Students who earned
NOTE: The information in the columns below was extracted from the information section which students completed on the Achievement portion of the National Spanish Examination.
ZZ - 99 / No Chapter | ||||
David | Aaron | Harvard-Westlake School | Riemer | California |
Amy | Abdalla | Greenwood Laboratory School | Ramos | Missouri |
Zipporah | Abraham Paiss | Boulder High School | Johnson | Colorado |
Joshua | Abrams | Carrboro High School | Olsen | North Carolina |
Carl | Ackers,ii | Lusher Charter School | archer | Louisiana |
Sophia | Acuna | Westridge School | Ramirez | California |
Eric | Adams | Longmeadow High School | Alves | Massachusetts |
Yimilan | Adili | College Station High School | Vizquerra | Texas |
Aparajitha | Adiraju | Vernon Hills High School | Bastiani | Illinois |
Anisha | Advani | Hinsdale Central High School | Pohlman | Illinois |
Laura | Alaez | The Pennington School | Russo | New Jersey |
Nicholas | Albert | Lusher Charter School | archer | Louisiana |
Maris | Alford | Liberal Arts and Science Academy High School | Browne | Texas |
Julia | Aliazzi | Hawken School | Komocki | Ohio |
Michelle | Allen | Mercy High School | Wright | Nebraska |
Tanner | Allen | Longmeadow High School | Alves | Massachusetts |
Jasmine | Alli | Upper Merion Area High School | Satterfield | Pennsylvania |
Grace Ann | Altenbern | Ensworth High School | Bauchiero | Tennessee |
Brandyn | Amado | Great Valley High School | Catalano | Pennsylvania |
Annalea | Anderson | Etowah High School | Larrotta | Georgia |
Alex | Andon | Woodstock High School | Breaux | Georgia |
Aja | Antelhof | PK Yonge DRS | Santiago | Florida |
Alexandra | Apfel | Newton North High School | Fabrizio | Massachusetts |
Sarah | Aranda | PK Yonge DRS | Santiago | Florida |
Alexa | Arellano | Morton East High School | Hernandez | Illinois |
Manuel | Arellano | Boulder High School | Hidalgo | Colorado |
Garima | Arora | Vernon Hills High School | Naylor | Illinois |
Kelly | Artini | Shaker HIgh School | Gauthier | New York |
Joshua | Augustin | Century High School | Sedarski | Minnesota |
Woonyong | Bae | Upper Merion Area High School | Satterfield | Pennsylvania |
Kristin | Bagley | Boulder High School | Polson | Colorado |
Carly | Baird | Shaker High School | morgan | New York |
Philip | Baker | Columbus Academy | Larson | Ohio |
Jennica | Baldridge | Franklin Community High School | Bailey | Indiana |
Ruth | Ballard | Littleton High School | Gillen | Massachusetts |
Mona | Baloch | Newton South High School | Gessa | Massachusetts |
Mariam | Banoub | Hinsdale Central High School | Pohlman | Illinois |
Ileana | Barajas | The Woodlands High school | mugica | Texas |
Mia | Barone | ST. DOMINIC SAVIO CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL | BARRERA | Texas |
Emily | Barraza | George Westinghouse College Prep | Prendergast | Illinois |
Austin | Barron | Liberal Arts and Science Academy High School | Browne | Texas |
Deeksha | Bathini | Columbus Academy | chaves | Ohio |
Isabella Maria | Bautista | Westridge School | Ramirez | California |
Bryan | Becerra | Woodstock High School | Breaux | Georgia |
Emily | Beck | Wheaton Academy | Placeway | Illinois |
Robert | Bellantoni | Iona Preparatory School | Kelton | New York |
Jessica | Berthume | Creek Wood High School | Wheatley | Tennessee |
Edison | Bertotti | Liberal Arts and Science Academy High School | Browne | Texas |
Jack | Bertrand | Los Altos | Salsman de Rodriguex | California |
Katherine | Bigunac | Incarnate Word Academy | Caldera | Texas |
Megan | Bird | Charlottesville High School | Hollar | Virginia |
