 |
01:10:30 |
Jean Luc ROSALIE |
ASPTT NICE |
V1H |
3/609 |
1898 |
6 |
01:10:39 |
Christophe LAIGNEIL |
SIMPLEFORM |
SH |
3/507 |
92 |
7 |
01:11:11 |
Yannick GROS |
AMSL FREJUS |
SH |
4/507 |
316 |
8 |
01:11:27 |
Philippe CERDAN |
CAVIGAL |
V1H |
4/609 |
3763 |
9 |
01:11:31 |
Fouad EL AZZAOUI |
AMSL FREJUS |
SH |
5/507 |
314 |
10 |
01:11:31 |
Michel LEVARLET |
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE |
V1H |
5/609 |
56 |
11 |
01:11:40 |
Laurent FRANCOIS |
NCAA |
V1H |
6/609 |
72 |
12 |
01:11:45 |
Julien DURAND |
ASPTT NICE |
SH |
6/507 |
372 |
13 |
01:11:50 |
David DE PAULA |
|
SH |
7/507 |
143 |
14 |
01:12:10 |
Jérôme LEMOINE |
US CAGNES TRIATHLON |
SH |
8/507 |
116 |
15 |
01:12:21 |
Jean Pierre COSTANTIN |
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE |
SH |
9/507 |
52 |
16 |
01:12:30 |
Lionel RIBEIRO |
01 PULSION PONT DE VAUX |
SH |
10/507 |
2 |
17 |
01:12:42 |
Karim KICHE |
POMPIER BIOT |
SH |
11/507 |
202 |
18 |
01:12:47 |
Pascal DREWITZ |
US CAGNES |
SH |
12/507 |
114 |
19 |
01:12:47 |
Philippe CROCHEMORE |
|
V3H |
1/57 |
1119 |
20 |
01:13:16 |
Thomas LETH-OLSEN |
|
SH |
13/507 |
167 |
21 |
01:13:16 |
Eric DIERAERT |
ASOA |
V1H |
7/609 |
21 |
22 |
01:13:49 |
Thibaud GUEYFFIER |
|
SH |
14/507 |
3730 |
23 |
01:14:17 |
Lyes RAMOUL |
NCAA |
SH |
15/507 |
201 |
24 |
01:14:30 |
Marc TARAUD |
COURIR A PEILLON |
SH |
16/507 |
49 |
25 |
01:14:37 |
Erik ROUZE |
|
V1H |
8/609 |
181 |
26 |
01:14:43 |
Pistis GIOVANNI |
|
V1H |
9/609 |
158 |
27 |
01:14:59 |
Bruno GIRAUDO |
U.S. MAURINA IMPERIA |
SH |
17/507 |
846 |
28 |
01:15:01 |
Laurent FRAISSINET |
|
V1H |
10/609 |
3721 |
29 |
01:15:03 |
Benoit FAURE |
LS3C |
SH |
18/507 |
68 |
30 |
01:15:20 |
Arnaud FOLCO |
COURIR À PEILLON |
SH |
19/507 |
50 |
31 |
01:15:21 |
Bruno FOUQUET |
ANTIBES TRIATHLON |
SH |
20/507 |
13 |
32 |
01:15:40 |
Christophe LEMAIRE |
|
V1H |
11/609 |
166 |
33 |
01:15:41 |
Sylvain LEBRET |
|
SH |
21/507 |
164 |
34 |
01:15:45 |
Claude REGNIER |
|
SH |
22/507 |
179 |
35 |
01:15:56 |
Baptiste ESPIN |
AC VALBONNE |
SH |
23/507 |
8 |
36 |
01:15:56 |
Mathias THOMASSIN |
|
SH |
24/507 |
191 |
37 |
01:16:06 |
Alain LAKCHAL |
NICE TRIATHLON CLUB |
V1H |
12/609 |
3658 |
38 |
01:16:09 |
Sebastien DESCHAMPS |
AS MONACO |
SH |
25/507 |
15 |
39 |
01:16:11 |
Gerard QUERE |
SADAS |
V2H |
1/276 |
88 |
40 |
01:16:47 |
Hugues PLESSIS |
CANAL 4.3 |
V1H |
13/609 |
34 |
41 |
01:16:57 |
Pierre CARLON |
TOULON ETUDIANT CLUB |
V1H |
14/609 |
107 |
42 |
01:17:07 |
Raphael ATAYI |
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS |
SH |
26/507 |
783 |
43 |
01:17:22 |
Luciano BONIZZI |
MONACO TRIATHLON |
V1H |
15/609 |
71 |
44 |
01:17:26 |
Teodoro PANETTA |
US CARAMAGNA |
V2H |
2/276 |
3789 |
45 |
01:17:31 |
Thibaut RAIMONDI |
STADE LAURENTIN |
SH |
27/507 |
97 |
46 |
01:17:36 |
Renaud BUISSON |
AC VALBONNE |
SH |
28/507 |
7 |
47 |
01:17:47 |
Vincent PROVERBIO |
TRIATHLON TEAM BRIGNOLES |
SH |
29/507 |
110 |
48 |
01:17:48 |
Vaughan HEMY |
NORTH SHIELDS |
V1H |
16/609 |
76 |
49 |
01:17:49 |
David CODA |
TEAM ENDURANCE 06 |
SH |
30/507 |
100 |
50 |
01:17:59 |
Pascal CELESTIN |
|
SH |
31/507 |
138 |
51 |
01:18:08 |
Jean Baptiste HURTEAUX |
SADAS |
SH |
32/507 |
86 |
52 |
01:18:09 |
Valery BARON |
AC CANNES |
V1H |
17/609 |
3 |
53 |
01:18:23 |
Alain SEGURA |
THALES |
V1H |
18/609 |
105 |
54 |
01:18:35 |
Alexandre DEAUBONNE |
NICE CAVIGAL TRIATHLON |
SH |
33/507 |
75 |
55 |
01:18:37 |
Mickael DUTTO |
ANTIBES TRIATHLON |
SH |
34/507 |
12 |
56 |
01:18:40 |
Rodolphe LODETTI |
COURIR A PEILLON |
SH |
35/507 |
491 |
57 |
01:18:42 |
Franck MONTANDON |
ASPTT NICE |
SH |
36/507 |
25 |
58 |
01:18:46 |
Jean Blaise RIPOLL |
JERAME |
V1H |
19/609 |
65 |
59 |
01:18:49 |
Vivien FONTAINE |
ASPTT NICE |
SH |
37/507 |
375 |
60 |
01:18:52 |
Cyrille CARRASCO |
|
V1H |
20/609 |
134 |
61 |
01:18:53 |
Patrick PAYA |
ASOA |
V1H |
21/609 |
23 |
62 |
01:18:56 |
Jerome TOUPANCE |
|
SH |
38/507 |
204 |
63 |
01:18:58 |
Serge CLAUDIN |
|
V1H |
22/609 |
141 |
64 |
01:19:04 |
Hervé ODENT |
ONN |
V1H |
23/609 |
80 |
65 |
01:19:05 |
Magali LOPEZ |
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE |
SF |
1/101 |
1 |
66 |
01:19:09 |
Lionel HOLE |
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE |
V1H |
24/609 |
55 |
67 |
01:19:11 |
Allan OIRDI |
AC CANNES |
V1H |
25/609 |
228 |
68 |
01:19:12 |
Pascal SELOU |
|
SH |
39/507 |
185 |
69 |
01:19:15 |
Rodolphe POGORELY |
AMSL FREJUS |
SH |
40/507 |
320 |
70 |
01:19:17 |
Thierry LALEVEE |
AC CANNES |
SH |
41/507 |
6 |
71 |
01:19:23 |
Didier DESPINASSE |
|
SH |
42/507 |
144 |
71 |
01:19:23 |
Magalie REYMONENQ |
NCAA |
V1F |
1/132 |
74 |
73 |
01:19:24 |
Michel LOPEZ |
|
V1H |
26/609 |
168 |
74 |
01:19:30 |
Laurent BILLET |
SAP |
SH |
43/507 |
700 |
75 |
01:19:33 |
Fabrice ROUX |
BIOT AC |
SH |
44/507 |
29 |
76 |
01:19:44 |
Christophe BIANCALANA |
|
SH |
45/507 |
124 |
77 |
01:19:45 |
Karel KOPECKY |
ASPTT NICE |
SH |
46/507 |
380 |
78 |
01:19:45 |
François JOUBERT |
|
V1H |
27/609 |
163 |
79 |
01:19:48 |
Jean Marie DELÉTANG |
STADE LAURENTIN |
V1H |
28/609 |
765 |
80 |
01:19:56 |
Frédéric DECAMPS |
|
SH |
47/507 |
1152 |
81 |
01:19:56 |
Thierry GIRAUD |
6069 |
V1H |
29/609 |
207 |
82 |
01:19:59 |
Fabien BAFFIE |
|
SH |
48/507 |
916 |
83 |
01:20:04 |
Gilles COLLOT |
|
V1H |
30/609 |
1101 |
84 |
01:20:05 |
Thierry RODRIGUEZ |
|
SH |
49/507 |
1705 |
85 |
01:20:08 |
Rodrigue HENNEBERT |
|
SH |
50/507 |
1359 |
86 |
01:20:14 |
Stephane DAUMAS |
TEAM ENDURANCE 06 |
V1H |
31/609 |
101 |
87 |
01:20:14 |
Jean Marc POLITI |
TEAM ENDURANCE 06 |
V1H |
32/609 |
102 |
88 |
01:20:21 |
Riccardo VALCADO |
US CARAMAGNA |
V1H |
33/609 |
117 |
89 |
01:20:23 |
Frédéric REGNIER |
BIOT AC |
SH |
51/507 |
28 |
90 |
01:20:30 |
Philippe PRIETTI |
|
V1H |
34/609 |
203 |
91 |
01:20:30 |
Benjamin GERARD |
ASPTT NICE |
SH |
52/507 |
377 |
92 |
01:20:37 |
Stephane AIME |
ASPTT NICE |
SH |
53/507 |
3758 |
93 |
01:20:43 |
Guillaume PAIN |
WNL |
SH |
54/507 |
118 |
94 |
01:20:48 |
Pascal COLIN |
|
V1H |
35/609 |
1100 |
95 |
01:20:54 |
Stephane HOUARA |
CANAL 4.3 |
SH |
55/507 |
33 |
96 |
01:20:59 |
William PELLACANI |
CARREFOUR |
SH |
56/507 |
447 |
97 |
01:21:00 |
Sylvain PAOLINI |
US CAGNES TRIATHLON |
SH |
57/507 |
1946 |
98 |
01:21:01 |
Mariana WEBER |
AS MONACO |
V1F |
2/132 |
17 |
99 |
01:21:04 |
Christophe BICHOT |
|
SH |
58/507 |
970 |
100 |
01:21:08 |
Eric MOTTE |
ASPTT NICE |
V2H |
3/276 |
390 |
101 |
01:21:09 |
Frederic GRANSON |
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS |
V1H |
36/609 |
791 |
102 |
01:21:12 |
Lilian BASCHINSKI |
POMPIERS DE MENTON |
SH |
59/507 |
82 |
103 |
01:21:14 |
Gérard VILLENAVE |
ATHLÉTIC PHILIPPIDÈS CDJ BAR SUR LOUP |
SH |
60/507 |
402 |
104 |
01:21:17 |
Renaud CARRE |
|
SH |
61/507 |
1051 |
105 |
01:21:26 |
Alex DEMICHELIS |
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE |
V2H |
4/276 |
53 |
106 |
01:21:30 |
Matthew DOWLE |
SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON |
SH |
62/507 |
90 |
107 |
01:21:31 |
Sebastien FRANZON |
|
SH |
63/507 |
153 |
108 |
01:21:33 |
Julien NOSMAS |
ASPTT NICE |
SH |
64/507 |
392 |
109 |
01:21:36 |
Victor SCAZZARI |
POMPIERS DE MENTON |
SH |
65/507 |
83 |
110 |
01:21:36 |
Vincent ARTUSIO |
STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON |
V1H |
37/609 |
99 |
111 |
01:21:41 |
Alex MARINI |
|
V1H |
38/609 |
169 |
112 |
01:21:42 |
Franz DESMARQUEST |
|
SH |
66/507 |
1179 |
113 |
01:21:53 |
Yves GESLIN |
EPF FAYENCE |
V1H |
39/609 |
514 |
114 |
01:21:53 |
Yann BARELLI |
CASINO RUHL |
V1H |
40/609 |
35 |
115 |
01:21:54 |
Didier REGNAUD |
THALES |
V1H |
41/609 |
104 |
116 |
01:21:54 |
Arno CHAMPALLE |
COURIR A PEILLON |
SH |
67/507 |
48 |
117 |
01:21:55 |
Claudio DI BERARDINO |
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE |
V1H |
42/609 |
54 |
118 |
01:21:56 |
Sylvain CROS |
|
SH |
68/507 |
1121 |
119 |
01:21:57 |
Jean Luc DELBECQ |
SAMU NICE |
V1H |
43/609 |
698 |
120 |
01:21:58 |
Jeanmichel FRACHET |
|
SH |
69/507 |
151 |
121 |
01:22:01 |
Martin FAURBY |
AMADEUS |
V1H |
44/609 |
266 |
122 |
01:22:06 |
Erick BALANCA |
|
V1H |
45/609 |
3662 |
123 |
01:22:10 |
Ludovic CHUNIAUD |
US CAGNES |
V1H |
46/609 |
113 |
124 |
01:22:10 |
Jeremy CLOUZEAU |
|
SH |
70/507 |
1094 |
125 |
01:22:11 |
Arnault JOUVENEZ |
ANTIBES TRIATHLON |
SH |
71/507 |
325 |
126 |
01:22:15 |
Franck MANAVIT |
LS3C |
SH |
72/507 |
586 |
127 |
01:22:16 |
Jean Bernard RITI |
MANDELIEU ATHLETISME |
V1H |
47/609 |
602 |
128 |
01:22:18 |
Willy LENOIR |
TRI PAYS GRASSOIS |
V1H |
48/609 |
109 |
129 |
01:22:19 |
Jean Charles BRUNET |
|
V1H |
49/609 |
1023 |
130 |
01:22:20 |
Fernand REVELLO |
US CAGNES |
V2H |
5/276 |
115 |
131 |
01:22:27 |
Frederic URIO |
AS MONACO TRI |
SH |
73/507 |
18 |
132 |
01:22:28 |
Guy MUFFAT |
|
V1H |
50/609 |
1572 |
133 |
01:22:29 |
Christian ORLANDI |
|
V1H |
51/609 |
1606 |
134 |
01:22:29 |
Frederic SCALTRITTI |
ANTIBES TRIATHLON |
SH |
74/507 |
14 |
135 |
01:22:34 |
Jerome JEANNINGROS |
|
V1H |
52/609 |
1377 |
136 |
01:22:35 |
Abla AMAMRI |
|
SF |
2/101 |
120 |
137 |
01:22:40 |
Patrick COFIN |
|
V1H |
53/609 |
142 |
138 |
01:22:40 |
Yann MAOUT |
FOULEES ROQUEBRUNOISES |
V1H |
54/609 |
527 |
139 |
01:22:43 |
Olivier MALENGE |
SADAS |
V1H |
55/609 |
87 |
140 |
01:22:44 |
David ALBERT |
|
SH |
75/507 |
881 |
141 |
01:22:44 |
Carlo BRUZZESE |
|
SH |
76/507 |
128 |
142 |
01:22:47 |
Bernard RIMBAUD |
AC VALBONNE |
V1H |
56/609 |
9 |
143 |
01:22:57 |
Stephane MASSIER |
THALES |
SH |
77/507 |
103 |
144 |
01:22:58 |
Jose MARTEL |
|
V1H |
57/609 |
1509 |
145 |
01:23:02 |
Frank VANDEVELDE |
|
SH |
78/507 |
1824 |
146 |
01:23:04 |
Jean Philippe MARTIN |
|
SH |
79/507 |
1513 |
147 |
01:23:06 |
Gregory PETITJEAN |
|
SH |
80/507 |
1627 |
148 |
01:23:09 |
|
|
|
0/ |
159 |
149 |
01:23:12 |
Franck PISTOLESI |
|
SH |
81/507 |
1644 |
150 |
01:23:15 |
Vincent BOUTIN |
|
SH |
82/507 |
1006 |
151 |
01:23:19 |
Yves VANDENBERGHE |
JOGGING NATURE LE ROURET |
V1H |
58/609 |
66 |
152 |
01:23:20 |
Sebastien YVES-BONNET |
|
V1H |
59/609 |
1856 |
153 |
01:23:21 |
Didier ORLANDI |
|
V2H |
6/276 |
177 |
154 |
01:23:21 |
Jean Marc BURG |
ONN |
V1H |
60/609 |
627 |
155 |
01:23:21 |
Fabien SINGIER |
|
SH |
83/507 |
189 |
156 |
01:23:22 |
Bernard MARIE |
STADE LAURENTIN |
V1H |
61/609 |
96 |
157 |
01:23:26 |
Thierry DARBOIS |
STADE LAURENTIN |
V2H |
7/276 |
95 |
158 |
01:23:27 |
Denis DYJA |
AIR FRANCE |
V2H |
8/276 |
10 |
159 |
01:23:28 |
Hubert DE BEAUCHAMP |
AS MONACO |
SH |
84/507 |
337 |
160 |
01:23:33 |
Etienne FRANCOIS |
|
EH |
1/9 |
1862 |
161 |
01:23:33 |
Olivier CANO |
MANDELIEU ATHLETISME |
V1H |
62/609 |
591 |
162 |
01:23:35 |
Bernard POLIZZI |
|
V1H |
63/609 |
1657 |
163 |
01:23:40 |
Philippe KENNEL |
|
V1H |
64/609 |
1388 |
164 |
01:23:40 |
Christophe PRIETO |
|
V1H |
65/609 |
1669 |
165 |
01:23:43 |
Sébastien MAGYARI |
|
SH |
85/507 |
1480 |
166 |
01:23:46 |
Bernard GINETTI |
AFRICA RUN |
V1H |
66/609 |
240 |
167 |
01:23:51 |
Stephane BERNARDONI |
ONN |
SH |
86/507 |
625 |
168 |
01:23:54 |
Eric HUBACHER |
SAP |
V1H |
67/609 |
707 |
169 |
01:23:55 |
Nicolas PASQUETTI |
|
SH |
87/507 |
1618 |
170 |
01:23:58 |
Rene LADY |
|
V1H |
68/609 |
1409 |
171 |
01:24:01 |
Stephane BALEMBOIS |
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE |
V1H |
69/609 |
493 |
172 |
01:24:02 |
Vinh NGUYEN |
ASPTT NICE |
SH |
88/507 |
391 |
173 |
01:24:04 |
Pierre ROMANO |
|
V1H |
70/609 |
180 |
174 |
01:24:04 |
Jean Christophe GARCIN |
ANTIBES TRIATHLON |
V1H |
71/609 |
324 |
175 |
01:24:05 |
Guenole BESCON |
|
SH |
89/507 |
962 |
176 |
01:24:09 |
Alexandre TESSIER |
THALES |
SH |
90/507 |
833 |
177 |
01:24:11 |
Joseph BEVACQUA |
PRO BTP |
SH |
91/507 |
656 |
178 |
01:24:12 |
Jean Paul DUTHU |
|
V1H |
72/609 |
1214 |
179 |
01:24:16 |
Philippe CALZIA |
|
V1H |
73/609 |
3762 |
180 |
01:24:21 |
Jerome ARNAUD |
|
V1H |
74/609 |
122 |
181 |
01:24:21 |
Damien CHEVALLIER |
|
SH |
92/507 |
1085 |
182 |
01:24:24 |
Thomas COLINET |
|
SH |
93/507 |
1874 |
183 |
01:24:24 |
Laurent CORDOVADO |
EPF FAYENCE |
SH |
94/507 |
513 |
184 |
01:24:25 |
Romain RAMBAUD |
|
SH |
95/507 |
178 |
185 |
01:24:27 |
Christophe SANGELY |
|
SH |
96/507 |
1986 |
186 |
01:24:27 |
Mickael DEFAULT |
|
SH |
97/507 |
3673 |
187 |
01:24:27 |
Christophe ZABEL |
|
EH |
2/9 |
194 |
188 |
01:24:28 |
Pascal MOREAU |
|
V1H |
75/609 |
1567 |
189 |
01:24:29 |
Michel SANNER |
RSI SOPHIA SPORT |
SH |
98/507 |
680 |
190 |
01:24:37 |
Michel GAMBELLI |
|
V1H |
76/609 |
1265 |
191 |
01:24:38 |
Christophe MOUQUAND |
CA PCA |
V1H |
77/609 |
431 |
192 |
01:24:39 |
Fabien AEBERLI |
|
SH |
99/507 |
875 |
193 |
01:24:40 |
Florence GEOFFROY |
|
SF |
3/101 |
156 |
194 |
01:24:42 |
Jean Louis GAUTRON |
|
V2H |
9/276 |
1279 |
195 |
01:24:42 |
Matthieu QUEHAN |
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS |
SH |
100/507 |
799 |
196 |
01:24:45 |
Laurent CHEVALIER |
AC CANNES |
SH |
101/507 |
221 |
197 |
01:24:51 |
Jean Marc FATTACCINI |
ASPTT NICE |
V1H |
78/609 |
373 |
198 |
01:24:56 |
Xavier GARDIEN |
AMADEUS |
SH |
102/507 |
268 |
199 |
01:25:04 |
Jean Christophe FAUCON |
ASPTT NICE |
V1H |
79/609 |
374 |
200 |
01:25:06 |
Nicolas JILBERT |
|
SH |
103/507 |
1379 |
201 |
01:25:14 |
Florian ROULLIER |
AMADEUS |
SH |
104/507 |
11 |
202 |
01:25:17 |
Philippe DRYJARD DES GARNIERS |
RSI SOPHIA SPORT |
SH |
105/507 |
676 |
203 |
01:25:18 |
Stéphane SIMON |
|
SH |
106/507 |
188 |
204 |
01:25:21 |
Jean Paul MALAURIE |
AMADEUS |
V1H |
80/609 |
280 |
205 |
01:25:22 |
David NAHON |
|
V1H |
81/609 |
3668 |
206 |
01:25:22 |
Sebastien PLAISANT |
HEWLETT PACKARD |
SH |
107/507 |
551 |
207 |
01:25:22 |
Bernard MULLIER |
STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON |
V2H |
10/276 |
775 |
208 |
01:25:23 |
Stephane VOLPI |
|
V1H |
82/609 |
1850 |
209 |
01:25:24 |
Francois MEURIC |
|
V1H |
83/609 |
1944 |
210 |
01:25:25 |
Alberto CAMARINHA |
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE |
V2H |
11/276 |
3659 |
211 |
01:25:25 |
Olivier GASTAUD |
|
V1H |
84/609 |
1276 |
212 |
01:25:27 |
Philippe BERGER |
AC CANNES |
V2H |
12/276 |
4 |
213 |
01:25:28 |
Christophe VOUILLON |
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS |
SH |
108/507 |
804 |
214 |
01:25:29 |
Ismael DIOP |
|
V1H |
85/609 |
146 |
215 |
01:25:32 |
Benoit RECH |
AMADEUS |
SH |
109/507 |
295 |
216 |
01:25:34 |
Philippe TARDO-DINO |
SPIRIDON C.A. |
V1H |
86/609 |
748 |
217 |
01:25:36 |
Christopher LE GOUEE |
|
SH |
110/507 |
1428 |
218 |
01:25:36 |
Dany SOLDATI |
|
V2H |
13/276 |
1769 |
219 |
01:25:36 |
Jerome MICKAELIEN |
AMADEUS |
SH |
111/507 |
284 |
220 |
01:25:40 |