Errol | Blackstone | Lusher Charter School | archer | Louisiana |
Emma | Blank | Westridge School | Ramirez | California |
Grace | Bolin | West Islip High School | Rocco | New York |
Robyn | Bonate | Libertyville High School | Feeney | Illinois |
Ryan | Bonate | Libertyville High School | Petricca | Illinois |
Cole | Bonebrake | Marmion Academy | Del Toro | Illinois |
Jane | Bonesteel | Montclair High School | Romero | New Jersey |
Luke | Bonifacio | Natick High School | Vasquez | Massachusetts |
Maricarmen | Boom | The Woodlands High school | mugica | Texas |
Wendy | Bornhoeft | Libertyville High School | Petricca | Illinois |
Michael | Bortulin | La Salle College High School | Diccicco | Pennsylvania |
Annalisse | Bourne | PK Yonge DRS | Santiago | Florida |
Hannah | Bouska | Boulder High School | Polson | Colorado |
Sean | Boyce | Silver Spring International Middle School | Hill | Maryland |
Hana | Brett | Los Altos High School | Swank | California |
Joshua | Britt | Casady School | Infantino | Oklahoma |
Kasey | Bryan | Great Valley High School | Catalano | Pennsylvania |
Janine | Bryant | University High School | Hansen | California |
Nathan | Bullock | Cardinal Ritter HS | Jones | Indiana |
Jacqueline | Burd | Presentation High School | Perryman | California |
Mitchell | Burdoff | Harvard-Westlake School | Bluestein | California |
Erin | Burroughs | Saint Teresa's Academy | Gargallo | Missouri |
Peter | Buur | Boulder High School | Hidalgo | Colorado |
Haley | Caito | penfield high school | teeter | New York |
Daniel | Calhoun | Christ Presbyterian Academy | Molitoris | Tennessee |
Hans | Callanan | Boulder High School | Hidalgo | Colorado |
Marcella | Cannatti | Liberal Arts and Science Academy High School | Browne | Texas |
Vanessa | Carlson | Monte Vista High School | Estevez | California |
Camille | Carp | Los Altos | Salsman de Rodriguex | California |
Anthony | Carta | Hinsdale Central High School | Pohlman | Illinois |
Erin | Casey | Blessed Trinity catholic High School | Rossello | Georgia |
Mikayla | Casey | Jenkintown Middle/High School | Detwiler | Pennsylvania |
Cecilia | Castaneda | Los Altos | Salsman de Rodriguex | California |
Michelle | Castillo | Science Park High School | bazarra | New Jersey |
Francelia | Celis | J. Sterling Morton East High School | Melero Juarez | Illinois |
Eric | Chang | Hinsdale Central High School | Pohlman | Illinois |
Alabel | Chapin | The Liberal Arts and Science Academy | Lacera | Texas |
Ciara | Chappell | Academy of the Holy Names | Stagg | Florida |
David | Chen | University High School | Esposito | California |
Warren | Chen | Hinsdale Central High School | Pohlman | Illinois |
Jordan | Chiara | Shaker High School | Holland | New York |
Elly | Choi | Harvard-Westlake Middle School | Ayala | California |
Albert | Chow | South Iredell High School | Magnuson | North Carolina |
Lindsay | Chu | Westridge School | Ramirez | California |
Julia | Cintrón-burch | Columbia Senior High School | Lopez | New Jersey |
Joanna | Clark | Charlottesville High School | Nelson | Virginia |
Kenya | Clark | Judge Memorial Catholic High School | Fimbres | Utah |
Antoine | Clement | Littleton High School | Gillen | Massachusetts |
Mateo | Coboa | Science Park High School | bazarra | New Jersey |
Rodrigo | Cochran | Los Altos High School | Swank | California |
Kevin | Cockran | Lusher Charter School | archer | Louisiana |
Addison | Coggins | Independence High School | Burrell | Tennessee |
Cameron | Coker | Live Oak Classical School | Watters | Texas |