Eric PIZZO |
NICE TRIATHLON CLUB |
V1H |
87/609 |
3623 |
221 |
01:25:41 |
Pierre Alain JUAN |
STADE LAURENTIN |
V2H |
14/276 |
769 |
222 |
01:25:42 |
Giacomo BOLLORINO |
|
V2H |
15/276 |
3797 |
223 |
01:25:43 |
François POTEL |
US CAGNES TRIATHLON |
V1H |
88/609 |
851 |
224 |
01:25:45 |
Stéphane ROCKSTROH |
MANDELIEU ATHLETISME |
SH |
112/507 |
69 |
225 |
01:25:45 |
Marc ABECASSIS |
TRI PAYS GRASSOIS |
V1H |
89/609 |
836 |
226 |
01:25:47 |
Jean René KERDELHUÉ |
|
V1H |
90/609 |
1389 |
227 |
01:25:49 |
Sophie LIMIER |
MANDELIEU ATHLETISME |
V1F |
3/132 |
596 |
228 |
01:25:57 |
Claude HENNEBERT |
|
V2H |
16/276 |
1356 |
229 |
01:25:58 |
Thierry COMPAS |
RSI SOPHIA SPORT |
V1H |
91/609 |
672 |
230 |
01:25:59 |
Olivier JAOUEN |
ASPTT GRASSE |
SH |
113/507 |
364 |
231 |
01:26:02 |
Olivier SANCHEZ |
|
SH |
114/507 |
1728 |
232 |
01:26:06 |
Manuel MAYER |
SAP |
SH |
115/507 |
710 |
233 |
01:26:11 |
Julo GUMBS |
|
V1H |
92/609 |
1347 |
234 |
01:26:12 |
Jacques REVIDAT |
EPF FAYENCE |
V2H |
17/276 |
515 |
235 |
01:26:14 |
David ZANNA |
AC CANNES |
V1H |
93/609 |
235 |
236 |
01:26:14 |
Gregory FERE |
STADE LAURENTIN |
SH |
116/507 |
767 |
237 |
01:26:15 |
Franck VITALONI |
ASPTT NICE |
V1H |
94/609 |
397 |
238 |
01:26:17 |
Alexandre BERMOND |
|
SH |
117/507 |
957 |
239 |
01:26:21 |
Philippe GERAUDIE |
|
V2H |
18/276 |
1292 |
240 |
01:26:25 |
Philippe GHEZALI |
BEAULIEU AC |
V1H |
95/609 |
413 |
241 |
01:26:28 |
Marc MAESTRI |
|
V1H |
96/609 |
3757 |
242 |
01:26:40 |
Frederic CALVIA |
|
V1H |
97/609 |
1032 |
243 |
01:26:47 |
Stephane SWIROG |
|
V1H |
98/609 |
1783 |
244 |
01:26:49 |
Davide PERRONE |
U.S. CARAMAGNA IMPERIA |
V1H |
99/609 |
111 |
245 |
01:26:50 |
Olivier ROUAH |
NXP WIRELESS |
SH |
118/507 |
621 |
246 |
01:27:01 |
Sebastien PITAVAL |
THALES |
SH |
119/507 |
3626 |
247 |
01:27:06 |
Christophe VERDIER |
SPCOC |
V1H |
100/609 |
725 |
248 |
01:27:07 |
Fabrice GRAS |
|
SH |
120/507 |
1945 |
249 |
01:27:07 |
Bruno MEURISIER |
TEAM ENDURANCE 06 |
SH |
121/507 |
781 |
250 |
01:27:12 |
Emmanuel EGO |
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS |
V1H |
101/609 |
789 |
251 |
01:27:16 |
Philippe GALLIANO |
|
V1H |
102/609 |
155 |
252 |
01:27:17 |
Stephane BAUMET |
BEAULIEU AC |
SH |
122/507 |
410 |
253 |
01:27:17 |
Jean Michel BENEDETTI |
|
SH |
123/507 |
950 |
254 |
01:27:18 |
Pierre STUPPA |
STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON |
V1H |
103/609 |
776 |
255 |
01:27:18 |
Bruno GUITTON |
|
V1H |
104/609 |
1346 |
256 |
01:27:19 |
J Jacques MERLO |
TIALP 06 |
V2H |
19/276 |
106 |
257 |
01:27:19 |
Francois RAIMBAULT |
MANDELIEU ATHLETISME |
V1H |
105/609 |
601 |
258 |
01:27:19 |
Gilles DEL COLLE |
|
SH |
124/507 |
1158 |
259 |
01:27:23 |
Francois FERRANDO |
|
V1H |
106/609 |
150 |
260 |
01:27:24 |
Benoit LOTH |
|
V1H |
107/609 |
1469 |
261 |
01:27:24 |
Eric BLIER |
ASPTT NICE |
V1H |
108/609 |
367 |
262 |
01:27:26 |
Gerard FALICON |
|
V2H |
20/276 |
1227 |
263 |
01:27:27 |
Frederic ORDENER |
VEOLIA EAU |
SH |
125/507 |
859 |
264 |
01:27:27 |
Thierry HERLIN |
VEOLIA EAU |
SH |
126/507 |
858 |
265 |
01:27:30 |
Christian THIERRY |
AC VALBONNE |
V1H |
109/609 |
239 |
266 |
01:27:33 |
Fabrice LOBE |
|
V1H |
110/609 |
1460 |
267 |
01:27:34 |
Philippe LARDIER |
THALES |
V1H |
111/609 |
825 |
268 |
01:27:34 |
Christophe THIERY |
|
SH |
127/507 |
1791 |
269 |
01:27:38 |
Isabelle HENRY |
ASPTT NICE |
V1F |
4/132 |
379 |
270 |
01:27:40 |
Thierry CIVATTE |
AXIOME CONCEPT |
V1H |
112/609 |
404 |
271 |
01:27:48 |
Xavier SEPTON |
CENTRE LA REGENCE |
SH |
128/507 |
469 |
272 |
01:27:49 |
Robert PETOLICCHIO |
SPIRIDON |
V1H |
113/609 |
743 |
273 |
01:27:51 |
Jean Paul ALLAIS |
|
V3H |
2/57 |
887 |
274 |
01:27:51 |
Stephane DUFLOT |
RSI SOPHIA SPORT |
V1H |
114/609 |
677 |
275 |
01:27:54 |
Jean Nicolas MURRIS |
|
V1H |
115/609 |
1577 |
276 |
01:27:56 |
Jean Baptiste WIROTH |
WTS |
SH |
129/507 |
868 |
277 |
01:27:58 |
Laurent GAUNARD |
|
SH |
130/507 |
1278 |
278 |
01:27:59 |
Frederic EYNARD |
HEWLETT PACKARD |
SH |
131/507 |
547 |
279 |
01:28:01 |
Dominique GLAUMOT |
|
V2H |
21/276 |
1311 |
280 |
01:28:01 |
Marc SERIEYX |
ORANGE BUSINESS SERVICE |
V1H |
116/609 |
641 |
281 |
01:28:03 |
Simon TAYLOR |
|
V1H |
117/609 |
1787 |
282 |
01:28:05 |
Alexis GIRIN |
AMADEUS |
SH |
132/507 |
271 |
283 |
01:28:05 |
Didier LOISEL |
SAM |
V1H |
118/609 |
91 |
284 |
01:28:08 |
Rachid BESSAOUD |
|
V1H |
119/609 |
963 |
285 |
01:28:09 |
Gilles LEROY |
|
V1H |
120/609 |
1444 |
286 |
01:28:10 |
Jerome SORDELLO |
|
SH |
133/507 |
1773 |
287 |
01:28:10 |
Jean Denis MOUCHON |
|
SH |
134/507 |
1571 |
288 |
01:28:11 |
Erwan BECQUERIE |
|
SH |
135/507 |
3708 |
289 |
01:28:12 |
Patrick MICHENEAU |
|
V1H |
121/609 |
1548 |
290 |
01:28:13 |
Laurent MORETTI |
CAVIGAL TRI |
V1H |
122/609 |
464 |
291 |
01:28:14 |
Hervé COCHET |
|
SH |
136/507 |
1096 |
292 |
01:28:15 |
David SAINT SEVER |
OMNISPORT CAMPILAIS |
V1H |
123/609 |
624 |
293 |
01:28:16 |
Patrick MAXIMILIEN |
|
V1H |
124/609 |
1532 |
294 |
01:28:17 |
Xavier PUIROUX |
|
SH |
137/507 |
1676 |
295 |
01:28:24 |
Gabriel MESSAOUDENE |
|
V3H |
3/57 |
1543 |
296 |
01:28:29 |
Jean Francois CLAVERIE |
IBM |
V1H |
125/609 |
555 |
297 |
01:28:32 |
Jean Francois GAILLARD |
SAP |
V1H |
126/609 |
706 |
298 |
01:28:33 |
Jean Francois ROSSOLIN |
|
V1H |
127/609 |
1709 |
299 |
01:28:34 |
Anna KITCHING |
CERCLE DES NAGEURS D'ANTIBES |
V1F |
5/132 |
42 |
300 |
01:28:40 |
Philippe MORISSE |
|
V1H |
128/609 |
172 |
301 |
01:28:41 |
Jerome TROUILLER |
|
V2H |
22/276 |
1897 |
302 |
01:28:41 |
Giorgio PASQUALI |
|
V1H |
129/609 |
3729 |
303 |
01:28:42 |
Vittorio BEONCINI |
|
V1H |
130/609 |
3798 |
304 |
01:28:42 |
Stéphan SCARSI |
|
SH |
138/507 |
1749 |
305 |
01:28:42 |
Serge BRAMME |
|
V2H |
23/276 |
1010 |
306 |
01:28:45 |
Francois AUBRY |
AMADEUS |
V1H |
131/609 |
244 |
307 |
01:28:45 |
Sylvain THOMAS |
|
SH |
139/507 |
1793 |
308 |
01:28:48 |
Jean Marc ROUX |
|
V1H |
132/609 |
1713 |
309 |
01:28:50 |
Jerome VALOUR |
THALES |
V1H |
133/609 |
835 |
310 |
01:28:51 |
Michel CHAMPOUSSIN |
VEOLIA EAU |
V1H |
134/609 |
856 |
311 |
01:28:53 |
Bernard WEBER |
BIOT AC |
V2H |
24/276 |
30 |
312 |
01:28:55 |
Thierry GAYOUT |
SPIRIDON CA |
V1H |
135/609 |
749 |
313 |
01:28:58 |
Mickael JOHANNES |
AMADEUS |
SH |
140/507 |
274 |
314 |
01:29:01 |
Gilles LUCCACIO |
KONE |
V1H |
136/609 |
575 |
315 |
01:29:03 |
Patrick FERRARA |
THALES |
V1H |
137/609 |
817 |
316 |
01:29:04 |
Florent VERDUCI |
|
SH |
141/507 |
1831 |
317 |
01:29:04 |
Margaret VAN DEN BOOGERT |
AMADEUS |
V1F |
6/132 |
308 |
318 |
01:29:10 |
Jerome PULIDORI |
|
EH |
3/9 |
1981 |
319 |
01:29:12 |
Frederic PROCACCI |
|
V1H |
138/609 |
1671 |
320 |
01:29:13 |
Serge AMAURY |
ERA ANTIBES |
SH |
142/507 |
518 |
321 |
01:29:14 |
Richard LEVY |
CIS CAGNES |
V3H |
4/57 |
45 |
322 |
01:29:17 |
Francois GAVET |
NICE TRIATHLON CLUB |
V3H |
5/57 |
3624 |
323 |
01:29:21 |
Eric RIGAUD |
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE |
SH |
143/507 |
498 |
324 |
01:29:21 |
Mehdi HAMDI |
ERA ANTIBES |
V1H |
139/609 |
521 |
325 |
01:29:24 |
Cristiano TOSO |
|
SH |
144/507 |
1804 |
326 |
01:29:26 |
Laurent RAPHEL |
THALES |
V1H |
140/609 |
831 |
327 |
01:29:26 |
Loic PARIS |
OMNISPORT CAMPILAIS |
V1H |
141/609 |
78 |
328 |
01:29:26 |
Jean Francois QUAIX |
|
SH |
145/507 |
1677 |
329 |
01:29:28 |
Jean Philippe LALITTE |
|
V1H |
142/609 |
1412 |
330 |
01:29:28 |
Stephane DIEZ |
|
V1H |
143/609 |
1186 |
331 |
01:29:32 |
Vincent PERREAU |
AMADEUS |
SH |
146/507 |
288 |
332 |
01:29:34 |
Hervé LE JOUBIOUX |
|
V3H |
6/57 |
1429 |
333 |
01:29:35 |
Philippe RASTOLDO |
BEAULIEU AC |
V1H |
144/609 |
414 |
334 |
01:29:35 |
Boris CHARRETON |
HEWLETT PACKARD |
V1H |
145/609 |
545 |
335 |
01:29:37 |
Christophe HULLIN |
LA COLLE TRI |
SH |
147/507 |
578 |
336 |
01:29:37 |
Laurent CANTARELLA |
|
SH |
148/507 |
3728 |
337 |
01:29:44 |
Youssafe TAOUIL |
|
SH |
149/507 |
1785 |
338 |
01:29:44 |
Eddy GALLO |
AS MONACO |
V1H |
146/609 |
338 |
339 |
01:29:46 |
Philippe LENOBLE |
|
V1H |
147/609 |
1443 |
340 |
01:29:48 |
Pascal DUPUY |
|
V1H |
148/609 |
1211 |
341 |
01:29:50 |
Pascal KOSOWSKI |
|
SH |
150/507 |
1395 |
342 |
01:29:54 |
Jean Marc LAPORTE |
ACEP VALREAS |
V2H |
25/276 |
3629 |
343 |
01:29:56 |
Jean-philippe MICHEL |
ATELTICA DU PARQUET |
V1H |
149/609 |
401 |
344 |
01:29:58 |
Gaylord SENARD |
|
SH |
151/507 |
1755 |
345 |
01:30:04 |
Marc MONTMASSON |
|
SH |
152/507 |
171 |
346 |
01:30:05 |
Jean Louis VICENZI |
|
V1H |
150/609 |
1835 |
347 |
01:30:06 |
Gerard VAUDRU |
|
V3H |
7/57 |
1827 |
348 |
01:30:06 |
Pierre Paul ARRIGHI |
OMNISPORT CAMPILAIS |
V1H |
151/609 |
77 |
349 |
01:30:08 |
Frederic CAZASSUS |
AC CANNES |
SH |
153/507 |
219 |
350 |
01:30:08 |
Jean Yves ARNOULD |
GALDERMA |
V2H |
26/276 |
533 |
351 |
01:30:10 |
Herve FERRAND |
|
V1H |
152/609 |
1235 |
352 |
01:30:12 |
Philippe ARNAUD |
SPIRIDON |
V2H |
27/276 |
728 |
353 |
01:30:12 |
Fabien TOLLE |
|
SH |
154/507 |
1798 |
354 |
01:30:16 |
Jackie MARTIN |
CAVIGAL |
V2H |
28/276 |
457 |
355 |
01:30:19 |
Francois SILVESTRI |
|
SH |
155/507 |
1762 |
356 |
01:30:20 |
Alexis GAZIKIAN |
AMADEUS |
V1H |
153/609 |
269 |
357 |
01:30:25 |
Serge PASKIEWIEZ |
SPIRIDON |
V1H |
154/609 |
94 |
358 |
01:30:30 |
Regis GAUTIER |
CERCLE DES NAGEURS D'ANTIBES |
SH |
156/507 |
1940 |
359 |
01:30:32 |
Christian LANGE |
GRASSE |
V2H |
29/276 |
537 |
360 |
01:30:34 |
Marc LINARD |
AMADEUS |
SH |
157/507 |
279 |
361 |
01:30:35 |
Sebastien DUBOURG |
HOPITAL DE CANNES |
SH |
158/507 |
552 |
362 |
01:30:41 |
Stephane BESSONE |
BIOT AC |
V1H |
155/609 |
3654 |
363 |
01:30:41 |
Céline BOUSREZ |
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE |
SF |
4/101 |
51 |
364 |
01:30:42 |
Philippe MURATI |
TEAM BARRICADE |
V1H |
156/609 |
780 |
365 |
01:30:43 |
Johan COTTERET |
|
SH |
159/507 |
1113 |
366 |
01:30:44 |
Yann REBOURS |
EDF R&D |
SH |
160/507 |
512 |
367 |
01:30:44 |
Sebastien COURCHE |
|
SH |
161/507 |
1116 |
368 |
01:30:44 |
Sauveur RADICIA |
|
V1H |
157/609 |
3756 |
369 |
01:30:46 |
Sylvie GUASCH |
ORANGE BUSINESS SERVICE |
V1F |
7/132 |
81 |
370 |
01:30:49 |
Jocelyn FAORO |
|
V1H |
158/609 |
1229 |
371 |
01:30:52 |
Franck LAURIBE |
|
V1H |
159/609 |
1422 |
372 |
01:30:55 |
Christophe JUNAY |
LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE |
V1H |
160/609 |
3686 |
373 |
01:30:56 |
Christian DESTEFFANI |
|
V2H |
30/276 |
3778 |
374 |
01:31:02 |
Emmanuelle LUCAS |
|
SF |
5/101 |
1473 |
375 |
01:31:02 |
Sauveur ADAMO |
|
V1H |
161/609 |
873 |
376 |
01:31:02 |
Pascal BECQUE |
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE |
V1H |
162/609 |
494 |
377 |
01:31:06 |
Bernard COHEN |
SAMU NICE |
V1H |
163/609 |
697 |
378 |
01:31:08 |
Gregoire GUZMAN |
|
V2H |
31/276 |
160 |
379 |
01:31:08 |
Jérémy PAYOT |
COURIR À PEILLON |
EH |
4/9 |
492 |
380 |
01:31:08 |
David SETTE |
|
SH |
162/507 |
1756 |
381 |
01:31:08 |
Patrick DECEFOSSE |
|
V2H |
32/276 |
1153 |
382 |
01:31:12 |
Philippe LAVROV |
CARREFOUR |
V1H |
164/609 |
446 |
383 |
01:31:12 |
Jean Michel MARTIN |
ASPTT NICE |
SH |
163/507 |
387 |
384 |
01:31:12 |
Florent COURTOIS |
THALES |
SH |
164/507 |
814 |
385 |
01:31:13 |
Philippe KONQUI |
|
V2H |
33/276 |
1393 |
386 |
01:31:13 |
Michel MONTAGNE |
|
V1H |
165/609 |
3776 |
387 |
01:31:16 |
Eric FLATTET |
SAINT LAURENT TRIATHLON |
V2H |
34/276 |
89 |
388 |
01:31:17 |
Andres RASTRILLA |
AMADEUS |
SH |
165/507 |
294 |
389 |
01:31:18 |
Thierry SUDRE |
|
V1H |
166/609 |
1780 |
390 |
01:31:19 |
Fabrice HONTAAS |
INFOTERRA |
SH |
166/507 |
566 |
391 |
01:31:20 |
Aime MANTEL |
OSM LOMME |
V3H |
8/57 |
642 |
392 |
01:31:21 |
Fabrice JOURNEL |
POLYCLINIQUE DE CANNES |
V1H |
167/609 |
643 |
393 |
01:31:23 |
Rachid NAOUI |
|
SH |
167/507 |
1580 |
394 |
01:31:25 |
Patrick PIERINI |
ONN |
SH |
168/507 |
632 |
395 |
01:31:31 |
Olivier FISCHER |
|
V1H |
168/609 |
1241 |
396 |
01:31:35 |
Jean Robert REGNIER |
LE ROURET JOG IN NATURE |
SH |
169/507 |
579 |
397 |
01:31:35 |
Sandrine SFILIO |
|
V1F |
8/132 |
186 |
398 |
01:31:36 |
Etienne LAVANANT |
|
SH |
170/507 |
1423 |
399 |
01:31:39 |
Jose CHIARI |
SPIRIDON |
SH |
171/507 |
3627 |
400 |
01:31:40 |
Herve JACQUOT |
|
SH |
172/507 |
1374 |
401 |
01:31:43 |
Emilio MARIOLU |
APMAN |
V1H |
169/609 |
330 |
402 |
01:31:44 |
Thierry BROUENS |
|
V1H |
170/609 |
1021 |
403 |
01:31:46 |
Julien NOURDIN |
|
SH |
173/507 |
1599 |
404 |
01:31:47 |
Didier LAMARCHE |
THALES |
V1H |
171/609 |
3620 |
405 |
01:31:51 |
Olivier CAPPELETTI |
POMPIERS D'ANTIBES |
SH |
174/507 |
647 |
406 |
01:31:52 |
Eric LAIRY |
AMADEUS |
SH |
175/507 |
277 |
407 |
01:31:53 |
Cyril GEOFFROY |
CARREFOUR |
SH |
176/507 |
445 |
408 |
01:31:55 |
Jean Michel PADILLA |
ONN |
V2H |
35/276 |
631 |
409 |
01:32:01 |
Benoit ARNAUD |
|
V2H |
36/276 |
901 |
410 |
01:32:06 |
Patrick BINI |
|
V2H |
37/276 |
973 |
411 |
01:32:07 |
Pierre HERMAND |
AS POLICE ANTIBES |
V3H |
9/57 |
342 |
412 |
01:32:07 |
Christophe RUYER |
AMADEUS |
SH |
177/507 |
302 |
413 |
01:32:11 |
Mohamed RAZZOUKI |
AMSL FREJUS |
SH |
178/507 |
321 |
414 |
01:32:11 |
Beatrice CLAVERIE |
AMADEUS |
V1F |
9/132 |
259 |
415 |
01:32:12 |
Gilles LECOURIEUX |
|
V2H |
38/276 |
3775 |
416 |
01:32:16 |
Richard GIANOTTI |
|
V1H |
172/609 |
1297 |
417 |
01:32:17 |
Danilo PICCO |
ASD PODISTICA BUSCHESE |
V1H |
173/609 |
358 |
418 |
01:32:19 |
Alain MARIDET |
CERCLE NAUTIC |
V1H |
174/609 |
476 |
419 |
01:32:20 |
Christian LOPEZ |
ASPTT NICE |
V2H |
39/276 |
384 |
420 |
01:32:21 |
Joel BERTON |
AMADEUS |
SH |
179/507 |
247 |
421 |
01:32:21 |
|
|
|
0/ |
3755 |
422 |
01:32:22 |
Claude GENDRE |
SPIRIDON |
V3H |
10/57 |
738 |
423 |
01:32:24 |
Sebastien BLANC |
THALES |
V1H |
175/609 |
810 |
424 |
01:32:24 |
Chantal MOEGLIN |
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE |
V2F |
1/62 |
58 |
425 |
01:32:28 |
David LISNARD |
AC CANNES |
V1H |
176/609 |
227 |
426 |
01:32:35 |
Denis AUDOLY |
WIPRO NEWLOGIC |
V1H |
177/609 |
866 |
427 |
01:32:37 |
Fred TORDO |
|
V1H |
178/609 |
3771 |
428 |
01:32:38 |
Olivier ROQUET |
ONN |
SH |
180/507 |
634 |
429 |
01:32:39 |
Christophe VALDY |
|
V1H |
179/609 |
1819 |
430 |
01:32:40 |
Nathalie SALVADOR |
US CAGNES |
V1F |
10/132 |
848 |
431 |
01:32:40 |
Christophe DY |
|
V1H |
180/609 |
1215 |
432 |
01:32:40 |
Eric SPIELMANN |
US CAGNES TRIATHLON |
SH |
181/507 |
852 |
433 |
01:32:42 |
Thierry ECHE |
|
V2H |
40/276 |
1216 |
434 |
01:32:42 |
Mathieu PINSON |
|
SH |
182/507 |
1643 |
435 |
01:32:44 |
Christophe TOUCAS |
CAVIGAL |
SH |
183/507 |
461 |
436 |
01:32:45 |
Pascal COSSUTA |
VEOLIA EAU |
V1H |
181/609 |
857 |
437 |
01:32:51 |
Paul MCSHEA |
AMADEUS |
SH |
184/507 |
282 |
438 |
01:32:51 |
Christophe LE GAC |
SPIRIDON CA |
V1H |
182/609 |
752 |
439 |
01:32:52 |
Jean Christophe DELAYE |
|
V1H |
183/609 |
1161 |
440 |
01:32:54 |
Roland VEYSSEYRE |
|
V2H |
41/276 |
1833 |
441 |
01:32:54 |
Simon SILVESTRI |
|
SH |
185/507 |
1763 |
442 |
01:32:54 |
Louis GARGAGLI |
CPG |
V2H |
42/276 |
59 |
443 |
01:32:54 |
Francis MEISTERMANN |
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE |
V2H |
43/276 |
57 |
444 |
01:32:55 |
Gabriel CHAMPLON |
US CAGNES |
V1H |
184/609 |
112 |
444 |
01:32:55 |
Emmanuel ROSSI |
|
SH |
186/507 |
1947 |
446 |
01:32:56 |
Renaud CUGGIA |
LEAT |
SH |
187/507 |
581 |
447 |
01:32:57 |
Franck SAFFIOTI |
|
EH |
5/9 |
1722 |
448 |
01:33:00 |
Olivier GENOVESE |
|
V1H |
185/609 |
1288 |
449 |
01:33:00 |
Frederic SERRAT |
THALES |
V1H |
186/609 |
832 |
450 |
01:33:00 |
Christophe PEROTTI |
NICE TRIATHLON CLUB |
V1H |
187/609 |
610 |
451 |
01:33:01 |
Patrick BOUYSSOU |
|
SH |
188/507 |
1007 |
452 |
01:33:04 |
Renaud ROCHER |
|
SH |
189/507 |
1702 |
453 |
01:33:04 |
Nicolas ORENGO |
|
SH |
190/507 |
1605 |
454 |
01:33:05 |
Daniel BASTELLO |
BEAULIEU AC |
V1H |
188/609 |
409 |
455 |
01:33:06 |
Olivier CARACOTCH |
|
SH |
191/507 |
1041 |
456 |
01:33:07 |
Alain ADJALI |
|
V1H |
189/609 |
874 |
457 |
01:33:08 |
Pasquale MAZZEO |
U.S. CARAMAGNA |
V3H |
11/57 |
845 |
458 |
01:33:09 |
Fabrice MARECHALEN |
|
SH |
192/507 |
1500 |
459 |
01:33:11 |
Boudjema GHARSALLI |
SAM |
V2H |
44/276 |
693 |
460 |
01:33:13 |
Thierry LEBEAU |
ASPTT NICE |
V2H |
45/276 |
381 |
461 |
01:33:13 |
Antoine CALANDO |
WIPRO NEWLOGIC |
SH |
193/507 |
867 |
462 |
01:33:15 |
Olivier MESTE |
|
V1H |
190/609 |
1545 |
463 |
01:33:17 |
Laurent ABADIE |
|
V1H |
191/609 |
869 |
464 |
01:33:17 |
Holger CLASEN |
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS |
V2H |
46/276 |
786 |
465 |
01:33:18 |
Laurent BRONCHIER |
LEAT |
SH |
194/507 |
580 |
466 |
01:33:18 |
Richard DUCLOUX |
|
V1H |
192/609 |
1201 |
467 |
01:33:19 |
Andrey KOULIKOV |
|
SH |
195/507 |
1396 |
468 |
01:33:20 |
Isabelle JEGOU |
CONSEIL GÉNÉRAL 06 |
V1F |
11/132 |
46 |
469 |
01:33:22 |
Pierre JULIAN |
|
V1H |
193/609 |
1384 |
470 |
01:33:22 |
Franck RICHEZ |
|
SH |
196/507 |
1699 |
471 |
01:33:26 |
|
|
|
0/ |
1884 |
472 |
01:33:27 |
Nathalie GINESY |
|
V1F |
12/132 |
157 |
473 |
01:33:28 |
Olivier SAYEGH |
|
SH |
197/507 |
1746 |
474 |
01:33:29 |
Jean Felix BROUSSARD |
|
V1H |
194/609 |
1022 |
475 |
01:33:30 |
Tobias HEYE |
|
SH |
198/507 |
1362 |
476 |
01:33:33 |
Christophe REY |
|
SH |
199/507 |
1696 |
477 |
01:33:33 |
Stephane NIOLLON |
|
V1H |
195/609 |
1593 |
478 |
01:33:34 |
Fabien FERRERO |
LEAT |
SH |
200/507 |
582 |
479 |
01:33:35 |
Laurence CASTILLO |
|
V1F |
13/132 |
135 |
480 |
01:33:35 |
Guy DALMASSO |
|
V2H |
47/276 |
1129 |
481 |
01:33:40 |
Marc MILLION |
|
V1H |
196/609 |
1552 |
482 |
01:33:41 |
Stephane NGUYEN VAN THO |
|
V1H |
197/609 |
1589 |
483 |
01:33:49 |
Siegrid CHANE |
CIEL ASCENSEURS |
V1F |
14/132 |
44 |
484 |
01:33:50 |
Ramiro BERGES |
AMADEUS |
SH |
201/507 |
246 |
485 |
01:33:51 |
Olivier BRIZE |
THALES |
V1H |
198/609 |
812 |
486 |
01:33:51 |
Raymond MAHE |
|
V2H |
48/276 |
1481 |
487 |
01:33:54 |
Christophe BELLEDANT |
3 V |
V1H |
199/609 |
208 |
488 |
01:33:56 |
Jean Yves LESUR |
|
SH |
202/507 |
1447 |
489 |
01:33:57 |
Julien THOMASSIN |
|
SH |
203/507 |
1794 |
490 |
01:33:59 |
Jacques GILLI |
|
V1H |
200/609 |
1302 |
491 |
01:33:59 |
Eric HERMAND |
|
V1H |
201/609 |
1361 |
492 |
01:34:01 |
Eric KESSLER |
THALES |
V1H |
202/609 |
824 |
493 |
01:34:01 |
Pierrick BEAUVIR |
CAVIGAL |
V1H |
203/609 |
455 |
494 |
01:34:02 |
Marc TRELLU |
BEAULIEU AC |
SH |
204/507 |
415 |
495 |
01:34:02 |
Dominique CHARLOT |
|
V1H |
204/609 |
1078 |
496 |
01:34:02 |
Johan NOULIN |
US CAGNES |
SH |
205/507 |
847 |
497 |
01:34:06 |
Gilles PRESTINI |
|
V1H |
205/609 |
1668 |
498 |
01:34:07 |
Fabien BIANCO |
|
SH |
206/507 |
969 |
499 |
01:34:09 |
Philippe MOREAU |
ASOA |
V2H |
49/276 |
362 |
500 |
01:34:09 |
Frederic CHAUDRON |
|
SH |
207/507 |
1081 |
501 |
01:34:10 |
Vincent GEOFFROY |
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS |
SH |
208/507 |
790 |
502 |
01:34:13 |
Gilles GUSTINELLI |
AS NICE MATIN |
SH |
209/507 |
19 |
503 |
01:34:13 |
J Christophe GANGA |
AC VALBONNE |
SH |
210/507 |
237 |
504 |
01:34:14 |
Olivier STEPHAN |
CARREFOUR |
V1H |
206/609 |
450 |
505 |
01:34:15 |
Benoit PILLAULT |
|
SH |
211/507 |
1639 |
506 |
01:34:17 |
Andre AMBROGGI |
STADE LAURENTIN |
V2H |
50/276 |
763 |
507 |
01:34:18 |
Pierre LUCIEN |
|
SH |
212/507 |
1475 |
508 |
01:34:19 |
Dominique MAUFOUX |
|
V2H |
51/276 |
1527 |
509 |
01:34:19 |
Sophie MARIN |
|
SF |
6/101 |
1506 |
510 |
01:34:20 |
Christophe AIRAUT |
|
SH |
213/507 |
877 |
511 |
01:34:24 |
Christophe LYONNARD |
|
SH |
214/507 |
1477 |
512 |
01:34:26 |
Jacques VALERO |
AMADEUS |
V1H |
207/609 |
307 |
513 |
01:34:27 |
Mickael THIBAUDEAU |
THALES |
SH |
215/507 |
834 |
514 |
01:34:28 |
Jacques MARTINOD |
RANDONNEURS RUY MONTCEAU |
V2H |
52/276 |
666 |
515 |
01:34:29 |
Ludovic CATTO |
RANDONNEURS RUY MONTCEAU |
SH |
216/507 |
664 |
516 |
01:34:30 |
Olivier CHAUVEAU |
|
SH |
217/507 |
1082 |
517 |
01:34:31 |
Pierre LEMESTROFF |
|
V1H |
208/609 |
1440 |
518 |
01:34:31 |
Guillaume BOTZUNG |
|
V1H |
209/609 |
996 |
519 |
01:34:32 |
Pierfranco GUGLIELMI |
|
V1H |
210/609 |
1340 |
520 |
01:34:34 |
Patrick TIERFOINS |
|
V1H |
211/609 |
3653 |
521 |
01:34:39 |
Michel COUPE |
ASCHG |
V1H |
212/609 |
352 |
522 |
01:34:40 |
Laurent MASSOULLE |
|
V2H |
53/276 |
1521 |
523 |
01:34:40 |
Patrick HAZIZA |
|
V1H |
213/609 |
1351 |
524 |
01:34:40 |
Carlo MARIS |
|
V1H |
214/609 |
1507 |
525 |
01:34:40 |
Lionel FERNEZ |
|
V2H |
54/276 |
1234 |
526 |
01:34:41 |
Gérard GATTINE |
|
SH |
218/507 |
1277 |
527 |
01:34:44 |
Pierre GUIGUET |
IBM |
V2H |
55/276 |
558 |
528 |
01:34:46 |
Marc ARMAND |
|
V1H |
215/609 |
900 |
529 |
01:34:46 |
Philippe LE THUC |
|
SH |
219/507 |
1432 |
530 |
01:34:47 |
Jocelyn MAINGUY |
|
SH |
220/507 |
1483 |
531 |
01:34:50 |
Susanne STROYBERG |
CPG |
V1F |
15/132 |
61 |
532 |
01:34:51 |
Jean Claude MISLIN |
|
V1H |
216/609 |
1556 |
533 |
01:34:55 |
David LIN |
|
SH |
221/507 |
1455 |
534 |
01:34:55 |
Serge FRANZELLA SALVATORE |
CAVIGAL |
V1H |
217/609 |
462 |
535 |
01:34:57 |
Daniele RUBADO |
ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO |
V1H |
218/609 |
403 |
536 |
01:34:59 |
Mathieu LOUVAT |
NCAA |
SH |
222/507 |
609 |
537 |
01:34:59 |
Kate BERMOND |
|
SF |
7/101 |
959 |
538 |
01:35:00 |
Bruno BUFFARD |
|
V1H |
219/609 |
1025 |
539 |
01:35:00 |
Janick SEMAVOINE |
ASPTT NICE |
V3H |
12/57 |
1888 |
540 |
01:35:02 |
Christophe PAILLET |
ASPTT NICE |
V1H |
220/609 |
393 |
541 |
01:35:02 |
Christine BOSSARD |
CARREFOUR |
SF |
8/101 |
442 |
542 |
01:35:02 |
Yves BOSSARD |
|
V1H |
221/609 |
127 |
543 |
01:35:03 |
David RULIERE |
|
SH |
223/507 |
1717 |
544 |
01:35:05 |
Patrick DALMASSO |
ASPTT NICE |
V1H |
222/609 |
370 |
545 |
01:35:07 |
Bruno WAWRZYNIAK |
FOULEES ROQUEBRUNOISES |
SH |
224/507 |
529 |
546 |
01:35:08 |
Jerome GARCIA |
|
SH |
225/507 |
1268 |
547 |
01:35:11 |
Anne DITULLIO |
|
V1F |
16/132 |
147 |
548 |
01:35:12 |
Jean Philippe LACOUR |
|
V2H |
56/276 |
1406 |
549 |
01:35:13 |
Michel HOMBOURGER |
THALES |
V2H |
57/276 |
823 |
550 |
01:35:17 |
Alain QUEROIX |
ORANGE BUSINESS SERVICE |
SH |
226/507 |
640 |
551 |
01:35:19 |
Frederic FERRANDIZ |
|
V1H |
223/609 |
1236 |
552 |
01:35:21 |
Joel FONDEMENT |
|
V2H |
58/276 |
1246 |
553 |
01:35:21 |
Abderrahim BEN MOUSSA |
|
SH |
227/507 |
949 |
554 |
01:35:22 |
Bruno RIHET |
EPF FAYENCE |
V1H |
224/609 |
516 |
555 |
01:35:24 |
Alexis GEGHRE |
|
SH |
228/507 |
1284 |
556 |
01:35:25 |
J Jacques EMMANUELLI |
|
V2H |
59/276 |
1929 |
557 |
01:35:26 |
Frank EME |
|
V1H |
225/609 |
1218 |
558 |
01:35:26 |
Nicolas DEUR |
|
SH |
229/507 |
1181 |
559 |
01:35:27 |
Laurent SCHIMMERLING |
|
V1H |
226/609 |
1750 |
560 |
01:35:28 |
Regis VIEILLEFOND |
|
SH |
230/507 |
3621 |
561 |
01:35:31 |
Patrick DABET |
|
V2H |
60/276 |
1125 |
562 |
01:35:31 |
Patrice MINETO |
|
SH |
231/507 |
1553 |
563 |
01:35:33 |
Giovanni DE VINCENTIIS |
|
V1H |
227/609 |
1150 |
564 |
01:35:34 |
Jean Claude FOURNIER |
THALES |
V1H |
228/609 |
820 |
565 |
01:35:36 |
Robert DONATI |
|
V2H |
61/276 |
1192 |
566 |
01:35:38 |
Claude HOURY |
|
V2H |
62/276 |
1366 |
567 |
01:35:39 |
Jean Laurent VICTOR |
|
SH |
232/507 |
1836 |
568 |
01:35:39 |
Omar BENZINE |
|
V1H |
229/609 |
955 |
569 |
01:35:40 |
Laurent SENICOURT |
|
SH |
233/507 |
3652 |
570 |
01:35:41 |
Thierry BONARDO |
|
SH |
234/507 |
982 |
571 |
01:35:43 |
Yannick TOSTAIN |
|
V1H |
230/609 |
1805 |
572 |
01:35:43 |
Christophe GARD |
|
V1H |
231/609 |
1270 |
573 |
01:35:45 |
Sylvain LEMASSON |
|
SH |
235/507 |
1439 |
574 |
01:35:46 |
Fabrice MEKERSI |
|
V1H |
232/609 |
1538 |
575 |
01:35:46 |
Pierre CASSAT |
|
V1H |
233/609 |
1056 |
576 |
01:35:48 |
Sebastien ROCHER |
|
SH |
236/507 |
1703 |
577 |
01:35:50 |
Xavier KIEFFER |
|
V1H |
234/609 |
3680 |
578 |
01:35:51 |
Gilles SANTAINE |
|
SH |
237/507 |
1732 |
579 |
01:35:52 |
Emmanuel GARNERO |
GALDERMA |
V1H |
235/609 |
534 |
580 |
01:35:59 |
Jean Luc LAFENETRE |
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS |
SH |
238/507 |
794 |
581 |
01:36:00 |
Annabelle DIETRE |
CAVIGAL TRI |
EF |
1/3 |
38 |
582 |
01:36:01 |
Mickael BONDOUX |
|
V1H |
236/609 |
983 |
583 |
01:36:04 |
Jean Marc GIORDANENGO |
|
V1H |
237/609 |
1303 |
584 |
01:36:09 |
Michel CANONICO |
|
V1H |
238/609 |
1039 |
585 |
01:36:09 |
Stephane MORABITO |
|
SH |
239/507 |
1566 |
586 |
01:36:12 |
Philippe MEDIAVILLA |
TRI PAYS GRASSOIS |
V1H |
239/609 |
842 |
587 |
01:36:13 |
Brouk NEGOUSSE |
|
SH |
240/507 |
1585 |
588 |
01:36:15 |
Loic BUAT |
ORANGE BUSINESS SERVICE |
V1H |
240/609 |
636 |
589 |
01:36:16 |
Philippe RUIZ |
ASPTT NICE |
V1H |
241/609 |
394 |
590 |
01:36:17 |
Patricl DA SILVA |
NXP WIRELESS |
SH |
241/507 |
617 |
591 |
01:36:17 |
Olivier HEDEZ MAISON |
|
SH |
242/507 |
1353 |
592 |
01:36:17 |
Romuald DE LABACA |
|
SH |
243/507 |
1145 |
593 |
01:36:22 |
Olivier COMPAS |
CA PCA |
V1H |
242/609 |
428 |
594 |
01:36:23 |
Rock BONTPART |
KEEP COOL |
V1H |
243/609 |
568 |
595 |
01:36:23 |
Robert ZERROUK |
BAYER |
V1H |
244/609 |
408 |
596 |
01:36:24 |
Jean Pierre BOURLET |
CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB |
V2H |
63/276 |
47 |
597 |
01:36:24 |
Bruno VISENTIN |
|
V1H |
245/609 |
1848 |
598 |
01:36:25 |
Pierre BRILLADA |
|
V3H |
13/57 |
1015 |
599 |
01:36:26 |
Franck ALVEROLA |
ANTIBES TRIATHLON |
V1H |
246/609 |
323 |
600 |
01:36:26 |
Thierry CAILLEUX |
SPIRIDON |
V1H |
247/609 |
1908 |
601 |
01:36:27 |
Marc MAGNIN |
|
SH |
244/507 |
1478 |
602 |
01:36:30 |
Pascal MAREAU |
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS |
SH |
245/507 |
795 |
603 |
01:36:31 |
Patrick RAFFA |
AC CANNES |
V1H |
248/609 |
229 |
604 |
01:36:33 |
Francois BAUDOIN |
|
V1H |
249/609 |
940 |
605 |
01:36:35 |
Sheila WASON |
|
V1F |
17/132 |
193 |
606 |
01:36:36 |
Didier ALLOU |
|
V1H |
250/609 |
888 |
607 |
01:36:37 |
Max LORENZI |
|
V1H |
251/609 |
1467 |
608 |
01:36:39 |
Marco DELLA PORTA |
|
V1H |
252/609 |
1165 |
609 |
01:36:40 |
Jeff DAVIN |
|
V1H |
253/609 |
1140 |
610 |
01:36:41 |
Laurent MARTINEZ |
|
V2H |
64/276 |
1517 |
611 |
01:36:43 |
Bruno MENEZ |
HEWLETT PACKARD |
V1H |
254/609 |
550 |
612 |
01:36:44 |
Erci DELARUE |
|
SH |
246/507 |
1159 |
613 |
01:36:44 |
Gilles HOTELIN |
|
V2H |
65/276 |
1365 |
614 |
01:36:45 |
Georges SPENATO |
|
V3H |
14/57 |
1902 |
615 |
01:36:46 |
Bruno MARIE |
|
V1H |
255/609 |
1504 |
616 |
01:36:46 |
Fabrice VENTE |
|
SH |
247/507 |
1829 |
617 |
01:36:47 |
Eric DUPONT |
SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR |
V2H |
66/276 |
757 |
618 |
01:36:47 |
Henri MOUTTON |
SPIRIDON CA |
V2H |
67/276 |
753 |
619 |
01:36:47 |
Jean-pascal LEDUC |
|
SH |
248/507 |
3690 |
620 |
01:36:47 |
Eric CHAMPAGNE |
|
SH |
249/507 |
1075 |
621 |
01:36:49 |
William RET |
DSO |
V1H |
256/609 |
510 |
622 |
01:36:50 |
Franck SEGNI |
ONN |
V1H |
257/609 |
635 |
623 |
01:36:51 |
Franck PERRET |
LEAT |
SH |
250/507 |
583 |
624 |
01:36:51 |
Robert BOUISSON |
|
V3H |
15/57 |
1001 |
625 |
01:36:54 |
Stephane LHOMME |
|
SH |
251/507 |
1450 |
626 |
01:36:57 |
Laurent CEA |
ONN |
V1H |
258/609 |
629 |
627 |
01:36:59 |
Christophe PIZZARDINI |
|
SH |
252/507 |
1648 |
628 |
01:36:59 |
Sylvie LIGOUSA |
|
V1F |
18/132 |
1454 |
629 |
01:36:59 |
Jean Pierre LEGRAS |
ASPTT NICE |
V1H |
259/609 |
382 |
630 |
01:37:00 |
Sébastien BERTONI |
|
SH |
253/507 |
961 |
631 |
01:37:01 |
Fabien RECOQUILLON |
CARREFOUR |
SH |
254/507 |
448 |
632 |
01:37:02 |
Pierre BALOSSI |
SADAS |
V1H |
260/609 |
681 |
633 |
01:37:02 |
Claude STUNER |
|
V1H |
261/609 |
1779 |
634 |
01:37:03 |
Alfio ZOLLO |
CARAMAGNA |
V2H |
68/276 |
439 |
635 |
01:37:04 |
Pascal CAFFIN |
CFLPM |
V1H |
262/609 |
477 |
636 |
01:37:08 |
Cyrille MINIER |
CHPG |
SH |
255/507 |
483 |
637 |
01:37:09 |
Carole BILLARD |
|
SF |
9/101 |
125 |
638 |
01:37:10 |
Franck DE LAVERNY D AMBLARD |
|
V1H |
263/609 |
1146 |
639 |
01:37:11 |
Marc MALLAMACE |
ASOA |
V2H |
69/276 |
22 |
640 |
01:37:12 |
Jean Charles MARCH |
|
V1H |
264/609 |
1496 |
641 |
01:37:13 |
Paul HUTTON |
|
SH |
256/507 |
1370 |
642 |
01:37:14 |
Eric MOREL |
V MANE FILS |
SH |
257/507 |
854 |
643 |
01:37:14 |
Nicolas GIRARDET |
V MANE FILS |
SH |
258/507 |
853 |
644 |
01:37:16 |
Teodoro MOSNA |
|
V2H |
70/276 |
1570 |
645 |
01:37:18 |
Eric LANTERI |
AS MONACO |
V1H |
265/609 |
339 |
646 |
01:37:18 |
Monique CAPECCI |
ASCHG |
V1F |
19/132 |
351 |
647 |
01:37:19 |
Jean Marc TAIANA |
|
V1H |
266/609 |
190 |
648 |
01:37:20 |
Daniel GILLY |
FURETS EIFFAGE |
V2H |
71/276 |
531 |
649 |
01:37:21 |
Laurent NICOLAS |
VIRBAC |
V1H |
267/609 |
863 |
650 |
01:37:21 |
Liberto ZARAGOZA |
AXIOME CONCEPT |
V2H |
72/276 |
405 |
651 |
01:37:21 |
Oonagh WOHANKA |
|
V2F |
2/62 |
1853 |
652 |
01:37:23 |
Marc Paul FRANCISCI |
|
V2H |
73/276 |
1253 |
653 |
01:37:24 |
Remi BONOPERA |
ASS DELTA EXTREM AVENT |
V1H |
268/609 |
3750 |
654 |
01:37:24 |
Bruno DEPUY |
|
V1H |
269/609 |
1174 |
655 |
01:37:26 |
Deny AUGER |
AC CANNES |
V2H |
74/276 |
211 |
656 |
01:37:27 |
Gerard LIZAN |
|
V2H |
75/276 |
1459 |
657 |
01:37:28 |
Delphine ROQUET |
ONN |
SF |
10/101 |
633 |
658 |
01:37:29 |
Pierre RUSSO |
SPIRIDON |
V3H |
16/57 |
745 |
659 |
01:37:34 |
Philippe MICHON |
|
V1H |
270/609 |
1549 |
660 |
01:37:37 |
Laurent PERRIN |
THALES |
V1H |
271/609 |
829 |
661 |
01:37:37 |
Rocco JONACK |
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS |
V1H |
272/609 |
793 |
662 |
01:37:37 |
Arnaud LE GOAS |
AS MONACO TRI |
SH |
259/507 |
340 |
663 |
01:37:39 |
Pietro MACEHIANEZZA |
|
SH |
260/507 |
1891 |
664 |
01:37:40 |
Michel GALEA |
US CAGNES TRIATHLON |
SH |
261/507 |
850 |
665 |
01:37:40 |
Sebastien PETIT |
AMADEUS |
SH |
262/507 |
290 |
666 |
01:37:40 |
Christophe JONOT |
SAP |
SH |
263/507 |
708 |
667 |
01:37:40 |
Marc BODEREAU |
|
V1H |
273/609 |
977 |
668 |
01:37:40 |
Alexandre SAFINIA |
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS |
V1H |
274/609 |
800 |
669 |
01:37:41 |
Fanny SCALES |
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS |
SF |
11/101 |
801 |
670 |
01:37:42 |
Thierry DUBOIS |
|
V2H |
76/276 |
1198 |
671 |
01:37:42 |
Belen RUIZ RUIZ |
AMADEUS |
SF |
12/101 |
301 |
672 |
01:37:43 |
Trevor BROWSE |
US CAGNES TRIATHLON |
V2H |
77/276 |
849 |
673 |
01:37:47 |
Philippe TRI |
|
V1H |
275/609 |
192 |
674 |
01:37:51 |
Pascal SABEK |
AC CANNES |
V1H |
276/609 |
233 |
675 |
01:37:53 |
Cecile CAPELLE |
|
SF |
13/101 |
1040 |
676 |
01:37:54 |
Frederic MESTDAGH |
|
V1H |
277/609 |
1544 |
677 |
01:37:54 |
Jean Marc BOUZIN |
AMADEUS |
V1H |
278/609 |
254 |
678 |
01:37:54 |
Katy SANA |
|
V1F |
20/132 |
1727 |
679 |
01:37:55 |
Kiki FALCHETTI |
TEAM BARRICADE |
V1H |
279/609 |
779 |
680 |
01:37:56 |
Philippe BRUN |
AC CANNES |
V1H |
280/609 |
216 |
681 |
01:37:56 |
Dominique BELLON |
RANDONNEURS RUY MONTCEAU |
V2H |
78/276 |
660 |
682 |
01:37:59 |
J Max VIALATTE |
ASS DELTA EXTREM AVENT |
V2H |
79/276 |
1999 |
683 |
01:38:01 |
David FREITAS COELHO |
KIMÉ DOJO |
V1H |
281/609 |
570 |
684 |
01:38:01 |
Thierry MITERMITTE |
THALES |
V1H |
282/609 |
827 |
685 |
01:38:02 |
Patricia MAOUT |
FOULEES ROQUEBRUNOISES |
V1F |
21/132 |
526 |
686 |
01:38:05 |
Jean Claude BUIS |
AMSL FREJUS |
V1H |
283/609 |
311 |
687 |
01:38:06 |
Philippe DELENNE |
|
V1H |
284/609 |
1163 |
688 |
01:38:06 |
Guy CARADEC |
AC CANNES |
V3H |
17/57 |
218 |
689 |
01:38:07 |
Luca DONATI |
|
V1H |
285/609 |
1190 |
690 |
01:38:07 |
Serge GHIONDA |
SPIRIDON |
V2H |
80/276 |
739 |
691 |
01:38:08 |
Christophe MAFFRE |
ANTIBES TRIATHLON |
V1H |
286/609 |
326 |
692 |
01:38:08 |
Laurent CALBERAC |
ASOA |
SH |
264/507 |
359 |
693 |
01:38:09 |
Yves Marie BOURIEN |
|
SH |
265/507 |
1005 |
694 |
01:38:09 |
Begoña LAZPITA |
|
SF |
14/101 |
1425 |
695 |
01:38:09 |
Jean Francois BOSCHEL |
|
V1H |
287/609 |
992 |
696 |
01:38:10 |
Pascal ROLIN |
SII |
V1H |
288/609 |
718 |
697 |
01:38:10 |
Roger LUCCIONI |
|
V2H |
81/276 |
1474 |
698 |
01:38:11 |
Philippe COUTY |
|
V1H |
289/609 |
1118 |
699 |
01:38:13 |
Gilles BOTALLA |
|
V1H |
290/609 |
993 |
700 |
01:38:15 |
Fabrice RABOUY |
|
SH |
266/507 |
1684 |
701 |
01:38:17 |
Michel CAUVIN |
|
V1H |
291/609 |
1064 |
702 |
01:38:18 |
Michel FEUILLET |
SPIRIDON |
V3H |
18/57 |
735 |
703 |
01:38:19 |
Miharu AOKI |
|
SF |
15/101 |
895 |
704 |
01:38:20 |
Stephane GARCIA |
IBM |
V1H |
292/609 |
556 |
705 |
01:38:23 |
David ORTIZ |
|
SH |
267/507 |
1608 |
706 |
01:38:27 |
Richard ARAGONES |
|
V2H |
82/276 |
897 |
707 |
01:38:30 |
Yves DI VITA |
|
V1H |
293/609 |
1185 |
708 |
01:38:30 |
Pascal GUILLEMOT |
|
SH |
268/507 |
1344 |
709 |
01:38:33 |
Philippe GODEFROY |
|
V1H |
294/609 |
1312 |
710 |
01:38:33 |
Jerome ZORZUT |
POMPIERS D'ANTIBES |
SH |
269/507 |
654 |
710 |
01:38:33 |
David DE ZALDIRAR |
POMPIERS D'ANTIBES |
SH |
269/507 |
648 |
712 |
01:38:34 |
Philippe ABOU |
AP RESSOURCES HUMAINES |
SH |
271/507 |
329 |
713 |
01:38:34 |
Laurence LACOUR |
|
V1F |
22/132 |
1407 |
714 |
01:38:35 |
Richard GIUDICELLI |
|
V1H |
295/609 |
1309 |
715 |
01:38:35 |
Frederic LECOMPTE |
|
SH |
272/507 |
165 |
716 |
01:38:36 |
Armand GUERIN |
NXP WIRELESS |
V2H |
83/276 |
618 |
717 |
01:38:36 |
Philippe DEMAI |
|
V1H |
296/609 |
1168 |
718 |
01:38:38 |
Jose LOPEZ |
MANDELIEU ATHLETISME |
V2H |
84/276 |
597 |
719 |
01:38:39 |
Denis HARTMANN |
|
V1H |
297/609 |
1350 |
720 |
01:38:39 |
Jean Pierre DAPUI |
ASPTT NICE |
V3H |
19/57 |
371 |
721 |
01:38:41 |
Christian THEVOT |
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS |
SH |
273/507 |
803 |
722 |
01:38:43 |
Isabelle CLET |
|
V1F |
23/132 |
1092 |
723 |
01:38:43 |
Bernard CHAUVIERE |
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE |
V3H |
20/57 |
496 |
724 |
01:38:44 |
Alain CAVANNA |
|
V1H |
298/609 |
1066 |
725 |
01:38:48 |
Franck FUNAJOLLI |
|
SH |
274/507 |
1258 |
726 |
01:38:49 |
Anthony BENIT |
|
SH |
275/507 |
951 |
727 |
01:38:50 |
Christophe BOURGANEL |
|
SH |
276/507 |
1003 |
728 |
01:38:50 |
Frank LELOUP |
|
SH |
277/507 |
1437 |
729 |
01:38:52 |
Laurent BIANCHINI |
|
V1H |
299/609 |
968 |
730 |
01:38:54 |
Clare MANNING |
|
SF |
16/101 |
1491 |
731 |
01:38:54 |
Silvio FORINI |
PONENTE TRIATHLON BORDIGHERA |
V2H |
85/276 |
655 |
732 |
01:38:57 |
Patrick GATT |
MSV |
V2H |
86/276 |
606 |
733 |
01:38:59 |
Jean Jonel DE CHARLES |
|
SH |
278/507 |
1142 |
734 |
01:39:00 |
Benjamin MONDOU |
CENTURY 21 |
SH |
279/507 |
39 |
735 |
01:39:01 |
Christian DUCOURTHIAL |
|
V2H |
87/276 |
1203 |
736 |
01:39:01 |
Patrick ORLANDI |
|
V1H |
300/609 |
1607 |
737 |
01:39:03 |
Nicolas GEGHRE |
|
SH |
280/507 |
1286 |
738 |
01:39:03 |
Chrystelle ROSIER SALA |
ARKOPHARMA |
SF |
17/101 |
332 |
739 |
01:39:04 |
Bernard ROCHE |
|
V2H |
88/276 |
1701 |
740 |
01:39:05 |
Didier BONNARD |
NL |
V2H |
89/276 |
611 |
741 |
01:39:06 |
Manu GUIBORA |
TAM BARRICADE |
V1H |
301/609 |
777 |
742 |
01:39:11 |
Christophe SIBILEAU |
ASAF |
V1H |
302/609 |
348 |
743 |
01:39:11 |
Jérôme COHEN |
|
SH |
281/507 |
1098 |
744 |
01:39:12 |
Jean-paul GINET |
SPIRIDON CA |
V1H |
303/609 |
750 |
745 |
01:39:12 |
Christian CHEVESSIER |
|
V3H |
21/57 |
139 |
746 |
01:39:13 |
Bernard CHAMBON |
|
V2H |
90/276 |
1074 |
747 |
01:39:14 |
Yann BARS |
|
SH |
282/507 |
933 |
748 |
01:39:16 |
Philippe GHILBERT |
|
SH |
283/507 |
1294 |
749 |
01:39:16 |
Enrique MIRANDA |
|
SH |
284/507 |
1554 |
750 |
01:39:20 |
Stephane BENOT |
|
V1H |
304/609 |
953 |
751 |
01:39:21 |
Robert SOLIVO |
|
V2H |
91/276 |
1770 |
752 |
01:39:21 |
Eric ARASA |
|
SH |
285/507 |
898 |
753 |
01:39:24 |
Marc MARTEL |
|
V1H |
305/609 |
1926 |
754 |
01:39:24 |
Nathalie PEZZAGNA |
CAVIGAL TRI |
V1F |
24/132 |
465 |
755 |
01:39:25 |
Philippe PIGNAL |
SAP |
V1H |
306/609 |
711 |
756 |
01:39:25 |
Ariana DONGIER |
|
SF |
18/101 |
1193 |
757 |
01:39:25 |
Kader EL FAHMI |
SOMI RENAULT |
SH |
286/507 |
721 |
758 |
01:39:26 |
Pierre Jean ALFONSI |
|
V1H |
307/609 |
885 |
759 |
01:39:27 |
Christian PLUMAIL |
|
V1H |
308/609 |
1650 |
760 |
01:39:27 |
Nicolas MENDJISKY |
|
SH |
287/507 |
1540 |
761 |
01:39:27 |
Eric SIMON |
|
V1H |
309/609 |
1765 |
762 |
01:39:28 |
Jean Philippe PERRET |
AMADEUS |
V1H |
310/609 |
289 |
763 |
01:39:30 |
Philippe PRCOVIC |
|
SH |
288/507 |
1665 |
764 |
01:39:31 |
Marie Christine GRAZIANI |
AC CANNES |
V2F |
3/62 |
223 |
765 |
01:39:34 |
Gerard DANCKOF |
|
V2H |
92/276 |
1130 |
766 |
01:39:35 |
Olivier RAGUIN |
|
V1H |
311/609 |
1688 |
767 |
01:39:35 |
Berengere MOTTE |
ASPTT NICE |
V1F |
25/132 |
389 |
768 |
01:39:36 |
Earl SORENSEN |
|
SH |
289/507 |
1774 |
769 |
01:39:36 |
Michel JOFFRE |
AMSL FREJUS |
V2H |
93/276 |
317 |
770 |
01:39:37 |
Valerio GAMBACORTA |
|
SH |
290/507 |
1890 |
771 |
01:39:38 |
Laurent LACLAVERIE |
|
SH |
291/507 |
1405 |
772 |
01:39:38 |
Eric MEXLER |
MUNICIPAUX CANNET |
SH |
292/507 |
608 |
773 |
01:39:39 |
Christian MEI |
|
V2H |
94/276 |
1535 |
774 |
01:39:47 |
Javier SUAY RINCON |
AMADEUS |
V1H |
312/609 |
305 |
775 |
01:39:49 |
Nicolas SOULIE |
|
SH |
293/507 |
1776 |
776 |
01:39:51 |
Christian GEGHRE |
|
V3H |
22/57 |
1285 |
777 |
01:39:52 |
Antony JOUGLAS |
FSPF |
SH |
294/507 |
63 |
778 |
01:39:53 |
Jean-louis PERONA |
RSI SOPHIA SPORT |
V2H |
95/276 |
678 |
779 |
01:39:54 |
Serge RIBEIL |
AMADEUS |
V2H |
96/276 |
297 |
780 |
01:39:54 |
Olivier CHAN |
AMADEUS |
V1H |
313/609 |
256 |
781 |
01:39:55 |
Sebastien DEMENGE |
|
SH |
295/507 |
1172 |
782 |
01:39:55 |
Christian MARTIN |
SAP |
SH |
296/507 |
709 |
783 |
01:39:56 |
David PAVARD |
NXP WIRELESS |
SH |
297/507 |
620 |
784 |
01:39:57 |
Franck LESDANON |
|
V1H |
314/609 |
1446 |
785 |
01:39:58 |
Jean Luc GAMBER |
|
V1H |
315/609 |
1266 |
786 |
01:39:58 |
Bala SIVAGNANAM |
ALLIOS |
V1H |
316/609 |
242 |
787 |
01:40:00 |
Kari KIPPOLA |
|
SH |
298/507 |
1971 |
788 |
01:40:00 |
Olivier PRELLE |
|
SH |
299/507 |
1666 |
789 |
01:40:01 |
David BERGER |
CHALLENGER TRIATHLON LE CANNET |
SH |
300/507 |
482 |
790 |
01:40:01 |
Patricia BOURGOIN |
|
V1F |
26/132 |
1004 |
791 |
01:40:02 |
Alexandre GHOUGASSIAN |
|
SH |
301/507 |
1295 |
792 |
01:40:03 |
Sthephane URIO |
|
V1H |
317/609 |
1815 |
793 |
01:40:05 |
Jean Claude CECCARINI |
|
V3H |
23/57 |
1068 |
794 |
01:40:07 |
Yves MORONI |
|
SH |
302/507 |
1569 |
795 |
01:40:07 |
Pierre BAUDELLE |
HEWLETT PACKARD |
V1H |
318/609 |
544 |
796 |
01:40:07 |
Jean Marcel HLATKY |
|
V2H |
97/276 |
1363 |
797 |
01:40:08 |
Laurent SARRAZIN |
|
SH |
303/507 |
1738 |
798 |
01:40:08 |
Nicolas TROUBLAIEWITCH |
|
V2H |
98/276 |
1812 |
799 |
01:40:09 |
Philippe LIGOUSA |
|
V1H |
319/609 |
1453 |
800 |
01:40:10 |
Thierry ARIAS |
CDJ LE BAR SUR LOUP ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES |
V1H |
320/609 |
466 |
801 |
01:40:11 |
Thierry JOURDAIN |
HEWLETT PACKARD |
V1H |
321/609 |
549 |
802 |
01:40:11 |
Laurent COMODINI |
|
SH |
304/507 |
1103 |
803 |
01:40:12 |
Christophe GIRARD |
|
SH |
305/507 |
1304 |
804 |
01:40:12 |
Michelle MC CANN |
HEWLETT PACKARD |
V2F |
4/62 |
64 |
805 |
01:40:12 |
Xavier LE FOULON |
AMADEUS |
SH |
306/507 |
278 |
806 |
01:40:14 |
Sebastien BULLIARD |
SPIRIDON |
SH |
307/507 |
729 |
807 |
01:40:14 |
Emmanuel MANZOTTI |
|
SH |
308/507 |
1493 |
808 |
01:40:15 |
Francois Xavier TILMANT |
|
V1H |
322/609 |
1796 |
809 |
01:40:15 |
Philippe DESFEUX |
RSI SOPHIA SPORT |
V2H |
99/276 |
675 |
810 |
01:40:16 |
Nicolas CARRIO |
|
SH |
309/507 |
1053 |
811 |
01:40:16 |
Marc BARRET |
|
V2H |
100/276 |
931 |
812 |
01:40:16 |
Chantal MASSIP |
ASAF |
V1F |
27/132 |
346 |
813 |
01:40:17 |
Vincent PROST |
|
SH |
310/507 |
1673 |
814 |
01:40:20 |
Benoit CONDO |
|
SH |
311/507 |
1105 |
815 |
01:40:21 |
Denis BOYER |
|
V2H |
101/276 |
1008 |
816 |
01:40:26 |
Stephen PETRUCCI |
|
V1H |
323/609 |
1629 |
817 |
01:40:28 |
Jean Yves SAUTEREAU |
|
V1H |
324/609 |
1742 |
818 |
01:40:28 |
Éric LIONARDO |
|
V1H |
325/609 |
1457 |
819 |
01:40:29 |
Alexandre BONNILLO |
AC CANNES |
V1H |
326/609 |
214 |
820 |
01:40:29 |
Baptiste JONOT |
|
SH |
312/507 |
1894 |
821 |
01:40:31 |
Jean Pierre MORANGE |
POMPIERS D'ANTIBES |
SH |
313/507 |
650 |
822 |
01:40:32 |
Marc BINDA |
|
V1H |
327/609 |
3799 |
823 |
01:40:32 |
Sophie DAVID |
CAVIGAL |
V1F |
28/132 |
456 |
824 |
01:40:32 |
Jean Christophe BADEMIAN |
|
SH |
314/507 |
915 |
825 |
01:40:33 |
Christophe VERAN |
|
SH |
315/507 |
1830 |
826 |
01:40:34 |
Benoit VINOT |
|
V1H |
328/609 |
1844 |
827 |
01:40:37 |
Jean Christophe HERBIN |
SOMI RENAULT |
SH |
316/507 |
722 |
828 |
01:40:40 |
Christophe MAULNY |
|
V1H |
329/609 |
1528 |
829 |
01:40:40 |
Jérémy GRAGLIA |
|
SH |
317/507 |
1323 |
830 |
01:40:40 |
Jean Patrick FUNEL |
|
SH |
318/507 |
1259 |
831 |
01:40:41 |
Pascal MONTERO |
|
V1H |
330/609 |
3786 |
832 |
01:40:42 |
Antoine OUISSAFANE |
ERA ANTIBES |
V3H |
24/57 |
524 |
833 |
01:40:44 |
Pascal PIOU |
THALES |
SH |
319/507 |
830 |
834 |
01:40:47 |
Francis AMORAS |
|
SH |
320/507 |
3707 |
835 |
01:40:47 |
Michel NICOLAU PARRO |
|
V1H |
331/609 |
1590 |
836 |
01:40:47 |
Serge YENGO |
SADAS |
V1H |
332/609 |
690 |
837 |
01:40:50 |
Albert NGUYEN |
|
V1H |
333/609 |
1588 |
838 |
01:40:50 |
Emmanuel PETIT |
POLYCLINIQUE DE CANNES |
V2H |
102/276 |
645 |
839 |
01:40:50 |
Alain GALLO |
|
V1H |
334/609 |
1264 |
840 |
01:40:50 |
Baptiste TAILLANDIER |
|
SH |
321/507 |
3720 |
841 |
01:40:51 |
Alain BOUDE |
ASAF |
V2H |
103/276 |
343 |
842 |
01:40:53 |
Henriette GABISON |
SPIRIDON |
V3F |
1/16 |
737 |
843 |
01:40:54 |
Sebastien PETIT |
|
SH |
322/507 |
1936 |
844 |
01:40:54 |
Christophe SAMSON |
|
V1H |
335/609 |
1726 |
845 |
01:40:58 |
Jacques NOEL |
NXP WIRELESS |
V2H |
104/276 |
619 |
846 |
01:41:01 |
Christelle BILLARD |
|
SF |
19/101 |
126 |
847 |
01:41:02 |
Karine TRAVERSA |
SOGETRA |
SF |
20/101 |
720 |
848 |
01:41:05 |
Frédéric FERRERO |
|
V1H |
336/609 |
1238 |
849 |
01:41:08 |
David FONTAINE |
|
SH |
323/507 |
1247 |
850 |
01:41:09 |
Philippe PION |
CENTURY 21 |
EH |
6/9 |
472 |
851 |
01:41:11 |
David PEYTAVIN |
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS |
SH |
324/507 |
797 |
852 |
01:41:11 |
Fabrice CROZET |
|
V1H |
337/609 |
1885 |
853 |
01:41:11 |
Pierre ENNEAULT |
AMADEUS |
V1H |
338/609 |
265 |
854 |
01:41:11 |
Jean LEBEC |
|
V2H |
105/276 |
1433 |
855 |
01:41:11 |
Yann BOLÉ |
SAM |
V1H |
339/609 |
692 |
856 |
01:41:12 |
Jean Hubert LANNEGRAND |
|
V1H |
340/609 |
1417 |
857 |
01:41:13 |
Ingrid MOEYENSOON |
ANTIBES TRIATHLON |
SF |
21/101 |
327 |
858 |
01:41:13 |
Patricio REYES |
|
SH |
325/507 |
1996 |
859 |
01:41:13 |
Angela GANZ |
|
SF |
22/101 |
1267 |
860 |
01:41:13 |
Laurent GIREAU |
TRI PAYS GRASSOIS |
V1H |
341/609 |
840 |
861 |
01:41:15 |
Philippe BARRAL |
|
V1H |
342/609 |
930 |
862 |
01:41:15 |
J Francois GONZALEZ |
ASS DELTA EXTREM AVENT |
V1H |
343/609 |
2000 |
863 |
01:41:15 |
Vladimir MALYCHEV |
|
SH |
326/507 |
1487 |
864 |
01:41:15 |
Jean Marc PIGNOL |
|
V1H |
344/609 |
1638 |
865 |
01:41:17 |
Stephane CALLERI |
CASA |
SH |
327/507 |
452 |
866 |
01:41:18 |
Thierry KERHORNOU |
AS MONACO |
V1H |
345/609 |
16 |
867 |
01:41:19 |
Jany GARCIN |
NCAA |
V1F |
29/132 |
3759 |
868 |
01:41:20 |
Yves BOUCHET |
|
V3H |
25/57 |
999 |
869 |
01:41:20 |
Jean Yves ROSNARHO |
ARKOPHARMA |
V1H |
346/609 |
333 |
870 |
01:41:22 |
Alain SCANDOLA |
|
V2H |
106/276 |
1747 |
871 |
01:41:23 |
Henri COUSIN |
SCHNEIDER |
V2H |
107/276 |
715 |
872 |
01:41:24 |
Jerome AIT YALLA |
|
SH |
328/507 |
878 |
873 |
01:41:29 |
Renaud GUERIN |
AMADEUS |
SH |
329/507 |
272 |
874 |
01:41:30 |
Yann AMOUR |
SPIRIDON |
SH |
330/507 |
726 |
875 |
01:41:30 |
Thierry AMARA |
|
V1H |
347/609 |
892 |
876 |
01:41:32 |
Thierry POLIS |
|
V1H |
348/609 |
1656 |
877 |
01:41:32 |
Franck HAMOU |
|
SH |
331/507 |
1349 |
878 |
01:41:33 |
Eric DUNYS |
|
V1H |
349/609 |
1206 |
879 |
01:41:34 |
Gerard GRAS |
|
V1H |
350/609 |
1968 |
880 |
01:41:35 |
|
|
|
0/ |
1462 |
881 |
01:41:36 |
Gillian BRIAL |
|
SH |
332/507 |
1012 |
882 |
01:41:37 |
Robert DARNAUD |
SPIRIDON |
V3H |
26/57 |
731 |
883 |
01:41:38 |
Alexandre LOPEZ |
|
V1H |
351/609 |
3731 |
884 |
01:41:39 |
Hervé DE SERNA |
STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON |
SH |
333/507 |
773 |
885 |
01:41:40 |
Michel COCHET |
DSO |
V1H |
352/609 |
506 |
886 |
01:41:41 |
Jean Yves MERCHEZ |
DOW AGROSCIENCES |
V1H |
353/609 |
505 |
887 |
01:41:42 |
Cyril BILLARD |
AMADEUS |
SH |
334/507 |
250 |
888 |
01:41:45 |
Chantal MEILLERAND |
GSEM |
V2F |
5/62 |
540 |
889 |
01:41:47 |
Thierry BEAUFAY |
|
V1H |
354/609 |
942 |
890 |
01:41:47 |
Pierre Emmanuel LAMBERT |
|
SH |
335/507 |
1414 |
891 |
01:41:50 |
Olivier BIANCHERI |
|
V1H |
355/609 |
967 |
892 |
01:41:50 |
Jacques MARTIN |
|
V2H |
108/276 |
1511 |
893 |
01:41:52 |
Robert DESBARBIEUX |
|
V1H |
356/609 |
1175 |
894 |
01:41:56 |
Marc ROSSI |
|
V2H |
109/276 |
1708 |
895 |
01:41:57 |
Dimitri NOLOT |
|
SH |
336/507 |
1596 |
896 |
01:41:57 |
Pedro FERNANDES |
|
V1H |
357/609 |
1233 |
897 |
01:41:58 |
Sylvain DARMANIN |
|
SH |
337/507 |
1133 |
898 |
01:41:59 |
Joelle BODE |
|
V1F |
30/132 |
976 |
899 |
01:42:00 |
Laurent SOMLYO |
|
SH |
338/507 |
1772 |
900 |
01:42:00 |
Christophe DONATO |
MAIRIE DU CANNET |
V1H |
358/609 |
590 |
901 |
01:42:05 |
Steeve MANTELLI |
|
SH |
339/507 |
1492 |
902 |
01:42:06 |
Jean François ABELLANEDA |
|
SH |
340/507 |
871 |
903 |
01:42:09 |
Nathalie GIRARD |
|
V1F |
31/132 |
1305 |
904 |
01:42:10 |
Jean Claude FABRE |
|
V2H |
110/276 |
1225 |
905 |
01:42:10 |
Ascunsion AGUILAR |
AMADEUS |
SF |
23/101 |
243 |
906 |
01:42:12 |
Gilles JEANTY |
|
V1H |
359/609 |
162 |
907 |
01:42:16 |
Olivier MORFIN |
CAVIGAL |
V1H |
360/609 |
459 |
908 |
01:42:19 |
Alexis HOUSSIN |
|
SH |
341/507 |
1367 |
909 |
01:42:24 |
Alain MARGUET |
|
SH |
342/507 |
1503 |
910 |
01:42:30 |
Joseph OLIVARI |
|
V2H |
111/276 |
3637 |
911 |
01:42:31 |
Franck CHABAS |
|
SH |
343/507 |
1072 |
912 |
01:42:32 |
Marc BARRIS |
VIRBAC |
V1H |
361/609 |
860 |
913 |
01:42:33 |
Sylvain FAUCONNET |
SADAS |
SH |
344/507 |
85 |
914 |
01:42:35 |
Thierry GIRARD |
|
V1H |
362/609 |
1306 |
915 |
01:42:39 |
Patrick FRANCIN |
THALES |
V1H |
363/609 |
821 |
916 |
01:42:40 |
Christian ZEITOUN |
|
V2H |
112/276 |
1860 |
917 |
01:42:40 |
Stefan EPURE |
SAP |
V1H |
364/609 |
704 |
918 |
01:42:41 |
Alex PEYROTTES |
|
V1H |
365/609 |
1633 |
919 |
01:42:42 |
Michel XUEREB |
|
V1H |
366/609 |
1855 |
920 |
01:42:46 |
Marc LABICHE |
|
EH |
7/9 |
1403 |
921 |
01:42:46 |
Stephane VALDINOSI |
|
SH |
345/507 |
1818 |
922 |
01:42:46 |
Nicolas LEMONNIER |
IBM |
SH |
346/507 |
560 |
923 |
01:42:48 |
Lyonel CARRE |
|
SH |
347/507 |
1050 |
924 |
01:42:52 |
Dominique PROST |
|
SH |
348/507 |
1672 |
925 |
01:42:53 |
Olivier BONNET |
|
SH |
349/507 |
988 |
926 |
01:42:54 |
Philippe TORRE |
|
V1H |
367/609 |
1802 |
927 |
01:42:58 |
Denis KOBAN |
STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON |
SH |
350/507 |
774 |
928 |
01:42:58 |
Eric TALLON |
CAISSE D'EPARGNE |
V1H |
368/609 |
437 |
929 |
01:42:59 |
Jean Marc SIMONIN |
|
V2H |
113/276 |
1766 |
930 |
01:43:01 |
Gaetan PODDA |
IBM |
SH |
351/507 |
563 |
931 |
01:43:01 |
Guy FERNANDEZ |
SPIRIDON |
V1H |
369/609 |
734 |
932 |
01:43:01 |
Yann SHUKOR |
|
V1H |
370/609 |
1759 |
933 |
01:43:08 |
Michel RINALDI |
|
V2H |
114/276 |
1700 |
934 |
01:43:08 |
Yves BERTAINA |
|
V2H |
115/276 |
960 |
935 |
01:43:10 |
Yannick HAMON |
|
SH |
352/507 |
1348 |
936 |
01:43:11 |
Olivier THOMAS |
|
V2H |
116/276 |
1792 |
937 |
01:43:12 |
Charles VAGNARD |
|
V3H |
27/57 |
1817 |
938 |
01:43:13 |
Bernard DONADEI |
CAISSE D'EPARGNE |
V1H |
371/609 |
436 |
939 |
01:43:14 |
Patrick MASQUELIN |
|
V1H |
372/609 |
1520 |
940 |
01:43:15 |
Jean Michel SCARPA |
JEAN-MARC HUGUES JARDINS |
V1H |
373/609 |
567 |
941 |
01:43:17 |
Lionel BAYET |
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS |
SH |
353/507 |
784 |
942 |
01:43:18 |
Stephane PLUMELET |
IBM |
SH |
354/507 |
562 |
943 |
01:43:18 |
Patrick HELIAS |
|
V2H |
117/276 |
1354 |
944 |
01:43:20 |
Guy SUAREZ |
STADE LAURENTIN |
V2H |
118/276 |
771 |
945 |
01:43:22 |
Antonio CASINHAS TRAVASSOS |
|
V1H |
374/609 |
1054 |
946 |
01:43:22 |
Nicolas ROUX |
AMADEUS |
SH |
355/507 |
300 |
947 |
01:43:23 |
Laurent CHRISTOPHE |
|
V1H |
375/609 |
1089 |
948 |
01:43:23 |
André GOUESSE |
|
V4H |
1/7 |
1319 |
949 |
01:43:23 |
Didier ALBERATO |
|
V1H |
376/609 |
880 |
950 |
01:43:24 |
Stephane CLAUZADE |
|
SH |
356/507 |
1091 |
951 |
01:43:26 |
François TOSCANO |
|
V1H |
377/609 |
1803 |
952 |
01:43:26 |
Christian VALLET |
|
V3H |
28/57 |
1948 |
953 |
01:43:26 |
Gil DESCHAINTRES |
|
V1H |
378/609 |
1177 |
954 |
01:43:27 |
Philippe POGGIO |
|
V1H |
379/609 |
1652 |
955 |
01:43:29 |
Philippe FOUILLEUL |
RANDONNEURS RUY MONTCEAU |
V2H |
119/276 |
665 |
956 |
01:43:29 |
Philippe DEBOULLE |
RSI SOPHIA SPORT |
V2H |
120/276 |
673 |
957 |
01:43:31 |
Mauro REALE |
|
V2H |
121/276 |
1893 |
958 |
01:43:36 |
J Francois CADIOU |
CGP RUNNING |
V1H |
380/609 |
480 |
959 |
01:43:39 |
Marie Lou CHABRAN |
AC CANNES |
V3F |
2/16 |
220 |
960 |
01:43:41 |
Valerie CHIRON |
MANDELIEU ATHLETISME |
SF |
24/101 |
592 |
961 |
01:43:42 |
Christian GIANA |
AMADEUS |
V2H |
122/276 |
270 |
962 |
01:43:43 |
Marie GABORIT |
|
V1F |
32/132 |
3709 |
963 |
01:43:47 |
Marc BOSSARD |
THALES |
V2H |
123/276 |
811 |
964 |
01:43:49 |
Pierre CANTAGREL |
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS |
SH |
357/507 |
785 |
965 |
01:43:49 |
Xavier THUEL |
|
SH |
358/507 |
1795 |
966 |
01:43:49 |
Cyril GAZAGNAIRE |
|
SH |
359/507 |
1283 |
967 |
01:43:51 |
Laurent CASTILLO |
ONN |
V1H |
381/609 |
628 |
968 |
01:43:52 |
Myriam LOPEZ |
|
SF |
25/101 |
1464 |
969 |
01:43:53 |
Eric FRANCOIS |
|
V2H |
124/276 |
1255 |
970 |
01:43:55 |
Christian PASTORINO |
CHUN |
V2H |
125/276 |
484 |
971 |
01:43:57 |
Laurent GUILLOT |
|
SH |
360/507 |
1345 |
972 |
01:43:59 |
Florence GERARDIN |
|
V2F |
6/62 |
1290 |
973 |
01:43:59 |
Jean Pierre MODERIANO |
|
V1H |
382/609 |
1558 |
974 |
01:44:06 |
Michel CASSINI |
|
V2H |
126/276 |
1058 |
975 |
01:44:06 |
Frederic BESSE |
|
SH |
361/507 |
964 |
976 |
01:44:07 |
Marc COGLITORE |
|
V1H |
383/609 |
1097 |
977 |
01:44:09 |
Georges PINGUET |
|
V3H |
29/57 |
1641 |
978 |
01:44:10 |
Malaurie MOREL |
RANDONNEURS RUY MONTCEAU |
SF |
26/101 |
667 |
979 |
01:44:12 |
Cyrille LOPEZ |
|
SH |
362/507 |
1463 |
980 |
01:44:14 |
Cyril BERTULI |
ASPTT NICE |
SH |
363/507 |
366 |
981 |
01:44:15 |
Didier LOPEZ |
ASPTT NICE |
V1H |
384/609 |
385 |
982 |
01:44:16 |
J Vincent MARIN |
|
SH |
364/507 |
1997 |
983 |
01:44:18 |
Frederic SLAMA |
|
V2H |
127/276 |
1767 |
984 |
01:44:19 |
Patrice RICHARD |
CARREFOUR |
V1H |
385/609 |
449 |
985 |
01:44:26 |
Raymond RUDIO |
|
V1H |
386/609 |
182 |
986 |
01:44:29 |
Jan NEERING |
|
SH |
365/507 |
1583 |
987 |
01:44:30 |
Jacques RANNOU |
AC CANNES |
V2H |
128/276 |
230 |
988 |
01:44:31 |
Luca VALSECCHI |
|
SH |
366/507 |
1821 |
989 |
01:44:32 |
Eric HERISSE |
|
V1H |
387/609 |
1360 |
990 |
01:44:33 |
Philippe NAIN |
|
V2H |
129/276 |
1579 |
991 |
01:44:35 |
|
|
|
0/ |
3689 |
992 |
01:44:36 |
Thierry RAYNAUD |
|
V1H |
388/609 |
1692 |
993 |
01:44:37 |
Philippe COTTYN |
|
V1H |
389/609 |
1114 |
994 |
01:44:38 |
Francois PEIGNE |
|
SH |
367/507 |
1621 |
995 |
01:44:38 |
Pierre Yves MARCY |
|
V1H |
390/609 |
1499 |
996 |
01:44:39 |
Alessandro SORNIOTTI |
SAP |
SH |
368/507 |
713 |
997 |
01:44:39 |
Jean Pascal BREGEAUT |
ASPTT NICE |
V1H |
391/609 |
368 |
998 |
01:44:39 |
Laurent MARABOTTI |
AMSL FREJUS |
SH |
369/507 |
318 |
999 |
01:44:42 |
Julien DEMARIA |
|
SH |
370/507 |
1169 |
1000 |
01:44:42 |
Thierry SUCAMELI |
CASINO RUHL |
V2H |
130/276 |
453 |
1001 |
01:44:42 |
Aloys MENIS |
AMSL FREJUS |
V3H |
30/57 |
319 |
1002 |
01:44:42 |
Pierre MATHIEU |
SPIRIDON |
V1H |
392/609 |
740 |
1003 |
01:44:43 |
Bruno CHARVIN |
|
V1H |
393/609 |
1080 |
1004 |
01:44:44 |
Sylvie LELAIDIER |
ASPTT NICE |
V1F |
33/132 |
383 |
1005 |
01:44:44 |
Valerie ARTAUD |
ASPTT NICE |
SF |
27/101 |
365 |
1006 |
01:44:46 |
Jacques TANCOVIC |
|
V1H |
394/609 |
1784 |
1007 |
01:44:46 |
Catherine MAUFOUX |
|
V1F |
34/132 |
1526 |
1008 |
01:44:47 |
Gerard CALELA |
|
V1H |
395/609 |
1030 |
1009 |
01:44:47 |
Yannick MICHEL |
|
SH |
371/507 |
1547 |
1010 |
01:44:48 |
Nora BORG |
ARKOPHARMA |
V1F |
35/132 |
331 |
1011 |
01:44:48 |
Jocelyne GUBBIOTTI |
|
V3F |
3/16 |
1336 |
1012 |
01:44:49 |
Joel GERVAIS |
|
V2H |
131/276 |
1293 |
1013 |
01:44:50 |
André FABRE |
|
V1H |
396/609 |
1224 |
1014 |
01:44:50 |
Mickael FLOCH |
BNP PARIBAS |
V1H |
397/609 |
423 |
1015 |
01:44:50 |
Christian BRUNET |
BNP PARIBAS |
V2H |
132/276 |
422 |
1016 |
01:44:53 |
Alain BORNAIS |
|
V2H |
133/276 |
991 |
1017 |
01:44:54 |
Guillaume DELOUPY |
NOTARIAT SPORTS 06 |
SH |
372/507 |
612 |
1018 |
01:44:59 |
Nicolas BILLAUD |
|
SH |
373/507 |
971 |
1019 |
01:45:00 |
Yves HARTMANN |
IBM |
V2H |
134/276 |
559 |
1020 |
01:45:06 |
Didier LUGRIN |
CLINIQUEST GEORGE |
V2H |
135/276 |
487 |
1021 |
01:45:07 |
Nathalie DUPUIS |
AMSL FREJUS |
V1F |
36/132 |
313 |
1022 |
01:45:10 |
Géraldine NOBLET |
|
SF |
28/101 |
176 |
1023 |
01:45:13 |
Paul FERRERO |
|
JH |
1/2 |
1239 |
1024 |
01:45:18 |
Christophe PONCELET |
|
V1H |
398/609 |
1658 |
1025 |
01:45:20 |
Eric GRAC |
|
V1H |
399/609 |
1322 |
1026 |
01:45:22 |
Christophe PAREAU |
|
V1H |
400/609 |
1616 |
1027 |
01:45:22 |
Anne GUGLIELMI |
|
V1F |
37/132 |
1339 |
1028 |
01:45:23 |
Richard SLABY |
A.S. POLICE CAGNES SUR MER |
V1H |
401/609 |
209 |
1029 |
01:45:23 |
Kim HAILL |
AMADEUS |
V1H |
402/609 |
273 |
1030 |
01:45:24 |
Michel AVRIL |
|
V1H |
403/609 |
910 |
1031 |
01:45:24 |
Thomas SETTEMBRINO |
|
SH |
374/507 |
1757 |
1032 |
01:45:26 |
Quoc LAM |
|
V1H |
404/609 |
1413 |
1033 |
01:45:27 |
Antoine PRADEAU |
|
SH |
375/507 |
1664 |
1034 |
01:45:28 |
Patrick MAURICE |
|
V1H |
405/609 |
1530 |
1035 |
01:45:29 |
Alain CERISIER |
|
V2H |
136/276 |
1070 |
1036 |
01:45:29 |
J Louis BEGLIA |
|
V3H |
31/57 |
123 |
1037 |
01:45:30 |
Yvette GODWIN |
SADAS |
V2F |
7/62 |
686 |
1038 |
01:45:31 |
Eric MAISONIAL |
|
V1H |
406/609 |
1484 |
1039 |
01:45:32 |
Luc BELLON |
|
SH |
376/507 |
947 |
1040 |
01:45:32 |
Laurent MORILLON |
|
SH |
377/507 |
1568 |
1041 |
01:45:34 |
Pascal CITERIN |
|
V1H |
407/609 |
3610 |
1042 |
01:45:34 |
Bruno MILLARD |
|
V1H |
408/609 |
1551 |
1043 |
01:45:35 |
Olivier ALTHAUS |
LUCIEN BARRIERE |
SH |
378/507 |
587 |
1044 |
01:45:36 |
Vincent LEBEGUE |
|
V2H |
137/276 |
1434 |
1045 |
01:45:36 |
Michel DESSEREY |
CARREFOUR |
V1H |
409/609 |
444 |
1046 |
01:45:37 |
Marie Hélène SUSSKIND |
SADAS |
V1F |
38/132 |
688 |
1047 |
01:45:37 |
Virginie REAUBOURG |
AC CANNES |
SF |
29/101 |
232 |
1048 |
01:45:37 |
Kim VINCK |
EPF FAYENCE |
V1F |
39/132 |
517 |
1049 |
01:45:38 |
David PIGNON |
LUCIEN BARRIERE |
V1H |
410/609 |
589 |
1050 |
01:45:39 |
Jean Marc DEFRASNE |
|
SH |
379/507 |
1157 |
1051 |
01:45:44 |
Olivier FLAJSZAKER |
|
SH |
380/507 |
1242 |
1052 |
01:45:45 |
Bruno RABOURDIN |
|
V1H |
411/609 |
1683 |
1053 |
01:45:45 |
Thierry BELAICH |
|
V1H |
412/609 |
943 |
1054 |
01:45:45 |
Anthony MAUDIER |
|
V1H |
413/609 |
1525 |
1055 |
01:45:46 |
Marc DESFORGES |
DSO |
SH |
381/507 |
508 |
1056 |
01:45:46 |
Vincent MICHELUCCI |
SOMI RENAULT |
V2H |
138/276 |
723 |
1057 |
01:45:49 |
Yves TISSERAND |
|
V2H |
139/276 |
1797 |
1058 |
01:45:49 |
Pascal BELLIN |
|
V1H |
414/609 |
945 |
1059 |
01:45:49 |
Yann BARBIER |
|
SH |
382/507 |
926 |
1060 |
01:45:50 |
Marie France ROSA |
FOULEES ROQUEBRUNOISES |
V2F |
8/62 |
528 |
1061 |
01:45:51 |
Cyril CESARONI |
STADE LAURENTIN |
SH |
383/507 |
764 |
1062 |
01:45:53 |
Gilles MATHIS |
|
SH |
384/507 |
1522 |
1063 |
01:45:56 |
Rémy BONFILS |
|
V1H |
415/609 |
985 |
1064 |
01:45:57 |
Alain DE ROSA |
|
V2H |
140/276 |
1149 |
1065 |
01:46:00 |
Gérard DAHAN |
|
V1H |
416/609 |
1127 |
1066 |
01:46:01 |
Viviane CERVONI |
|
V2F |
9/62 |
1071 |
1067 |
01:46:04 |
Ramsey NEHME |
SBM |
V1H |
417/609 |
714 |
1068 |
01:46:04 |
Pierre Alexis FLIPO |
|
SH |
385/507 |
1244 |
1069 |
01:46:06 |
Laurent TESTI |
|
SH |
386/507 |
3702 |
1070 |
01:46:08 |
Luc BIACHE |
|
V2H |
141/276 |
966 |
1071 |
01:46:09 |
Olivier LONGER |
|
V1H |
418/609 |
1461 |
1072 |
01:46:09 |
Thierry BALAZUN |
|
V2H |
142/276 |
919 |
1073 |
01:46:11 |
Laurent BAUDIER |
|
V1H |
419/609 |
938 |
1074 |
01:46:12 |
Giuseppe TARANTINI |
|
V3H |
32/57 |
1950 |
1075 |
01:46:14 |
Alain CARRE |
|
V1H |
420/609 |
1049 |
1076 |
01:46:14 |
Patrice GOMEZ |
|
V1H |
421/609 |
1313 |
1077 |
01:46:15 |
Patrizia NEGRI |
|
V2F |
10/62 |
174 |
1078 |
01:46:21 |
Melanie CATTERO |
|
SF |
30/101 |
1061 |
1079 |
01:46:24 |
Laurent CHAUVIN |
|
V1H |
422/609 |
1084 |
1080 |
01:46:24 |
Maurice ANDRIEUX |
RANDONNEURS RUY MONTCEAU |
V2H |
143/276 |
658 |
1081 |
01:46:26 |
Mathew SMITH |
NXP WIRELESS |
V1H |
423/609 |
622 |
1082 |
01:46:27 |
Daniele DUPONT |
|
V1F |
40/132 |
1207 |
1083 |
01:46:27 |
Annick Alain LEMOULT |
AIR FRANCE |
V2H |
144/276 |
241 |
1084 |
01:46:27 |
Dominique CAMIN |
|
V1H |
424/609 |
1034 |
1085 |
01:46:28 |
Ananda GUILLEMAIN |
SADAS |
SF |
31/101 |
687 |
1086 |
01:46:29 |
Jean Michel MAUNIER |
|
V1H |
425/609 |
1529 |
1087 |
01:46:30 |
Guillaume CHIAVERINI |
|
SH |
387/507 |
1086 |
1088 |
01:46:30 |
Vanessa GASPARRO |
BEAULIEU AC |
SF |
32/101 |
412 |
1089 |
01:46:33 |
Eric BAISSUS |
|
SH |
388/507 |
917 |
1090 |
01:46:33 |
Cedric MULIER |
|
SH |
389/507 |
173 |
1091 |
01:46:33 |
Didier LIVET |
|
V1H |
426/609 |
3611 |
1092 |
01:46:33 |
Philippe PREMOLI |
|
V1H |
427/609 |
1667 |
1093 |
01:46:33 |
Jean-paul CORNUDET |
CA PCA |
V3H |
33/57 |
429 |
1094 |
01:46:39 |
Sabine STRAUSS |
AMADEUS |
V1F |
41/132 |
304 |
1095 |
01:46:41 |
Christophe MONTERO |
|
SH |
390/507 |
1563 |
1096 |
01:46:43 |
Franck BEN MERGUI |
AMADEUS |
V2H |
145/276 |
245 |
1097 |
01:46:43 |
David RODI |
AMADEUS |
SH |
391/507 |
299 |
1098 |
01:46:44 |
Eric PONSOT |
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS |
V1H |
428/609 |
798 |
1099 |
01:46:45 |
Philippe GUAZZARONI |
AMSLF / OXUBII |
V1H |
429/609 |
322 |
1100 |
01:46:46 |
Maxime CHAPOT |
ERA ANTIBES |
V2H |
146/276 |
520 |
1101 |
01:46:46 |
Nathalie IVALDI |
|
V1F |
42/132 |
161 |
1102 |
01:46:48 |
Fabrice RAYNARD |
BAYER |
V1H |
430/609 |
407 |
1103 |
01:46:50 |
Victorr TRIMARCO |
|
V2H |
147/276 |
1811 |
1104 |
01:46:50 |
Renan DANIELE |
|
V2H |
148/276 |
1131 |
1105 |
01:46:51 |
Michel AUDIBERT |
|
V2H |
149/276 |
907 |
1106 |
01:46:52 |
Stephane MARCHAL |
|
V1H |
431/609 |
1497 |
1107 |
01:46:53 |
Jean Pierre AULANIER |
|
V2H |
150/276 |
908 |
1108 |
01:46:55 |
Françoise RAGIONIERI |
SPORT NOTARIAT 06 |
V1F |
43/132 |
762 |
1109 |
01:46:56 |
Alain SPIESS |
|
V2H |
151/276 |
1778 |
1110 |
01:46:57 |
Arthur GIULIANI |
|
EH |
8/9 |
1310 |
1111 |