Jennifer | Colburn | Morris Central School | Telfer | New York |
Aubrey | Connell | Century High School | Sedarski | Minnesota |
Joseph | Connolly | Melrose High School | Dagger-Cain | Massachusetts |
Casey | Conroy | Boulder High School | Hidalgo | Colorado |
Alana | Cordak | Etowah High School | Larrotta | Georgia |
Emma | Cordray | Columbus Academy | chaves | Ohio |
Cooper | Cornell | Los Altos High School | Swank | California |
Jack | Corroo | North High School | Garcia | Arizona |
Emily | Cosgrove | Community School Naples | Cordeiro Nice | Florida |
Skylar | Crick | Independence High School | Burrell | Tennessee |
Liam | Crooks | Saint Xavier High School | Stuber | Kentucky |
Kyle | Cushing | Boulder High School | Polson | Colorado |
Angelica | D'augusta | Los Altos | Salsman de Rodriguex | California |
Claire | Darrow | Casady School | Infantino | Oklahoma |
Aubrey | Daviau | Longmeadow High School | Alves | Massachusetts |
Laurence | David | Walnut High School | Harcourt-Lamb | California |
Peyton | Davis | Etowah High School | Larrotta | Georgia |
Lucy | De Lotbiniere | Marymount School of New York | Lenae | New York |
Britt | De Visser | Los Altos | Salsman de Rodriguex | California |
Rebecca | Deacetis | Libertyville High School | Feeney | Illinois |
Rachael | Deboe | Independence High School | Burrell | Tennessee |
Lauren | Deep | Montclair High School | Tarrillo | New Jersey |
Daniel | Degrasse | Liberal Arts and Science Academy High School | Browne | Texas |
Alexis | Dejesus | Etowah High School | Linares | Georgia |
Sierra | Deloatch | Walworth Barbour American International School in Israel | Cohen | International |
Thalía | Delvalle | Allendale Columbia School | Rabe | New York |
Lauren | Dentinger | Shaker High School | morgan | New York |
Sonam | Detso | Charlottesville High School | Nelson | Virginia |
Connor | Devitt | La Salle College High School | Diccicco | Pennsylvania |
Brandon | Dicostanzo | Shaker HIgh School | Gauthier | New York |
Amber | Dietrich | Ephrata High School | Cerullo | Pennsylvania |
Nicole-angela | Dimartino | Communications Arts High School | Piliado | Texas |
Mia | Disano | Scituate High School | Lima | Massachusetts |
Madeline | Doak | Arbor Preparatory High School | Hughes | Michigan |
Matthew | Doherty | Libertyville High School | Feeney | Illinois |
Ellie | Doman | Chelsea High School | Cole | Michigan |
Kate | Doman | Raleigh Charter High School | Flammia | North Carolina |
Isabel | Donelson-newhouse | St. John XXIII | Decastro | Texas |
Patrick | Donovan | Saint Xavier High School | Stuber | Kentucky |
Hannah | Doochin | Ensworth High School | Bauchiero | Tennessee |
Jonathan | Douglas | Longmeadow High School | Alves | Massachusetts |
Joseph | Duffield | Marmion Academy | Del Toro | Illinois |
Alejandro | Duffour | The Woodlands High school | mugica | Texas |
Marie | Duffy | Presentation High School | Perryman | California |
Francesca | Duncan | Presentation High School | Perryman | California |
Michael | Dunham | Asheville Christian Academy | Silva | North Carolina |
Samantha | Dunlap | Chelsea High School | Cole | Michigan |
Karina | Duran | University High School | Esposito | California |
Neel | Dutta | Raleigh Charter High School | Flammia | North Carolina |
Nathaniel | Eberhard | John Marshall High School | Frigaard | Minnesota |
Janella | Ebzery | Boulder High School | Hidalgo | Colorado |
Rachel | Ekker | Century High School | Sedarski | Minnesota |
Daisy | Ellis | Boulder High School | Johnson | Colorado |
Sofia | Escobar | The Woodlands High school | mugica | Texas |