01:46:57 |
Venance GAYMARD |
|
SH |
392/507 |
1281 |
1112 |
01:47:00 |
J.francois DANIEL |
AS NICE MATIN |
V1H |
432/609 |
341 |
1113 |
01:47:02 |
Veronique MALET -VIGNEAUX |
|
V1F |
44/132 |
1485 |
1114 |
01:47:02 |
Michael MONFORT |
|
SH |
393/507 |
1561 |
1115 |
01:47:03 |
Patrick PAYEN |
|
V1H |
433/609 |
1620 |
1116 |
01:47:05 |
Christian DARBLET |
AMADEUS |
SH |
394/507 |
263 |
1117 |
01:47:06 |
Shirley FLINDELL |
TRI PAYS GRASSOIS |
SF |
33/101 |
839 |
1118 |
01:47:07 |
Serge CAMPELLO |
|
V1H |
434/609 |
133 |
1119 |
01:47:09 |
Dominique FIESCHI |
THALES |
V1F |
45/132 |
818 |
1120 |
01:47:15 |
Christian DAVID |
|
V1H |
435/609 |
1137 |
1121 |
01:47:16 |
Jean François JUST |
|
V1H |
436/609 |
1385 |
1122 |
01:47:18 |
François FRADIN |
|
V1H |
437/609 |
1251 |
1123 |
01:47:19 |
Cecile BOTTERO |
|
V1F |
46/132 |
995 |
1124 |
01:47:19 |
Didier DELATTRE |
|
V1H |
438/609 |
2021 |
1125 |
01:47:21 |
Axel MUELLER |
AMADEUS |
SH |
395/507 |
286 |
1126 |
01:47:23 |
Nikolas BEER |
|
SH |
396/507 |
3605 |
1127 |
01:47:26 |
Richard BUSEINE |
|
SH |
397/507 |
3633 |
1128 |
01:47:28 |
Maurice ROSSI |
CFLPM |
V2H |
152/276 |
478 |
1129 |
01:47:29 |
Michel ALBERTO |
|
V2H |
153/276 |
882 |
1130 |
01:47:30 |
J Emile VANDERHEYDEN |
ESM MONCEAU |
V2H |
154/276 |
1941 |
1131 |
01:47:31 |
Louis MEJIAS |
|
V2H |
155/276 |
1537 |
1132 |
01:47:33 |
Yann BONEL |
|
V1H |
439/609 |
984 |
1133 |
01:47:34 |
Michel MARI |
AMADEUS |
V1H |
440/609 |
281 |
1134 |
01:47:34 |
George BACQUE |
|
V2H |
156/276 |
914 |
1135 |
01:47:34 |
Daniel MARABOTTI |
|
V1H |
441/609 |
1494 |
1136 |
01:47:36 |
Patrick BONNET |
|
V1H |
442/609 |
989 |
1137 |
01:47:41 |
Sophie DESCHAINTRES |
|
V1F |
47/132 |
1178 |
1138 |
01:47:43 |
Nicolas CECCHINATO |
SAP |
SH |
398/507 |
702 |
1139 |
01:47:44 |
Veronique DALMASSO |
TRI PAYS GRASSOIS |
V1F |
48/132 |
837 |
1140 |
01:47:47 |
Thierry ZOZWICK |
SADAS |
V1H |
443/609 |
691 |
1141 |
01:47:50 |
Jean POURCHER |
|
V3H |
34/57 |
1663 |
1142 |
01:47:52 |
Claude VERGEZ |
BIOT AC |
V3H |
35/57 |
420 |
1143 |
01:47:52 |
Jean-patrick SENTENAC |
CA PCA |
V2H |
157/276 |
434 |
1144 |
01:47:52 |
J Philippe ROUBEIX |
BIOT AC |
V1H |
444/609 |
419 |
1145 |
01:47:54 |
Francois LACARELLE |
ERA ANTIBES |
V1H |
445/609 |
523 |
1146 |
01:47:54 |
Laurent SOULIER |
|
V1H |
446/609 |
1777 |
1147 |
01:47:55 |
Philippe PICAUD |
IBM |
V1H |
447/609 |
561 |
1148 |
01:47:55 |
Patrick GIUDICELLI |
|
V1H |
448/609 |
1308 |
1149 |
01:47:56 |
Dominique DUBOIS |
|
V2H |
158/276 |
1197 |
1150 |
01:47:56 |
Philippe MARTIN |
ASSOCIATION OMNISPORTS DE TOURRETTE LEVENS |
V2H |
159/276 |
399 |
1151 |
01:47:57 |
Josefa OLIVIE |
|
V1F |
49/132 |
1601 |
1152 |
01:47:57 |
Christian VINOT |
|
V3H |
36/57 |
1845 |
1153 |
01:47:57 |
Alain COUDERT |
|
V2H |
160/276 |
1115 |
1154 |
01:47:59 |
Carine BONETTO |
AMADEUS |
SF |
34/101 |
251 |
1155 |
01:48:01 |
Michel VACARELLA |
|
V2H |
161/276 |
1816 |
1156 |
01:48:01 |
Florent BACHELIN |
|
SH |
399/507 |
913 |
1157 |
01:48:02 |
Elisabeth SOARES |
AMADEUS |
SF |
35/101 |
303 |
1158 |
01:48:04 |
Francois CARIA |
|
V2H |
162/276 |
1045 |
1159 |
01:48:04 |
Carole GUARNIERI |
|
SF |
36/101 |
1334 |
1160 |
01:48:06 |
Jacques MAROTEAUX |
SAM |
V2H |
163/276 |
695 |
1161 |
01:48:07 |
Guy BARBERA |
|
V2H |
164/276 |
925 |
1162 |
01:48:07 |
Gert KÖHLER |
|
V3H |
37/57 |
1399 |
1163 |
01:48:08 |
Sandrine RACLIN |
|
SF |
37/101 |
1686 |
1164 |
01:48:11 |
Andrew WHITE |
|
V1H |
449/609 |
1852 |
1165 |
01:48:14 |
Olaf DRAEGER |
|
V1H |
450/609 |
1195 |
1166 |
01:48:16 |
Julien TRABAUD |
|
SH |
400/507 |
1808 |
1167 |
01:48:19 |
Olivier DUCHAUSSOY |
|
SH |
401/507 |
1200 |
1168 |
01:48:19 |
Tiphanie BALDACCI |
|
EF |
2/3 |
921 |
1169 |
01:48:21 |
Michelle HOGA |
|
V1F |
50/132 |
1364 |
1170 |
01:48:22 |
Renaud BALU |
|
SH |
402/507 |
924 |
1171 |
01:48:23 |
Guy DAVID |
|
V1H |
451/609 |
1138 |
1172 |
01:48:24 |
Gilbert MARTINEZ |
|
V2H |
165/276 |
1516 |
1173 |
01:48:30 |
Alain SCHNEBERGER |
|
V1H |
452/609 |
183 |
1174 |
01:48:31 |
Christophe ROSSARY |
|
SH |
403/507 |
1707 |
1175 |
01:48:34 |
Thierry SANSONE |
|
V1H |
453/609 |
1731 |
1176 |
01:48:35 |
Yvan ALLAGUY |
|
V1H |
454/609 |
886 |
1177 |
01:48:36 |
Stephan EUSEBI |
SAP |
V1H |
455/609 |
705 |
1178 |
01:48:36 |
Paolo MANGANELLI |
|
SH |
404/507 |
1490 |
1179 |
01:48:37 |
Philippe DEROSSIGNOL |
RSI SOPHIA SPORT |
V2H |
166/276 |
674 |
1180 |
01:48:38 |
Luc FINOCCHIARO |
LUCIEN BARRIERE |
SH |
405/507 |
588 |
1181 |
01:48:39 |
Pascal FLAMAND |
|
V1H |
456/609 |
1243 |
1182 |
01:48:40 |
Franck FASTIS |
|
SH |
406/507 |
3717 |
1183 |
01:48:40 |
Marie Anne LAPORTE |
ACEP VALREAS |
V1F |
51/132 |
3628 |
1184 |
01:48:40 |
Caroline SAUNIER |
|
SF |
38/101 |
1741 |
1185 |
01:48:41 |
Jean Paul MARCOLLA |
|
V2H |
167/276 |
1498 |
1186 |
01:48:41 |
Jean Jacques NEISIUS |
|
V2H |
168/276 |
1586 |
1187 |
01:48:41 |
Alain FABRE |
|
V1H |
457/609 |
1223 |
1188 |
01:48:42 |
Joaquin SIMPOL |
|
V2H |
169/276 |
1983 |
1189 |
01:48:43 |
|
|
|
0/ |
3782 |
1190 |
01:48:45 |
Laurent FOUQUERT |
MANDELIEU ATHLETISME |
V2H |
170/276 |
594 |
1191 |
01:48:48 |
Daniel LAONET |
|
V1H |
458/609 |
1419 |
1192 |
01:48:53 |
Antoine KASTLER |
|
SH |
407/507 |
1387 |
1193 |
01:48:54 |
Jean BRIAL |
|
V2H |
171/276 |
1013 |
1194 |
01:48:58 |
Sandra JAFRE |
AC CANNES |
SF |
39/101 |
3773 |
1195 |
01:48:59 |
Mahtab AMANPOUR |
SAP |
V1F |
52/132 |
699 |
1196 |
01:49:04 |
Prune BARROT |
|
SF |
40/101 |
932 |
1197 |
01:49:04 |
Isabelle ARTUSIO |
STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON |
SF |
41/101 |
98 |
1198 |
01:49:05 |
Beatrice GUIGUET |
IBM |
V1F |
53/132 |
557 |
1199 |
01:49:07 |
Franck MASCIOLI |
|
V1H |
459/609 |
1519 |
1200 |
01:49:08 |
Monique SANTARELLI |
|
V2F |
11/62 |
1733 |
1201 |
01:49:09 |
Philippe BROCK |
|
V1H |
460/609 |
1019 |
1202 |
01:49:12 |
Pascal COURTEIL |
|
V1H |
461/609 |
1117 |
1203 |
01:49:13 |
Luc BELLOSTI |
|
V2H |
172/276 |
948 |
1204 |
01:49:19 |
Christiane HUTH |
|
V2F |
12/62 |
1369 |
1205 |
01:49:20 |
Eric CUCCUREDDU |
SOMI RENAULT |
SH |
408/507 |
1122 |
1206 |
01:49:20 |
Mauro ANGHINELLI |
CARREFOUR |
V1H |
462/609 |
440 |
1207 |
01:49:21 |
Herve ARMENGOD |
|
V3H |
38/57 |
121 |
1208 |
01:49:22 |
Alain MONNEREAU |
SPIRIDON |
V2H |
173/276 |
741 |
1209 |
01:49:23 |
William CELEA |
|
SH |
409/507 |
1069 |
1210 |
01:49:24 |
Jérôme GOUBEAU |
|
SH |
410/507 |
1318 |
1211 |
01:49:25 |
Jean Pierre QUARTIER |
|
V2H |
174/276 |
1678 |
1212 |
01:49:27 |
Thierry FHEMI |
|
V1H |
463/609 |
1240 |
1213 |
01:49:31 |
Claudette PINGUET |
|
V3F |
4/16 |
1640 |
1214 |
01:49:35 |
Gad RUIMY |
|
V1H |
464/609 |
1716 |
1215 |
01:49:35 |
Bruno DEMARTINO |
AMADEUS |
V1H |
465/609 |
264 |
1216 |
01:49:36 |
Philippe OLLIER |
|
V1H |
466/609 |
1603 |
1217 |
01:49:37 |
Sylvie RAOUL |
AC CANNES |
V2F |
13/62 |
231 |
1218 |
01:49:40 |
Didier SABA |
|
SH |
411/507 |
1719 |
1219 |
01:49:41 |
Andre MARTIN |
|
SH |
412/507 |
1510 |
1220 |
01:49:41 |
Jean Michel SCLAVO |
|
V2H |
175/276 |
1752 |
1221 |
01:49:43 |
Christine SCHNEBERGER |
|
V2F |
14/62 |
184 |
1222 |
01:49:44 |
Richard BRIERE |
|
SH |
413/507 |
1014 |
1223 |
01:49:44 |
Bruno CAMMARERI |
|
V1H |
467/609 |
1035 |
1224 |
01:49:45 |
Viveka GARSTEN |
|
SF |
42/101 |
1273 |
1225 |
01:49:45 |
Xavier DENAIN |
|
SH |
414/507 |
1173 |
1226 |
01:49:46 |
Christian BLACHERE |
AC CANNES |
V2H |
176/276 |
213 |
1227 |
01:49:46 |
Simon FRANCISCI |
|
V3H |
39/57 |
1254 |
1228 |
01:49:48 |
Siegfried VIDAILLAC |
POMPIERS D'ANTIBES |
SH |
415/507 |
653 |
1229 |
01:49:49 |
Patrick JEUDY |
AC CANNES |
V2H |
177/276 |
224 |
1230 |
01:49:50 |
Willem VAN DER VORM |
|
V1H |
468/609 |
1822 |
1231 |
01:49:51 |
Serge BARON |
SADAS |
V1H |
469/609 |
682 |
1232 |
01:49:51 |
Genevieve MASCARELLI |
|
V1F |
54/132 |
1518 |
1233 |
01:49:53 |
Olivier FOUCHER |
|
V1H |
470/609 |
1249 |
1234 |
01:49:56 |
Alexandre PRUDON |
|
SH |
416/507 |
1675 |
1235 |
01:49:58 |
Françoise POURCHER |
|
V3F |
5/16 |
1662 |
1236 |
01:49:59 |
Gérard FARINA |
|
V2H |
178/276 |
1231 |
1237 |
01:50:00 |
Cyrille JUDENNE |
|
SH |
417/507 |
1383 |
1238 |
01:50:01 |
Didier BABEL |
|
SH |
418/507 |
912 |
1239 |
01:50:01 |
Philippe NAUDIN |
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS |
V1H |
471/609 |
796 |
1240 |
01:50:03 |
Delphine HUBIN |
|
SF |
43/101 |
1368 |
1241 |
01:50:03 |
Ludovic BOISSON |
|
V1H |
472/609 |
980 |
1242 |
01:50:05 |
Yasmina GAAGAA |
|
V1F |
55/132 |
1260 |
1243 |
01:50:06 |
Réjane LIEGEOIS |
|
V1F |
56/132 |
1452 |
1244 |
01:50:06 |
Hervé QUINTARD |
|
SH |
419/507 |
1682 |
1245 |
01:50:10 |
Salem DJEBALLAH |
|
V1H |
473/609 |
1189 |
1246 |
01:50:13 |
Jean Pierre DEMARQUE |
|
V2H |
179/276 |
1170 |
1247 |
01:50:13 |
Mohand MOUDOUD |
|
V2H |
180/276 |
3710 |
1248 |
01:50:14 |
Arnaud CARDINAL |
SAP |
SH |
420/507 |
701 |
1249 |
01:50:16 |
J Louis DALIDET |
CARREFOUR |
V2H |
181/276 |
443 |
1250 |
01:50:17 |
Herve ROSTAGNAT |
|
V2H |
182/276 |
1710 |
1251 |
01:50:17 |
Lionel COQUERIE |
THALES |
V1H |
474/609 |
813 |
1252 |
01:50:25 |
Gautier SOUBRANE |
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS |
SH |
421/507 |
802 |
1253 |
01:50:26 |
Christian WEBER |
IBM |
SH |
422/507 |
564 |
1254 |
01:50:26 |
Jean Stephane MARNI |
ORANGE BUSINESS SERVICE |
V1H |
475/609 |
639 |
1255 |
01:50:28 |
Edouard CONIL |
|
V2H |
183/276 |
1106 |
1256 |
01:50:30 |
David PEYRAT |
|
SH |
423/507 |
1632 |
1257 |
01:50:33 |
Denis JOCHYM |
|
V1H |
476/609 |
1380 |
1258 |
01:50:34 |
Dany DUSSART |
CLINIQUEST GEORGE |
SH |
424/507 |
486 |
1259 |
01:50:34 |
Charles RACCA |
|
V2H |
184/276 |
1685 |
1260 |
01:50:36 |
Patricia FLATTET |
STADE LAURENTIN |
V1F |
57/132 |
768 |
1261 |
01:50:39 |
Cathy TORCAT |
|
V1F |
58/132 |
1800 |
1262 |
01:50:39 |
Thierry BERTE |
CARREFOUR |
V1H |
477/609 |
441 |
1263 |
01:50:39 |
Yvon TORCAT |
|
V1H |
478/609 |
1801 |
1264 |
01:50:40 |
Marie Josee DALMASSO |
ASPTT NICE |
V1F |
59/132 |
369 |
1265 |
01:50:42 |
Steve NOWITZ |
AMADEUS |
SH |
425/507 |
287 |
1266 |
01:50:42 |
Bertrand POEY |
AMADEUS |
V1H |
479/609 |
291 |
1267 |
01:50:43 |
Marc BILY |
|
V3H |
40/57 |
972 |
1268 |
01:50:44 |
Noël PEINADO |
|
V2H |
185/276 |
1622 |
1269 |
01:50:49 |
Christian MARCHAIS |
AS POLICE |
V2H |
186/276 |
20 |
1270 |
01:50:51 |
Lionel PARDIES |
|
V2H |
187/276 |
1615 |
1271 |
01:50:53 |
Noelle PITOU |
|
V3F |
6/16 |
3769 |
1272 |
01:50:54 |
Magali LAFOND |
|
V1F |
60/132 |
3663 |
1273 |
01:50:55 |
Nicolas PITOUT |
|
V1H |
480/609 |
1646 |
1274 |
01:50:56 |
Dominique CAILLE |
RANDONNEURS RUY MONTCEAU |
V1H |
481/609 |
663 |
1275 |
01:50:56 |
Olivier MANCA |
|
SH |
426/507 |
1488 |
1276 |
01:50:56 |
Walter LANARI |
|
V1H |
482/609 |
1416 |
1277 |
01:50:57 |
Jean Philippe CLOT |
|
SH |
427/507 |
1093 |
1278 |
01:51:02 |
Martin ZARZYCKI |
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS |
SH |
428/507 |
805 |
1279 |
01:51:06 |
Pacal YVIQUEL |
|
V1H |
483/609 |
1896 |
1280 |
01:51:07 |
Tony BRILLAND |
|
SH |
429/507 |
1016 |
1281 |
01:51:08 |
Massimo DONATI |
|
V2H |
188/276 |
1191 |
1282 |
01:51:11 |
Laurent BOYAVAL |
AMADEUS |
V1H |
484/609 |
255 |
1283 |
01:51:12 |
Marianne VIGNOLLES |
|
SF |
44/101 |
1842 |
1284 |
01:51:13 |
Suzanne DUPONT |
|
V2F |
15/62 |
1209 |
1285 |
01:51:17 |
Maxime LESCA |
|
JH |
2/2 |
1445 |
1286 |
01:51:18 |
Patrick OTTAVI |
|
V1H |
485/609 |
1610 |
1287 |
01:51:19 |
Hubert DI TRAPANI |
|
V1H |
486/609 |
1184 |
1288 |
01:51:19 |
Alexandre IDZIKOWSKY |
|
SH |
430/507 |
1371 |
1289 |
01:51:19 |
Brigitte CASSINI |
|
V2F |
16/62 |
1057 |
1290 |
01:51:20 |
Per KRISTOFFERSEN |
AMADEUS |
V1H |
487/609 |
275 |
1291 |
01:51:22 |
Daniel ALCANIZ |
DANY'S PEINTURE |
V1H |
488/609 |
503 |
1292 |
01:51:22 |
Moise ALCANIZ |
DANY'S PEINTURE |
V1H |
489/609 |
504 |
1293 |
01:51:23 |
Valerie CUISSET |
THALES |
V1F |
61/132 |
815 |
1294 |
01:51:23 |
Albert OLIVE |
THALES |
V2H |
189/276 |
828 |
1295 |
01:51:24 |
Stephane DELOBEL |
AMSL FREJUS |
SH |
431/507 |
312 |
1296 |
01:51:26 |
Bertrand NOBLET |
|
SH |
432/507 |
175 |
1297 |
01:51:26 |
Bruno RUPERT |
|
V1H |
490/609 |
1718 |
1298 |
01:51:26 |
Sylvain POPOT |
|
V1H |
491/609 |
1660 |
1299 |
01:51:30 |
Stéphane PANON |
|
SH |
433/507 |
1614 |
1300 |
01:51:30 |
Daniel RICHARD |
|
V2H |
190/276 |
1698 |
1301 |
01:51:32 |
Aurélien TEGNY |
|
SH |
434/507 |
1788 |
1302 |
01:51:34 |
James MCLEOD |
|
V1H |
492/609 |
1534 |
1303 |
01:51:36 |
Roger GULKERS |
SPIRIDON NICE |
V4H |
2/7 |
758 |
1304 |
01:51:40 |
Anne DELOIRE |
SIMPLEFORM |
V1F |
62/132 |
719 |
1305 |
01:51:41 |
Philippe ROUET |
|
V2H |
191/276 |
1985 |
1306 |
01:51:42 |
Chantal TRESTOUR |
|
V2F |
17/62 |
1810 |
1307 |
01:51:43 |
Catherine PARNOT |
ASAF |
V1F |
63/132 |
347 |
1308 |
01:51:45 |
Michel CATTERO |
|
V2H |
192/276 |
1062 |
1309 |
01:51:46 |
Sylvain ETIEVANT |
|
V1H |
493/609 |
1221 |
1310 |
01:51:47 |
Philippe BOHEME |
|
V2H |
193/276 |
979 |
1311 |
01:51:47 |
Bruno PRUDHOMME |
|
V1H |
494/609 |
1674 |
1312 |
01:51:48 |
Irene KOPPENAAL |
|
V1F |
64/132 |
1394 |
1313 |
01:51:49 |
Pierre Jean ROBERO |
AMADEUS |
V1H |
495/609 |
298 |
1314 |
01:51:54 |
Richard GRIBALDO |
|
V2H |
194/276 |
1325 |
1315 |
01:51:56 |
Stephanie CAILLET |
|
SF |
45/101 |
1027 |
1316 |
01:52:00 |
Pascal GOUSSET |
|
V2H |
195/276 |
1321 |
1317 |
01:52:04 |
Joel DENNEULIN |
ASOA |
V2H |
196/276 |
360 |
1317 |
01:52:04 |
J Marie MUTERO |
|
V2H |
196/276 |
1578 |
1319 |
01:52:05 |
Marc SUTRA |
|
V2H |
198/276 |
1781 |
1320 |
01:52:06 |
Fernando FERREIRA |
|
V1H |
496/609 |
1237 |
1321 |
01:52:07 |
Anne GIRODROUX |
|
SF |
46/101 |
1307 |
1322 |
01:52:07 |
Jean Claude BERMOND |
|
V3H |
41/57 |
958 |
1323 |
01:52:08 |
Jocelyne SUAREZ |
STADE LAURENTIN |
V2F |
18/62 |
772 |
1324 |
01:52:10 |
Gregory JEGOU |
|
SH |
435/507 |
1378 |
1325 |
01:52:14 |
Nicole FARHI |
|
V2F |
19/62 |
1230 |
1326 |
01:52:15 |
Sophie CHIOSSONE |
|
V1F |
65/132 |
140 |
1327 |
01:52:16 |
Gabriel CAIRE |
|
SH |
436/507 |
1028 |
1328 |
01:52:16 |
Patrick TROUDE |
|
V2H |
199/276 |
1813 |
1329 |
01:52:17 |
Stéphane RAGUIN |
|
SH |
437/507 |
1689 |
1330 |
01:52:17 |
Thami BENZEKRI |
CA PCA |
V2H |
200/276 |
426 |
1331 |
01:52:21 |
Françoise BERTAU |
|
V1F |
66/132 |
3706 |
1332 |
01:52:23 |
Jean BESSON |
|
V3H |
42/57 |
965 |
1333 |
01:52:23 |
Catherine CAUDINE |
|
V1F |
67/132 |
136 |
1334 |
01:52:23 |
Roch CAUDINE |
|
V1H |
497/609 |
137 |
1335 |
01:52:24 |
Philippe BALLESTER |
|
V2H |
201/276 |
922 |
1336 |
01:52:24 |
Pierre Gilles SOLVIT |
|
V1H |
498/609 |
1771 |
1337 |
01:52:25 |
Gilbert FANTINO |
|
V2H |
202/276 |
1228 |
1338 |
01:52:26 |
Yan SIBBIT |
|
SH |
438/507 |
1761 |
1339 |
01:52:26 |
Pierre MONTIGLIO |
|
V1H |
499/609 |
1565 |
1340 |
01:52:27 |
Chantal MONTIGLIO |
|
V1F |
68/132 |
1564 |
1341 |
01:52:27 |
Evelyne ELLENA |
|
V2F |
20/62 |
1217 |
1342 |
01:52:29 |
Dominique ROHAULT |
POLYCLINIQUE DE CANNES |
V2H |
203/276 |
646 |
1343 |
01:52:32 |
Francois SANTORO |
SPIRIDON CA |
V2H |
204/276 |
754 |
1344 |
01:52:34 |
Maria GRONDIN |
|
SF |
47/101 |
1330 |
1345 |
01:52:34 |
Alain GRONDIN |
|
SH |
439/507 |
1329 |
1346 |
01:52:40 |
Christophe
RAYMOND-COLOMBON |
V1H |
500/609 |
1691 |
1347 |
01:52:41 |
Aline THEVENOT |
MANDELIEU ATHLETISME |
SF |
48/101 |
70 |
1348 |
01:52:42 |
Carole DUFFOUR |
|
V1F |
69/132 |
1204 |
1349 |
01:52:43 |
Muriel NOTTEAU |
|
V2F |
21/62 |
1598 |
1350 |
01:52:43 |
Alain NAVARRO |
|
V1H |
501/609 |
1582 |
1351 |
01:52:43 |
Stephane BRACCINI |
ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA |
SH |
440/507 |
26 |
1352 |
01:52:43 |
Michel BABBINI |
|
V1H |
502/609 |
911 |
1353 |
01:52:45 |
Laurence ZEGBIB |
|
SF |
49/101 |
1859 |
1354 |
01:52:46 |
Charles BRISA |
|
SH |
441/507 |
1017 |
1355 |
01:52:49 |
Gisele HAMM |
ASPTT NICE |
V1F |
70/132 |
378 |
1356 |
01:52:49 |
Eric TERRANOVA |
GALDERMA |
V1H |
503/609 |
536 |
1357 |
01:52:53 |
Francoise CAMATTE |
|
V1F |
71/132 |
1033 |
1358 |
01:52:58 |
Muriel PEETERS |
MANDELIEU ATHLETISME |
V1F |
72/132 |
600 |
1359 |
01:52:59 |
Thibaud LAVRUT |
|
SH |
442/507 |
1424 |
1360 |
01:53:02 |
Karima LEBOUZ |
SADAS |
SF |
50/101 |
3674 |
1361 |
01:53:07 |
Joseph PODVIN |
|
V1H |
504/609 |
1651 |
1362 |
01:53:08 |
Rudy PERSICI |
|
SH |
443/507 |
1626 |
1363 |
01:53:08 |
Philippe CARRAI |
|
V1H |
505/609 |
1048 |
1364 |
01:53:09 |
Francois WADOUX |
CARREFOUR |
SH |
444/507 |
451 |
1365 |
01:53:11 |
Jean ASSIBAT |
|
V2H |
205/276 |
905 |
1366 |
01:53:13 |
Brigitte DE BIASIO |
|
V1F |
73/132 |
1141 |
1367 |
01:53:14 |
Catherine KOSAMIC |
GSEM |
V1F |
74/132 |
539 |
1368 |
01:53:15 |
Pierre LORE |
|
SH |
445/507 |
1466 |
1369 |
01:53:17 |
Daniel ROUSSEAU |
|
V2H |
206/276 |
1711 |
1370 |
01:53:18 |
Sylvain PIERSON |
|
V1H |
506/609 |
1637 |
1371 |
01:53:22 |
Michele BAUDOIN |
|
V1F |
75/132 |
941 |
1372 |
01:53:22 |
Alessandro BALLI |
|
V1H |
507/609 |
923 |
1373 |
01:53:23 |
Xavier COMTE |
|
V1H |
508/609 |
1104 |
1374 |
01:53:25 |
Sophie ORINIER |
CAVIGAL |
V1F |
76/132 |
460 |
1375 |
01:53:34 |
Sheetal VERGHESE |
AMADEUS |
SF |
51/101 |
309 |
1376 |
01:53:36 |
Pierre ROUSSEAU |
|
V2H |
207/276 |
1712 |
1377 |
01:53:37 |
Pascal DEVIC |
|
V2H |
208/276 |
1182 |
1378 |
01:53:38 |
Nicolas DEMARTINI |
|
SH |
446/507 |
1171 |
1379 |
01:53:38 |
Olivier LEVEL |
|
SH |
447/507 |
1449 |
1380 |
01:53:38 |
Maylis PORTE |
|
SF |
52/101 |
1661 |
1381 |
01:53:39 |
Estelle LOUBET-THICOU |
|
SF |
53/101 |
1470 |
1382 |
01:53:39 |
Michel NIEL |
|
V2H |
209/276 |
1592 |
1383 |
01:53:40 |
Evelyne NEGELE |
|
V2F |
22/62 |
1584 |
1384 |
01:53:41 |
Herve DEVIC |
CAVIGAL TRI |
V1H |
509/609 |
463 |
1385 |
01:53:41 |
Beatrice KARRER |
|
V1F |
77/132 |
1386 |
1386 |
01:53:42 |
Frédéric DE LA TORRE |
|
SH |
448/507 |
1144 |
1387 |
01:53:46 |
Alexis PLAUCHU |
|
SH |
449/507 |
1649 |
1388 |
01:53:46 |
Marc SANTOCCHIA |
|
V1H |
510/609 |
1734 |
1389 |
01:53:48 |
Kevin DOWNSWORTH |
|
V2H |
210/276 |
1194 |
1390 |
01:53:49 |
Christine DELAUNAY |
6069 |
V1F |
78/132 |
206 |
1391 |
01:53:52 |
Solenne REBEYROL |
|
SF |
54/101 |
1693 |
1392 |
01:53:52 |
Corinne FATTACCINI |
|
V1F |
79/132 |
1232 |
1393 |
01:53:52 |
Denis AUNE |
|
V1H |
511/609 |
909 |
1394 |
01:53:53 |
Nadia AZOUZ |
HEWLETT PACKARD |
V1F |
80/132 |
542 |
1395 |
01:53:53 |
Jean Pierre BASTIE |
HEWLETT PACKARD |
V2H |
211/276 |
543 |
1396 |
01:53:56 |
Gerard CASTELLI |
ASAF |
V2H |
212/276 |
344 |
1397 |
01:53:58 |
Francis BENIT |
|
V1H |
512/609 |
952 |
1398 |
01:53:59 |
Chantal GAUCH |
SADAS |
V2F |
23/62 |
684 |
1399 |
01:54:00 |
Laurent CROS |
|
V1H |
513/609 |
1120 |
1400 |
01:54:04 |
J Paul ANTONELLI |
GSEM |
V2H |
213/276 |
3697 |
1401 |
01:54:07 |
Jean Marc VENNEGUES |
|
V1H |
514/609 |
1828 |
1402 |
01:54:09 |
Mohamed HEMADOU |
THALES |
V1H |
515/609 |
822 |
1403 |
01:54:10 |
Jean Michel BRON |
RANDONNEURS RUY MONTCEAU |
V1H |
516/609 |
661 |
1404 |
01:54:12 |
Eric MOUNIER |
AMADEUS |
V1H |
517/609 |
285 |
1405 |
01:54:12 |
Cyril MESLE |
AMADEUS |
SH |
450/507 |
283 |
1406 |
01:54:13 |
Marc SANHET |
|
SH |
451/507 |
1730 |
1407 |
01:54:14 |
Claudine MEJIAS |
|
V1F |
81/132 |
1536 |
1408 |
01:54:15 |
Sonia LUTZ |
|
V2F |
24/62 |
1476 |
1409 |
01:54:17 |
Philippe PITRAT |
|
V2H |
214/276 |
1647 |
1410 |
01:54:18 |
Elisabteh GREGORY |
NOTARIAT SPORTS 06 |
V2F |
25/62 |
613 |
1411 |
01:54:19 |
Myriam MONTENEZ |
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE |
V1F |
82/132 |
497 |
1412 |
01:54:20 |
Johan MARTIN |
|
SH |
452/507 |
1886 |
1413 |
01:54:27 |
Frederic CANARD |
|
V1H |
518/609 |
1037 |
1414 |
01:54:28 |
Dominique LIBON |
|
V2F |
26/62 |
1451 |
1415 |
01:54:28 |
Yves JOURNEL |
POLYCLINIQUE DE CANNES |
V2H |
215/276 |
644 |
1416 |
01:54:29 |
Frederic ACHACHE |
COURIR LE MONDE |
SH |
453/507 |
500 |
1417 |
01:54:31 |
Marie Christine CYPRES |
AMADEUS |
V2F |
27/62 |
261 |
1418 |
01:54:33 |
Michel GRASSI |
|
V1H |
519/609 |
1324 |
1419 |
01:54:40 |
Franck SAIAG |
|
V1H |
520/609 |
1725 |
1420 |
01:54:41 |
Maryse GIUSTI |
AMSL FREJUS |
V2F |
28/62 |
315 |
1421 |
01:54:42 |
Nadege CURTIL |
|
V2F |
29/62 |
1124 |
1422 |
01:54:43 |
Bernard DELPECH |
|
V1H |
521/609 |
1167 |
1423 |
01:54:44 |
Frederic MONDOU |
|
V1H |
522/609 |
1560 |
1424 |
01:54:45 |
Alain LOUCHE |
|
V2H |
216/276 |
1471 |
1425 |
01:54:48 |
David PINO-BIBAUT |
|
SH |
454/507 |
1642 |
1426 |
01:54:48 |
Regis CORNEILLE |
|
V2H |
217/276 |
1109 |
1427 |
01:54:48 |
Cedric PERROTIN |
CLINIQUEST GEORGE |
SH |
455/507 |
488 |
1428 |
01:54:50 |
Leslie GAINON |
|
SF |
55/101 |
3772 |
1429 |
01:54:52 |
Remy ROCHE |
CENTURY 21 |
SH |
456/507 |
473 |
1430 |
01:54:52 |
Jean Michel TRUCHOT |
CENTURY 21 |
V1H |
523/609 |
475 |
1431 |
01:54:53 |
Bernard GRIMA |
|
V2H |
218/276 |
1326 |
1432 |
01:54:55 |
Amar DJEBALLAH |
|
V1H |
524/609 |
1188 |
1433 |
01:54:56 |
J Francois BOYER |
|
V1H |
525/609 |
1009 |
1434 |
01:54:57 |
Nathalie BONNEFOY |
|
SF |
56/101 |
987 |
1435 |
01:54:58 |
Stephane MEUNIER |
|
V1H |
526/609 |
1546 |
1436 |
01:54:58 |
Patrice ABIHSSIRA |
|
V1H |
527/609 |
872 |
1437 |
01:55:00 |
Yannick SCHOOR |
KONE |
SH |
457/507 |
577 |
1438 |
01:55:01 |
Sophie DE GRAMONT |
|
V1F |
83/132 |
1143 |
1439 |
01:55:04 |
Frederic GOURIOU |
POMPIERS D'ANTIBES |
SH |
458/507 |
649 |
1440 |
01:55:05 |
Serge RODRIGUEZ |
STADE LAURENTIN |
V1H |
528/609 |
770 |
1441 |
01:55:05 |
Félix NESPOLI |
|
V2H |
219/276 |
1587 |
1442 |
01:55:08 |
Ronan LE STIR |
|
SH |
459/507 |
1431 |
1443 |
01:55:10 |
Anthony DESLANDES |
|
SH |
460/507 |
3618 |
1444 |
01:55:12 |
Eric VERMERSCH |
|
V1H |
529/609 |
1832 |
1445 |
01:55:12 |
Yazid FODDA |
|
V2H |
220/276 |
3631 |
1446 |
01:55:12 |
Jean François DUBRUQUE |
|
V2H |
221/276 |
1199 |
1447 |
01:55:13 |
Christian BOUANCHEAUX |
|
V2H |
222/276 |
997 |
1448 |
01:55:14 |
Ludovic FORGET |
ORANGE BUSINESS SERVICE |
V1H |
530/609 |
637 |
1449 |
01:55:14 |
Christine NOVELLI |
|
V1F |
84/132 |
1600 |
1450 |
01:55:15 |
Philippe DAVID |
|
V1H |
531/609 |
1139 |
1451 |
01:55:15 |
Marie Helene MENEROUD |
AC VALBONNE |
V1F |
85/132 |
238 |
1452 |
01:55:16 |
Guillaume HEDEZ MAISON |
|
SH |
461/507 |
1352 |
1453 |
01:55:20 |
Raphael ZANCHI |
|
SH |
462/507 |
1857 |
1454 |
01:55:21 |
Ghyslaine ROZIER |
|
V2F |
30/62 |
1715 |
1455 |
01:55:23 |
Marcel EXPOSITO |
|
V2H |
223/276 |
1222 |
1456 |
01:55:24 |
Regis LAPORTE |
|
V1H |
532/609 |
1420 |
1457 |
01:55:27 |
Pascal LEMINEUR |
|
V1H |
533/609 |
1441 |
1458 |
01:55:28 |
Michel TEPE |
|
V1H |
534/609 |
3760 |
1459 |
01:55:30 |
Christian VANDINI |
|
V3H |
43/57 |
1825 |
1460 |
01:55:36 |
Michel GOURIOU |
|
V3H |
44/57 |
1320 |
1461 |
01:55:37 |
Christian DUCRET |
AC CANNES |
V2H |
224/276 |
222 |
1462 |
01:55:38 |
Marie Pierre DIETTE |
SPIRIDON |
V2F |
31/62 |
733 |
1463 |
01:55:40 |
Denis SORIANO |
|
V2H |
225/276 |
1775 |
1464 |
01:55:47 |
Didier MIGLIORETTI |
CAP D AIL MACADAM |
V2H |
226/276 |
438 |
1465 |
01:55:48 |
Eric RADICCHI |
|
V2H |
227/276 |
1687 |
1466 |
01:55:51 |
Bertrand CURTIL |
ONN |
V2H |
228/276 |
623 |
1467 |
01:55:51 |
Guy BALAGUER |
|
V2H |
229/276 |
918 |
1468 |
01:55:51 |
Christine PONSARD |
|
V1F |
86/132 |
1659 |
1469 |
01:55:52 |
Emilie MANDIER |
|
SF |
57/101 |
1489 |
1470 |
01:55:52 |
Lionel GUIBELLINI |
|
SH |
463/507 |
1342 |
1471 |
01:55:53 |
Florence PITOUT |
|
V1F |
87/132 |
1645 |
1472 |
01:55:55 |
Didier LENNE |
|
SH |
464/507 |
1442 |
1473 |
01:55:59 |
Laurent STRONACCI |
VIRBAC |
SH |
465/507 |
864 |
1474 |
01:55:59 |
Patricia BOUTET |
IBM |
V2F |
32/62 |
554 |
1475 |
01:56:00 |
Veronique BARDIN-CROUZET |
|
V1F |
88/132 |
927 |
1476 |
01:56:02 |
Laurence SICCARDI |
ARKOPHARMA |
SF |
58/101 |
334 |
1477 |
01:56:04 |
Alice KHONG |
MGP |
SF |
59/101 |
604 |
1478 |
01:56:05 |
Christian DUTTO |
ASOA |
V1H |
535/609 |
361 |
1479 |
01:56:10 |
Eric CHARPIN |
|
V1H |
536/609 |
1079 |
1480 |
01:56:11 |
Nicolas FOUCAULT |
RSI |
SH |
466/507 |
671 |
1481 |
01:56:12 |
Alain LAUFFROY |
KONE |
V1H |
537/609 |
573 |
1482 |
01:56:14 |
Pierre LOMPREZ |
GALDERMA |
SH |
467/507 |
535 |
1483 |
01:56:17 |
Patrick BRETON |
|
V1H |
538/609 |
1011 |
1484 |
01:56:17 |
Annick DELHAYE |
|
V2F |
33/62 |
1164 |
1485 |
01:56:18 |
Philippe MALLORCA |
|
V1H |
539/609 |
1486 |
1486 |
01:56:18 |
Julien AIGLIN |
|
SH |
468/507 |
1998 |
1487 |
01:56:19 |
Dorothée MAXIMILIEN |
|
V1F |
89/132 |
1531 |
1488 |
01:56:19 |
Fanny LEFEBVRE SEGARD |
CE MMV |
SF |
60/101 |
468 |
1489 |
01:56:21 |
Pascale BECQUE |
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE |
V1F |
90/132 |
495 |
1490 |
01:56:28 |
Thomas FAVIER |
SPORT NOTARIAT 06 |
SH |
469/507 |
760 |
1491 |
01:56:29 |
Yvan FENET |
ASCHG |
V2H |
230/276 |
353 |
1492 |
01:56:31 |
Norbert CAVARGINI |
|
V1H |
540/609 |
1067 |
1493 |
01:56:31 |
Gilles VIEIL |
|
V1H |
541/609 |
1840 |
1494 |
01:56:35 |
Eric CHANTEGREIL |
|
V2H |
231/276 |
1076 |
1495 |
01:56:37 |
Martine LHUISSIER |
MANDELIEU ATHLETISME |
V2F |
34/62 |
595 |
1496 |
01:56:37 |
Gérard CESAR |
SPIRIDON |
V4H |
3/7 |
730 |
1497 |
01:56:41 |
Patrice DUNOYER |
|
V1H |
542/609 |
1205 |
1498 |
01:56:42 |
Gaelle VAN CAEMERBEKE |
CFLPM |
SF |
61/101 |
479 |
1499 |
01:56:43 |
Pierre GRIMAULT |
|
V2H |
232/276 |
1328 |
1500 |
01:56:43 |
Carole GRIMAULT |
|
V1F |
91/132 |
1327 |
1501 |
01:56:45 |
Denis ROZERON |
|
V2H |
233/276 |
1714 |
1502 |
01:56:45 |
Valérie SCHMID-CASTERAN |
|
V1F |
92/132 |
1751 |
1503 |
01:56:47 |
Luigi LETTIERI |
CRAL POSTE ITALIANE TRIESTE |
V2H |
234/276 |
501 |
1504 |
01:56:52 |
Baptiste AFFOUARD |
NXP WIRELESS |
SH |
470/507 |
615 |
1505 |
01:56:52 |
Sandrine BASTIDE |
|
SF |
62/101 |
935 |
1506 |
01:56:54 |
Bertrand GASIGLIA |
|
SH |
471/507 |
1275 |
1507 |
01:56:55 |
Anne DERENZIS |
|
SF |
63/101 |
3768 |
1508 |
01:56:56 |
Florence DURAND |
|
V1F |
93/132 |
1212 |
1509 |
01:57:00 |
Stephane PEVERINI |
|
SH |
472/507 |
1630 |
1510 |
01:57:02 |
Catherine LE DU |
|
V1F |
94/132 |
1427 |
1511 |
01:57:03 |
Herve DUPORT |
|
SH |
473/507 |
1210 |
1512 |
01:57:05 |
Gisele CATTERO |
|
V2F |
35/62 |
1060 |
1513 |
01:57:06 |
Alfred PAOLINO |
KONE |
V2H |
235/276 |
576 |
1514 |
01:57:11 |
Fabrice BOUR |
|
V1H |
543/609 |
1002 |
1515 |
01:57:11 |
Alain DAVID |
|
V1H |
544/609 |
1136 |
1516 |
01:57:17 |
Guy Alain BIGNOTTI |
AMADEUS |
V1H |
545/609 |
249 |
1517 |
01:57:17 |
Patricia TROIN |
ASPTT NICE |
V2F |
36/62 |
396 |
1518 |
01:57:19 |
Maryvonne VINOT |
|
V3F |
7/16 |
1846 |
1519 |
01:57:19 |
Brigitte MERCIER |
|
V2F |
37/62 |
1541 |
1520 |
01:57:21 |
Christophe FRAMERY |
|
V1H |
546/609 |
1252 |
1521 |
01:57:22 |
Martine GASPARRO |
BEAULIEU AC |
V2F |
38/62 |
411 |
1522 |
01:57:22 |
Stephanie MOREL |
|
SF |
64/101 |
1932 |
1523 |
01:57:24 |
Fanny DI FIORE |
|
SF |
65/101 |
145 |
1524 |
01:57:28 |
Antonia COKASOVA |
AMADEUS |
SF |
66/101 |
260 |
1525 |
01:57:29 |
Robert LUCCHETTA |
ASCHG |
V1H |
547/609 |
354 |
1526 |
01:57:41 |
Cathy AQUADRO |
|
SF |
67/101 |
896 |
1527 |
01:57:41 |
Thierry DAUDON |
THALES |
V2H |
236/276 |
816 |
1528 |
01:57:41 |
Stephane DELOZIER |
|
V1H |
548/609 |
1166 |
1529 |
01:57:41 |
Marie Christine SAUBABERE |
|
V1F |
95/132 |
1740 |
1530 |
01:57:43 |
Philippe DE MEYER |
|
SH |
474/507 |
1147 |
1531 |
01:57:44 |
Jose YENGO |
SADAS |
V1H |
549/609 |
689 |
1532 |
01:57:44 |
Raymond BERGOIN |
|
V2H |
237/276 |
956 |
1533 |
01:57:46 |
Ari ASSOULINE |
ERA ANTIBES |
V1H |
550/609 |
519 |
1534 |
01:57:48 |
Severine BERNARDONI |
LES FOULEES CONTOISES |
SF |
68/101 |
584 |
1535 |
01:57:51 |
Dominique COLPIN |
MANDELIEU ATHLETISME |
V2H |
238/276 |
593 |
1536 |
01:57:52 |
Bernard RICCIARDI |
|
V2H |
239/276 |
1697 |
1537 |
01:57:53 |
Richard SANDER |
|
V2H |
240/276 |
1729 |
1538 |
01:57:54 |
Patricia DESMET |
|
V1F |
96/132 |
1180 |
1539 |
01:57:55 |
Frederic GATTI |
|
SH |
475/507 |
1995 |
1540 |
01:58:01 |
Patrice CHAUVET |
|
V1H |
551/609 |
1083 |
1541 |
01:58:02 |
Simone DERRIENNIC |
STADE LAURENTIN |
V3F |
8/16 |
766 |
1542 |
01:58:09 |
Philippe JAQUOT |
|
V1H |
552/609 |
1376 |
1543 |
01:58:11 |
Martine NOBAR |
|
SF |
69/101 |
1594 |
1544 |
01:58:15 |
Daniel DECORTE |
|
V3H |
45/57 |
1156 |
1545 |
01:58:17 |
Frederic BEASSE |
THALES |
V1H |
553/609 |
809 |
1546 |
01:58:19 |
Fleur SCOTTI |
|
SF |
70/101 |
1753 |
1547 |
01:58:22 |
Jocelyne GAILLARD |
SPORT NOTARIAT 06 |
V1F |
97/132 |
761 |
1548 |
01:58:25 |
Valérie ALESI |
|
V1F |
98/132 |
884 |
1549 |
01:58:27 |
Anne ERETEO |
|
V1F |
99/132 |
1219 |
1550 |
01:58:37 |
Alain GAVILLI |
|
V2H |
241/276 |
1280 |
1551 |
01:58:38 |
Eric MUNOS |
|
V1H |
554/609 |
1575 |
1552 |
01:58:38 |
Frederic PEYRADE |
|
V1H |
555/609 |
1631 |
1553 |
01:58:42 |
Jerome FONTANI |
|
V1H |
556/609 |
1248 |
1554 |
01:58:47 |
Michel TATO |
|
V1H |
557/609 |
1786 |
1555 |
01:58:47 |
Jean-francois DECHAMP |
|
V1H |
558/609 |
1154 |
1556 |
01:58:48 |
Sofia CHALANGE |
GSEM |
V1F |
100/132 |
538 |
1557 |
01:58:49 |
Philippe BECHARD |
|
V1H |
559/609 |
3784 |
1558 |
01:58:50 |
Jean Charles PITT |
CASINO RUHL |
V1H |
560/609 |
454 |
1559 |
01:58:50 |
Michel PAGES |
|
V3H |
46/57 |
1612 |
1560 |
01:58:52 |
Alexandra ALBANESE |
|
SF |
71/101 |
879 |
1561 |
01:58:55 |
Joel ANDREOTTI |
SPIRIDON |
V2H |
242/276 |
1869 |
1562 |
01:58:55 |
Jorge CARDOSO |
|
SH |
476/507 |
1043 |
1563 |
01:58:55 |
Raphael VOLLAND |
RANDONNEURS RUY MONTCEAU |
SH |