Sydney | Essex | Marymount School of New York | Lenae | New York |
Karen | Estrada | Guajome Park Academy | LoPrell | California |
Bryn | Evans | Greater Atlanta Christian School | Garner | Georgia |
Thomas | Evon | D'Evelyn Junior Senior High School | Fischer | Colorado |
Valerie | Farfan | Leonia High School | Wedlake | New Jersey |
Nilgoun | Farhadi | University High School | Hansen | California |
Elsa | Feigenbaum | Saint Teresa's Academy | Gargallo | Missouri |
Sarah | Fellenbaum | Shaker HIgh School | Gauthier | New York |
Sara | Fernandes | Sacred heart academy | Villalobos | New York |
Pablo | Fernandez | Natick High School | Vasquez | Massachusetts |
Brandon | Ferrara | Vernon Hills High School | Bastiani | Illinois |
Elle | Findlay | University High School | Esposito | California |
Margaret | Finerty | Vernon Hills High School | Bastiani | Illinois |
Megan | Fisher | Blessed Trinity catholic High School | Rossello | Georgia |
John | Fitzgerald | Shaker High School | morgan | New York |
Josue | Flores | Woodstock High School | Quillen | Georgia |
Aarica | Flower | Lancaster Country Day School | Heim | Pennsylvania |
Lauren | Flynn | Scituate High School | Lima | Massachusetts |
Jayden | Frable | Liberty Common High School | Tricola | Colorado |
Hizon | Frances | Cypress Ranch High School | Garza | Texas |
Jacob | Frank | Harvard-Westlake School | Riemer | California |
Jessica | Freeman | Christ Presbyterian Academy | Molitoris | Tennessee |
Rodney | Frias | Marmion Academy | Del Toro | Illinois |
Karla | Fuentes | Phoenix Collegiate Academy High School | Carmody | Arizona |
Riley | Fujioka | Los Altos | Salsman de Rodriguex | California |
Julia | Galasso | Marymount School of New York | Lenae | New York |
Martina | Galindo | The Woodlands High school | mugica | Texas |
Carmen | Gallegos | The Woodlands High school | mugica | Texas |
Musumaulai | Galoia | Davidson Fine Arts Magnet School | Himes | Georgia |
Raj | Gandecha | Raleigh Charter High School | Flammia | North Carolina |
Isha | Gandhi | Mayo High School | McGarry | International |
Florencia | Garcia De La Cadena | The Woodlands High school | mugica | Texas |
Emanuel | García | North High School | Garcia | Arizona |
Tyler | Gardner | Central Magnet School | Pinson | Tennessee |
Whitney | Garrett | Midway HS | Torres | Texas |
Christa | Garza | Communications Arts High School | Piliado | Texas |
Dania | Garza | Klein High School | Romaguera | Texas |
Charles | Gelman | Hinsdale Central High School | Pohlman | Illinois |
Rose | Genaris | Saint Teresa's Academy | Gargallo | Missouri |
Cameron | Germaine | Shaker HIgh School | Gauthier | New York |
Yasmine | Ghazipour | University High School | Meunier | California |
Siena | Giljum | Westridge School | Ramirez | California |
Carter | Gillenwater | Independence High School | Burrell | Tennessee |
Peyton | Glavine | Blessed Trinity catholic High School | Rossello | Georgia |
Christian | Gomez | Etowah High School | Larrotta | Georgia |
Azeneth | Gonzalez | Sam Rayburn High School | Ruiz | Texas |
Elizabeth | Gonzalez | Overland High School | Osuna | Colorado |
Christian | Gostout | Century High School | Sedarski | Minnesota |
Matthew | Gramins | Vernon Hills High School | Naylor | Illinois |
Nicholas | Grant | Marmion Academy | Del Toro | Illinois |
Natalie | Greenbaum | Scituate High School | Lima | Massachusetts |
Maya | Greenwald | Western Reserve Academy | Del Villar | Ohio |
Johanna | Gregory | penfield high school | teeter | New York |
Riley | Griner | Los Altos High School | Swank | California |
Jessica | Guevara | North High School | Garcia | Arizona |
Maaz | Gul | Woodstock High School | Breaux | Georgia |
Isaiah | Hall | Plainfield East High School | Stewart | Illinois |
Joseph | Hamilton | Melrose High School | Dagger-Cain | Massachusetts |
Rami | Hammoud | Mountain View High School | Roach | California |
Benjamin | Hansen | University High School | Meunier | California |
Zachary | Harleston | Harvard-Westlake School | Bluestein | California |
Rose | Hartzell | Saint John Paul the Great Catholic High School | Noller | Virginia |
Bertan | Hatipoglu | Walworth Barbour American International School in Israel | Cohen | International |
Callie | Hauss | Chattanooga Chattanooga Christian | Stimart | Tennessee |
Linda | He | Sage Ridge School | Welsh | Nevada |
Donald | Hejna | Los Altos | Salsman de Rodriguex | California |
Carter | Helm | Chattanooga Chattanooga Christian | Stimart | Tennessee |
Victoria | Henretty | Communications Arts High School | Driggers | Texas |
Emma | Henshaw | Longmeadow High School | Alves | Massachusetts |
Victor | Herrera | Overland High School | Osuna | Colorado |
Kyle | Hilbert | Community School Naples | Cordeiro Nice | Florida |
Alexis | Hill | Loveless Academic Magnet Program | Bradford | Alabama |
Marina | Hindman | Los Altos | Salsman de Rodriguex | California |
Rosemary | Hintzen | Chelsea High School | Cole | Michigan |
Connor | Hodes | St. Teresa's Academy | Amigo | Missouri |
Carter | Holland | John Marshall High School | Frigaard | Minnesota |
Logan | Homel | Abington Senior High School | Bucci | Pennsylvania |
Brooke | Howard | Cambridge School of Dallas | Hollingsworth | Texas |
Courtney | Hruska | Mayo High School | Walters | International |
Sophia | Huo | University High School | Esposito | California |
Christine | Hwang | University High School | Hansen | California |
Nicholas | Imboden | Chelsea High School | Cole | Michigan |
Nicholas | Imparato | Baltimore City College | Cullen | Maryland |
Paul | Irving | penfield high school | teeter | New York |
Alimatu | Iscandari | Plainfield East High School | Stewart | Illinois |
Sedef | Ishaque | Shaker HIgh School | Gauthier | New York |
Olivia | Ison | Pittsford Sutherland High School | Baroody-Solomon | New York |
Matthew | Jaccino | John Jay High School | Banco | New York |
Kristen | Jackala | West Islip High School | Hedemark | New York |
Drake | Jacobs | Ephrata High School | Cerullo | Pennsylvania |
Jordyn | Jacobs | Franklin Academy High School | Karakash | North Carolina |
Spencer | James | Midland High School | Geib | Michigan |
Nathan | Janda | La Salle College High School | Diccicco | Pennsylvania |
Petr | Janda | Bullis School | Vellenga | Maryland |
Taylor | Janisch | John Marshall High School | Frigaard | Minnesota |
Logan | Johnson | Chattanooga Chattanooga Christian | Stimart | Tennessee |
Cindy | Jones | Davidson Fine Arts Magnet School | Himes | Georgia |
Luke | Josephson | Christian Heritage School | Wangaard | Connecticut |
Stuti | Joshi | Raleigh Charter High School | Flammia | North Carolina |
Heidi Garcia | Juárez | Grand River Preparatory High School | Rodriguez-Vega | Michigan |
Benjamin | Kallas | Marmion Academy | Del Toro | Illinois |
Michael | Kamber | Saint Xavier High School | Stuber | Kentucky |
Casey | Kammerman | Leonia High School | Wedlake | New Jersey |
Robert | Kasumi | Leonia High School | Wedlake | New Jersey |
Sridevi | Kaza | Hinsdale Central High School | Pohlman | Illinois |
Grant | Kearns | Libertyville High School | Koerner | Illinois |
Graham | Keeley | Charlottesville High School | Hollar | Virginia |