477/507 |
670 |
1564 |
01:58:56 |
Anne KOLLER |
|
V2F |
39/62 |
1392 |
1565 |
01:58:56 |
Sylvain THIERCELIN |
CENTURY 21 |
V2H |
243/276 |
474 |
1566 |
01:59:04 |
Ludovic VOURIOT |
|
V1H |
561/609 |
1851 |
1567 |
01:59:12 |
Christine PAGES |
ASOA |
V2F |
40/62 |
363 |
1568 |
01:59:13 |
Jean-louis ROGNONE |
|
V2H |
244/276 |
1706 |
1569 |
01:59:14 |
Hubert LAVOUE |
|
V2H |
245/276 |
3609 |
1570 |
01:59:15 |
Brigitte SARRABAYROUSE |
TRI PAYS GRASSOIS |
V2F |
41/62 |
843 |
1571 |
01:59:16 |
Pascal FRANCOIS |
|
V1H |
562/609 |
152 |
1572 |
01:59:18 |
Alexia CAVERIVIERE |
FOULEES ROQUEBRUNOISES |
EF |
3/3 |
585 |
1573 |
01:59:21 |
Guy MIGNOTET |
|
V3H |
47/57 |
1550 |
1574 |
01:59:28 |
John HALSEY |
ORANGE BUSINESS SERVICE |
V2H |
246/276 |
638 |
1575 |
01:59:30 |
Florian ROZIER |
|
SH |
478/507 |
1879 |
1576 |
01:59:32 |
Philippe DELBANO |
|
V1H |
563/609 |
1162 |
1577 |
01:59:32 |
Jean Pierre MATTIOLI |
|
V1H |
564/609 |
1523 |
1578 |
01:59:33 |
Franck PARRADO |
|
V1H |
565/609 |
1617 |
1579 |
01:59:34 |
Sylvie DARMON |
|
V2F |
42/62 |
1134 |
1580 |
01:59:38 |
Frédéric GIBERT |
|
V1H |
566/609 |
1299 |
1581 |
01:59:40 |
|
|
|
0/ |
3777 |
1582 |
01:59:42 |
Admiraj SHARMA |
|
SH |
479/507 |
1758 |
1583 |
01:59:43 |
Denis LANTIAT |
|
SH |
480/507 |
1418 |
1584 |
01:59:43 |
Jean Paul WEISS |
BNP PARIBAS |
V2H |
247/276 |
425 |
1585 |
01:59:43 |
Ludivine GAROSCIO |
|
SF |
72/101 |
1272 |
1586 |
01:59:44 |
Caroline TURPIN |
|
SF |
73/101 |
1814 |
1587 |
01:59:48 |
Edmond KUNZ |
|
V1H |
567/609 |
1398 |
1588 |
01:59:52 |
David SARMAN |
|
V1H |
568/609 |
1737 |
1589 |
01:59:52 |
Jocelyne LAFOND |
AC CANNES |
V3F |
9/16 |
225 |
1590 |
01:59:56 |
Alain GOTTINIAUX |
|
V2H |
248/276 |
1317 |
1591 |
02:00:04 |
Patrice LE BONNEC |
|
V2H |
249/276 |
1426 |
1592 |
02:00:05 |
Jean Michel COTINAT |
KONE |
V2H |
250/276 |
571 |
1593 |
02:00:09 |
Anita ABADIE |
|
V3F |
10/16 |
119 |
1594 |
02:00:13 |
Patrice PRIOLO |
|
SH |
481/507 |
1670 |
1595 |
02:00:13 |
Philippe GALANO |
|
V1H |
569/609 |
3704 |
1596 |
02:00:13 |
Johan LEVY |
CENTURY 21 |
SH |
482/507 |
470 |
1597 |
02:00:17 |
Jean Loup GELARD |
|
V2H |
251/276 |
1287 |
1598 |
02:00:20 |
Andre CLAVERIE |
AMADEUS |
V1H |
570/609 |
258 |
1599 |
02:00:28 |
Didier CANTON |
CAISSE D'EPARGNE |
V1H |
571/609 |
435 |
1600 |
02:00:30 |
Sylvie OTTAVI |
|
V1F |
101/132 |
1611 |
1601 |
02:00:32 |
Jean Marie GILARDINO |
|
V1H |
572/609 |
1300 |
1602 |
02:00:38 |
Patrice DEWEES |
|
V2H |
252/276 |
1183 |
1603 |
02:00:38 |
Lyliane LOUAULT |
MSV |
V2F |
43/62 |
607 |
1604 |
02:00:44 |
Christine ANGO |
ASCHG |
V1F |
102/132 |
350 |
1605 |
02:00:47 |
Sophie BOUTIN |
AMADEUS |
SF |
74/101 |
253 |
1606 |
02:00:48 |
Bernard AMANN |
|
V2H |
253/276 |
891 |
1607 |
02:00:52 |
Emmanuel BRIANT |
VIRBAC |
V1H |
573/609 |
861 |
1608 |
02:00:52 |
Thibaut DESCAMPS |
|
SH |
483/507 |
1176 |
1609 |
02:00:56 |
Danny LEVY |
CIS CAGNES |
V2F |
44/62 |
485 |
1610 |
02:00:57 |
Valérie DAHAN |
|
V1F |
103/132 |
1128 |
1611 |
02:00:59 |
Frederic ROSSI |
POMPIERS D'ANTIBES |
SH |
484/507 |
651 |
1612 |
02:00:59 |
Ariane GIOIOSA |
TRI PAYS GRASSOIS |
SF |
75/101 |
108 |
1613 |
02:01:06 |
Virginie ANDRE |
THALES |
SF |
76/101 |
807 |
1614 |
02:01:09 |
Laurent DUMAS |
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS |
SH |
485/507 |
788 |
1615 |
02:01:19 |
Serge QUINCI |
|
V1H |
574/609 |
1681 |
1616 |
02:01:21 |
Philippe BLANQUART |
|
V1H |
575/609 |
975 |
1617 |
02:01:27 |
Manuel GARTIOUX |
|
V2H |
254/276 |
1274 |
1618 |
02:01:28 |
Marc CHANTEGREIL |
AMADEUS |
V1H |
576/609 |
257 |
1619 |
02:01:28 |
Peter NORALL |
|
V3H |
48/57 |
1597 |
1620 |
02:01:28 |
David CARELLA |
|
SH |
486/507 |
1044 |
1621 |
02:01:30 |
Luigi LIQUORI |
|
V1H |
577/609 |
1458 |
1622 |
02:01:32 |
Virginie MAZZELLA |
|
SF |
77/101 |
1533 |
1623 |
02:01:34 |
Jean François MAILLOT |
|
V3H |
49/57 |
1482 |
1624 |
02:01:41 |
Philippe BEAUCHAMPS |
|
V1H |
578/609 |
3726 |
1625 |
02:01:51 |
J Pierre HAK |
SPIRIDON |
V2H |
255/276 |
1866 |
1626 |
02:01:54 |
Renee VOLAND |
RANDONNEURS RUY MONTCEAU |
V2F |
45/62 |
669 |
1627 |
02:01:59 |
Amelie SIMON |
|
SF |
78/101 |
1764 |
1628 |
02:02:01 |
Sylvie GILLY |
FURETS EIFFAGE |
V2F |
46/62 |
532 |
1629 |
02:02:05 |
Franck DURAND |
|
SH |
487/507 |
1213 |
1630 |
02:02:07 |
Pascal VIEU |
|
V2H |
256/276 |
1841 |
1631 |
02:02:07 |
Barbara BASALGUETE |
|
SF |
79/101 |
934 |
1632 |
02:02:09 |
Nicolas LAURENT |
KONE |
V1H |
579/609 |
574 |
1633 |
02:02:13 |
Agnes CARION |
|
V1F |
104/132 |
1046 |
1634 |
02:02:18 |
Christiane DUPONT |
SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR |
V2F |
47/62 |
756 |
1635 |
02:02:31 |
Emmanuel ALBORNI |
|
SH |
488/507 |
883 |
1636 |
02:02:47 |
Nathalie CHAIX |
|
V1F |
105/132 |
1073 |
1637 |
02:02:48 |
Antoine GALIA |
|
V2H |
257/276 |
1263 |
1638 |
02:02:57 |
Véronique CORNEC |
|
V2F |
48/62 |
1108 |
1639 |
02:02:58 |
Bernard CAUQUIL |
|
V2H |
258/276 |
1063 |
1640 |
02:03:02 |
Alain BRONDINO |
|
SH |
489/507 |
1020 |
1641 |
02:03:04 |
Armand FALCHETTO |
|
V1H |
580/609 |
1226 |
1642 |
02:03:06 |
Andre BUADES |
|
V2H |
259/276 |
129 |
1643 |
02:03:09 |
Jean Pierre TROULAY |
|
V1H |
581/609 |
3719 |
1644 |
02:03:17 |
Gerard DUPONT |
|
V3H |
50/57 |
1208 |
1645 |
02:03:22 |
Philippe BELLISSENT |
|
V2H |
260/276 |
946 |
1646 |
02:03:27 |
Catherine BIGNOTTI |
AMADEUS |
SF |
80/101 |
248 |
1647 |
02:03:27 |
Tina WILHELM |
AMADEUS |
V1F |
106/132 |
310 |
1648 |
02:03:30 |
Pascale PIERRON |
|
SF |
81/101 |
1636 |
1649 |
02:03:32 |
Natacha OLIVIER |
|
V1F |
107/132 |
1602 |
1650 |
02:03:35 |
Hugues BEAURAIN |
NXP WIRELESS |
SH |
490/507 |
616 |
1651 |
02:03:36 |
Alexia GALLIANO BONDURAND |
CE MMV |
SF |
82/101 |
467 |
1652 |
02:03:36 |
Charles Andre MAREEL |
|
SH |
491/507 |
1501 |
1653 |
02:03:37 |
Christine TRAN |
|
V1F |
108/132 |
1809 |
1654 |
02:03:44 |
Fouzia LAHMER |
|
V2F |
49/62 |
1411 |
1655 |
02:03:54 |
Gilbert LABARTHE |
|
V2H |
261/276 |
1400 |
1656 |
02:03:56 |
Emmanuel GONZALEZ |
ASS DELTA EXTREM AVENT |
SH |
492/507 |
1970 |
1657 |
02:03:58 |
Carole JUAN |
|
V1F |
109/132 |
1381 |
1658 |
02:03:58 |
Jean Pierre JUAN |
|
V1H |
582/609 |
1382 |
1659 |
02:04:01 |
Stéphane DISSOUS |
|
SH |
493/507 |
1187 |
1660 |
02:04:03 |
Henri LACROIX |
|
V1H |
583/609 |
1408 |
1661 |
02:04:21 |
Severine ARASA |
|
SF |
83/101 |
899 |
1662 |
02:04:22 |
Serge VIANO |
|
V1H |
584/609 |
1834 |
1663 |
02:04:24 |
Catherine BARDIN |
AC VALBONNE |
V2F |
50/62 |
236 |
1664 |
02:04:26 |
Daria SADIGH MOSTOWFI |
|
V1H |
585/609 |
1721 |
1665 |
02:04:27 |
Teresa DIAZ |
WALL STREET SYSTEMS |
V1F |
110/132 |
865 |
1666 |
02:04:28 |
Adele FRANOVIC |
|
SF |
84/101 |
1257 |
1667 |
02:04:31 |
Angela ANGELA MCCORMACK |
|
V1F |
111/132 |
894 |
1668 |
02:04:43 |
Marc DARMON |
|
V3H |
51/57 |
3614 |
1669 |
02:04:46 |
Fabrice FLORIER |
|
SH |
494/507 |
1245 |
1670 |
02:04:48 |
Robert SOUVERVILLE |
SPIRIDON CA |
V3H |
52/57 |
755 |
1671 |
02:04:54 |
Pierre VAN INGELANDT |
|
SH |
495/507 |
1823 |
1672 |
02:04:58 |
Nicolas ROCHET |
|
V1H |
586/609 |
1704 |
1673 |
02:05:10 |
Robert CORRE |
|
V3H |
53/57 |
1110 |
1674 |
02:05:13 |
Jean Claude PANIZZI |
|
V4H |
4/7 |
1613 |
1675 |
02:05:17 |
Nadine BOUANCHEAUX |
|
V2F |
51/62 |
998 |
1676 |
02:05:25 |
Chantal LEENKNEGT |
TRI PAYS GRASSOIS |
V2F |
52/62 |
841 |
1677 |
02:05:25 |
Pascal PASQUIS |
|
V1H |
587/609 |
1619 |
1678 |
02:05:36 |
Felicite MUNCEY |
|
V2F |
53/62 |
1574 |
1679 |
02:05:38 |
Bérengère MOCQUARD |
|
SF |
85/101 |
1557 |
1680 |
02:05:42 |
Sandrine GEORGES |
|
SF |
86/101 |
1289 |
1681 |
02:05:43 |
Odile MAURER |
ASCHG |
V2F |
54/62 |
355 |
1682 |
02:05:49 |
Laurène SAUVAGE |
|
SF |
87/101 |
1744 |
1683 |
02:05:58 |
Marie Claude COLOMBO |
ASSJ RANDO |
V3F |
11/16 |
398 |
1684 |
02:05:59 |
Patrick MARGAT |
|
V1H |
588/609 |
1502 |
1685 |
02:06:00 |
Ariel POINSIGNON |
|
V1H |
589/609 |
1653 |
1686 |
02:06:04 |
Marie Paule ORDAN |
|
V3F |
12/16 |
1604 |
1687 |
02:06:10 |
Bryann CUENOT |
CA PCA |
SH |
496/507 |
430 |
1688 |
02:06:19 |
Chantal ANDRIEUX |
RANDONNEURS RUY MONTCEAU |
V2F |
55/62 |
657 |
1689 |
02:06:19 |
Chantal PERRIN |
RANDONNEURS RUY MONTCEAU |
V2F |
56/62 |
668 |
1690 |
02:06:39 |
Philippe TEZIER |
|
EH |
9/9 |
1789 |
1691 |
02:06:39 |
David LACERDA |
|
SH |
497/507 |
1404 |
1692 |
02:06:40 |
Olivier CASTILLO |
|
V1H |
590/609 |
1059 |
1693 |
02:06:41 |
Jean François GUIDONI |
|
V3H |
54/57 |
1343 |
1694 |
02:06:42 |
Monique MARCHAIS |
MGP |
V1F |
112/132 |
605 |
1695 |
02:06:53 |
Maurice ARNAUD |
SPIRIDON |
V4H |
5/7 |
727 |
1696 |
02:06:54 |
Bruno MELIN |
MANDELIEU ATHLETISME |
V1H |
591/609 |
599 |
1697 |
02:07:04 |
Virginie DELODDE |
VALBONNE |
SF |
88/101 |
855 |
1698 |
02:07:08 |
Jean MULLER |
|
V2H |
262/276 |
1573 |
1699 |
02:07:12 |
Sébastien ZUBIARRAIN |
BIOT AC |
SH |
498/507 |
421 |
1700 |
02:07:12 |
Eva MANIERE |
BIOT AC |
SF |
89/101 |
416 |
1701 |
02:07:19 |
Laurence SASSO |
DSO |
V1F |
113/132 |
511 |
1702 |
02:07:20 |
Adeline GAZ0NNAUD |
|
SF |
90/101 |
1282 |
1703 |
02:07:21 |
Stephane BURGUIN |
|
SH |
499/507 |
1026 |
1704 |
02:07:30 |
Marie-france CAILLEZ |
|
V2F |
57/62 |
132 |
1705 |
02:07:47 |
Gilles ADROT |
THALES |
V1H |
592/609 |
806 |
1706 |
02:07:48 |
Jacques NEVE |
|
V2H |
263/276 |
1933 |
1707 |
02:08:07 |
Audrey RENARD |
|
SF |
91/101 |
1695 |
1708 |
02:08:10 |
Gerald PERAZIO |
|
V1H |
593/609 |
1623 |
1709 |
02:08:11 |
Didier SCARLATTI |
|
SH |
500/507 |
1748 |
1710 |
02:08:11 |
Jean Louis BARINOPOULO |
|
V2H |
264/276 |
928 |
1711 |
02:08:12 |
Jacques SANTOLINI |
BAC |
V1H |
594/609 |
406 |
1712 |
02:08:15 |
Stephanie AUBRY |
THALES |
SF |
92/101 |
808 |
1713 |
02:08:28 |
Solange SANTANTONIO |
ASCHG |
V1F |
114/132 |
357 |
1714 |
02:08:40 |
Gilbert GONIOT |
|
V1H |
595/609 |
1314 |
1715 |
02:08:44 |
Patricia PAOLANTONACCI |
CA PCA |
V2F |
58/62 |
432 |
1716 |
02:08:44 |
Christian SAUVAGE |
CA PCA |
V2H |
265/276 |
433 |
1717 |
02:08:45 |
Lucien ROZIER |
BNP PARIBAS |
V2H |
266/276 |
424 |
1718 |
02:08:53 |
Eliane MONNEREAU |
SPIRIDON |
V3F |
13/16 |
742 |
1719 |
02:09:05 |
Sylvie TEBOUL |
ASAF |
SF |
93/101 |
349 |
1720 |
02:09:07 |
Raphaël NARDINI |
|
SH |
501/507 |
1581 |
1721 |
02:09:19 |
Maria JORDAN |
HEWLETT PACKARD |
V1F |
115/132 |
548 |
1722 |
02:09:30 |
Claude JUAN |
SPIRIDON CA |
V4H |
6/7 |
751 |
1723 |
02:09:31 |
J Marc TOMMASINI |
|
V1H |
596/609 |
1799 |
1724 |
02:09:32 |
Paolo CASINI |
|
V1H |
597/609 |
1055 |
1725 |
02:09:36 |
Michel SASSI |
|
V2H |
267/276 |
1739 |
1726 |
02:09:46 |
Laurent MARCEL |
|
V1H |
598/609 |
1495 |
1727 |
02:09:46 |
Jean Louis BAUDINO |
|
V2H |
268/276 |
939 |
1728 |
02:09:49 |
Evelyne ASSIBAT |
|
V1F |
116/132 |
904 |
1729 |
02:09:58 |
Jean Philippe IZZO |
|
V1H |
599/609 |
1373 |
1730 |
02:10:20 |
Gregory GSTALTER |
|
V1H |
600/609 |
1333 |
1731 |
02:10:21 |
Anthony GSTALTER |
|
SH |
502/507 |
1332 |
1732 |
02:10:27 |
Fabienne KLEIN |
|
V1F |
117/132 |
1390 |
1733 |
02:10:29 |
Jean LOMBARDO |
DSO |
V1H |
601/609 |
509 |
1734 |
02:10:31 |
Anna BRUZZONE |
|
V3F |
14/16 |
1024 |
1735 |
02:10:36 |
Nicole TOUATI |
|
V3F |
15/16 |
1806 |
1736 |
02:10:45 |
Giovanna PENAZZO |
CRAL POSTE ITALIANE TRIESTE |
V1F |
118/132 |
502 |
1737 |
02:11:17 |
Carole VIDAL |
|
SF |
94/101 |
1837 |
1738 |
02:11:18 |
Elisabeth VIDAL |
|
SF |
95/101 |
1838 |
1739 |
02:11:18 |
Patrick VIDAL |
|
V1H |
602/609 |
1839 |
1740 |
02:11:29 |
Catherine POINSIGNON |
|
V1F |
119/132 |
1654 |
1741 |
02:11:31 |
Marie Christine LATOUR |
|
V2F |
59/62 |
1421 |
1742 |
02:11:33 |
Marc DUCOURET |
|
V1H |
603/609 |
1202 |
1743 |
02:11:35 |
Valerie LOISEL |
SAM |
V1F |
120/132 |
694 |
1744 |
02:11:36 |
Jean Francois BOULLIER |
|
SH |
503/507 |
1992 |
1745 |
02:11:36 |
Delphine BOULLIER |
|
SF |
96/101 |
1991 |
1746 |
02:11:44 |
Anne LE NÉCHET |
|
SF |
97/101 |
1430 |
1747 |
02:12:10 |
Nicolas GERAUD |
|
SH |
504/507 |
1291 |
1748 |
02:12:19 |
Nathalie MONDOU |
CENTURY 21 |
SF |
98/101 |
40 |
1749 |
02:12:35 |
Sylvaine SPINELLI |
SPIRIDON |
V2F |
60/62 |
746 |
1750 |
02:12:41 |
David DELLAMONICA |
|
SH |
505/507 |
3636 |
1751 |
02:13:38 |
Catherine SOLAL |
|
V1F |
121/132 |
1768 |
1752 |
02:13:57 |
Jean Marc MALLAVAN |
CENTURY 21 |
V2H |
269/276 |
471 |
1753 |
02:13:57 |
Gilles ALUNNI |
|
V1H |
604/609 |
890 |
1754 |
02:14:16 |
Daniel CUISNIER |
|
V3H |
55/57 |
1123 |
1755 |
02:15:31 |
Sylvie BROSSARD |
RANDONNEURS RUY MONTCEAU |
V1F |
122/132 |
662 |
1756 |
02:15:37 |
Florence MONTENOISE |
SCHNEIDER |
V2F |
61/62 |
717 |
1757 |
02:16:25 |
Gerard DE PARMENTIER |
SPIRIDON |
V2H |
270/276 |
732 |
1758 |
02:16:43 |
Paul GIACCHERO |
|
V2H |
271/276 |
1296 |
1759 |
02:16:44 |
Nathalie ASSAILLY |
|
V1F |
123/132 |
902 |
1760 |
02:16:46 |
Catherine GARD |
|
V1F |
124/132 |
1269 |
1761 |
02:17:06 |
Sylvie GONIOT |
|
V1F |
125/132 |
1315 |
1762 |
02:17:06 |
Sophie SAVAGE |
CGP RUNNING |
V1F |
126/132 |
481 |
1763 |
02:17:06 |
Derek SAVAGE |
|
V2H |
272/276 |
1745 |
1764 |
02:17:10 |
Angela MARRO |
|
V1F |
127/132 |
1508 |
1765 |
02:17:17 |
Bénédicte COTTALORDA |
|
V1F |
128/132 |
1112 |
1766 |
02:17:26 |
Magali CAVAGLIA |
|
SF |
99/101 |
1065 |
1767 |
02:18:07 |
Christian KRIER |
|
V3H |
56/57 |
1397 |
1768 |
02:18:16 |
Martine GIRAUDO |
SADAS |
V1F |
129/132 |
685 |
1769 |
02:18:16 |
Philippe CHOTARD |
SADAS |
SH |
506/507 |
683 |
1770 |
02:18:20 |
Christine MELCHIORETTO |
BIOT AC |
V1F |
130/132 |
417 |
1771 |
02:18:20 |
J Paul MELCHIORETTO |
BIOT AC |
V2H |
273/276 |
418 |
1772 |
02:18:27 |
Denis BOIVIN |
|
V1H |
605/609 |
981 |
1773 |
02:19:59 |
Mireille SEMAINE |
|
V3F |
16/16 |
1754 |
1774 |
02:20:02 |
Thierry GOURDOL |
|
V2H |
274/276 |
3718 |
1775 |
02:20:49 |
Sophie CAMPOS |
|
SF |
100/101 |
1036 |
1776 |
02:20:49 |
Caroline COCHENNEC |
|
V1F |
131/132 |
1095 |
1777 |
02:21:20 |
Alain BATTAGLIA |
SPORT NOTARIAT 06 |
V1H |
606/609 |
759 |
1778 |
02:21:20 |
Christophe MONNIER |
NOTARIAT SPORTS 06 |
SH |
507/507 |
614 |
1779 |
02:21:43 |
Bruno MAUCHE |
|
V2H |
275/276 |
1524 |
1780 |
02:22:52 |
Richard ABBBYAD |
|
V1H |
607/609 |
870 |
1781 |
02:24:06 |
Serge BENYAMIN |
|
V1H |
608/609 |
954 |
1782 |
02:24:57 |
Pascal LECLERE |
|
V1H |
609/609 |
1435 |
1783 |
02:25:01 |
Michel CALAMUSO |
|
V2H |
276/276 |
1029 |
1784 |
02:25:05 |
Sylvie MUNOS BARES |
|
V1F |
132/132 |
1576 |
1785 |
02:25:31 |
Jose CARRION |
ROQUEBRUNE SPORT |
V4H |
7/7 |
3761 |
1786 |
02:26:10 |
Bruna FONCECA |
AMADEUS |
SF |
101/101 |
267 |
1787 |
02:26:11 |
Gerard PIEL |
|
V3H |
57/57 |
1635 |
1788 |
02:26:18 |
Patricia PALLADINO |
ASCHG |
V2F |
62/62 |
356 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|