Mary | Kelley | Columbus Academy | chaves | Ohio |
Angele | Kelly | ST. DOMINIC SAVIO CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL | BARRERA | Texas |
Mairin | Kelly | Shaker HIgh School | Gauthier | New York |
Andrew | Kelsey | Shaker HIgh School | Gauthier | New York |
Abigail | Kettle | Greater Atlanta Christian School | Garner | Georgia |
Kiara | Killelea | Natick High School | Vasquez | Massachusetts |
Andrew | Kim | Vernon Hills High School | Naylor | Illinois |
Eugene | Kim | Brookfield Central High School | Dubiel | Wisconsin |
Eunice | Kim | Vernon Hills High School | Naylor | Illinois |
Jinsu | Kim | Boston Education World | Noack | Massachusetts |
Minsoo | Kim | University High School | Hansen | California |
Peter | Kim | Shaker HIgh School | Gauthier | New York |
Alana | King | Western Reserve Academy | Cheadle | Ohio |
Cayla | Kita | Los Altos High School | Swank | California |
Robert | Knab | Liberty Common High School | Tricola | Colorado |
Daniel | Knowles | Boulder High School | Polson | Colorado |
Megan | Kocher | penfield high school | teeter | New York |
Brian | Koga | Union High School | Hogan | Washington |
Carolyn | Kohler | West Islip High School | Hedemark | New York |
Neven | Kolomejec | Monte Vista High School | Estevez | California |
Claire | Kotwicki | Saint John Paul the Great Catholic High School | Noller | Virginia |
Aleksandra | Kozhevnikova | Los Altos | Salsman de Rodriguex | California |
Emma | Kramer | The Pennington School | Russo | New Jersey |
Justin | Kramer | Los Altos | Salsman de Rodriguex | California |
Brandon | Kriegel | John Marshall High School | Frigaard | Minnesota |
Gabrielle | Krohn | Pinewood School | DeMore | California |
Matthew | Kropiewnicki | Malvern Preparatory School | Sanchez | Pennsylvania |
Erin | Krusleski | St. John XXIII | Decastro | Texas |
Matthew | Kushnir | Vernon Hills High School | Naylor | Illinois |
Bridget | Laas | Silver Spring International Middle School | Hill | Maryland |
Lauren | Lamm | Midway HS | Torres | Texas |
Kristina | Lane | Raleigh Charter High School | Flammia | North Carolina |
Bradley | Larsen | Vernon Hills High School | Naylor | Illinois |
Ryan | Larsen | Vernon Hills High School | Naylor | Illinois |
Juan Pablo | Lavalle | The Woodlands High school | mugica | Texas |
Cody | Lawson | William Blount High School | Jones | Tennessee |
Jenna | Leduke | Littleton High School | Gillen | Massachusetts |
Esteban | Lee | Notre Dame High School | Silva | Tennessee |
Esther | Lee | Leonia High School | Wedlake | New Jersey |
Samantha | Lee | Hinsdale Central High School | Pohlman | Illinois |
Scarlette | Lee | Walnut High School | Harcourt-Lamb | California |
Miranda | Lehman | Etowah High School | Larrotta | Georgia |
Christopher | Lepore | Pittsford Mendon High School | Ebert | New York |
Joe | Levin | Harvard-Westlake School | Riemer | California |
Ian | Levinson | Leonia High School | Wedlake | New Jersey |
Marissa | Lewis | Chattanooga Chattanooga Christian | Stimart | Tennessee |
Robert | Lewis | Raleigh Charter High School | Flammia | North Carolina |
Fatima | Leyva | Overland High School | Osuna | Colorado |
Remington | Linda | Liberal Arts and Science Academy High School | Browne | Texas |
Signe | Lindquist | Judge Memorial Catholic High School | Fimbres | Utah |
Michael | Link | Cardinal Newman High School | Kwasman | Florida |
Chudan | Liu | The Webb Schools | Valera | California |
Logan | Llano | Woodstock High School | Breaux | Georgia |
Camille | Locke | Sacramento Country Day School | Portillo | California |
Rasheca | Logendran | Raleigh Charter High School | Flammia | North Carolina |
Matthew | Logsdon | Saint Xavier High School | Stuber | Kentucky |
Harmony | Lojko | Boulder High School | Johnson | Colorado |
Ammar | Lone | Hawken School | Komocki | Ohio |
Samantha | Long | Los Altos High School | Swank | California |
Jose | Lopez | Woodstock High School | Breaux | Georgia |
Pablo | Lopez | Communications Arts High School | Piliado | Texas |
Rosa | Lopez | Guajome Park Academy | LoPrell | California |
Sahian | Lopez | Morton East High School | Hernandez | Illinois |
Jennifer | Lopez | Overland High School | Osuna | Colorado |
Natividad | Lopez Romero | Overland High School | Osuna | Colorado |
Austin | Lordi | La Salle College High School | Gedeik | Pennsylvania |
Sara | Loyo | The Woodlands High school | mugica | Texas |
Joanna | Lucas | Mount Saint Mary academy | Senior | New Jersey |
Jillian | Lucia | Oasis Charter High School | Bruggeman | Florida |
Margo | Lusinchi | Los Altos | Salsman de Rodriguex | California |
Wren | Macdonald | Boulder High School | Polson | Colorado |
Ramon | Macias | J. Sterling Morton East High School | Melero Juarez | Illinois |
Casey | Madrid | Leonia High School | Wedlake | New Jersey |
Jeffrey | Maes | Walnut High School | Harcourt-Lamb | California |
Christopher | Magtibay | La Salle College High School | Gedeik | Pennsylvania |
Keller | Makemson | Independence High School | Burrell | Tennessee |
Leonor | Maliszewski | Blessed Trinity catholic High School | Rossello | Georgia |
Jack | Mallmann | Mayo High School | Walters | International |
Toby | Mallmann | Mayo High School | Walters | International |
Thomas | Mampieri | Columbus Academy | chaves | Ohio |
Madeline | Maneval | Western Reserve Academy | Cheadle | Ohio |
Christina | Mangano | Natick High School | Vasquez | Massachusetts |
Jai | Mangat | Shaker HIgh School | Gauthier | New York |
Emma | Manzione | Franklin Community High School | Bailey | Indiana |
Yennifer | Marinez | Mayo High School | Walters | International |
Esmeralda | Mariscal | Morton East | Alpizar | Illinois |
Leah | Marrin | Los Altos | Salsman de Rodriguex | California |
Hillary | Marroquin | West Islip High School | Rocco | New York |
Jonathan | Marrs | Plainfield East High School | Stewart | Illinois |
Ana | Marsh | Liberal Arts and Science Academy High School | Browne | Texas |
Margaret | Marshall | Boulder High School | Johnson | Colorado |
Gloria | Martinez | Oglethorpe County High School | Torrey | Georgia |
Saray | Martinez | Belgrade High School | Lehman | Montana |
Camille | Martorella | Upper Merion Area High School | Satterfield | Pennsylvania |
Sheila | Mastropasqua | Marymount School of New York | Lenae | New York |
Rebecca | Matthews | Raleigh Charter High School | Flammia | North Carolina |
Julieann | Mauro | West Islip High School | Hedemark | New York |
Lorena | Maury | Greater Atlanta Christian School | Garner | Georgia |
Amanda | Maxfield | Judge Memorial Catholic High School | Fimbres | Utah |
Troy | Mayon | Plainfield East High School | Stewart | Illinois |
Osvaldo | Mayorga | Grand River Preparatory High School | Rodriguez-Vega | Michigan |
Sarah | Mazeika | CENTRAL COLUMBIA HIGH SCHOOL | TAYLOR | Pennsylvania |
Janelle | Mcafee | Los Altos | Salsman de Rodriguex | California |
Alyssa | Mccall | Woodstock High School | Quillen | Georgia |
Mason | Mcclintock | Casady School | Infantino | Oklahoma |
Ailish | Mcdonald | Boulder High School | Johnson | Colorado |
Celine | Mcduffie | Woodstock High School | Breaux | Georgia |
Narissa | Mcever | Ensworth High School | Bauchiero | Tennessee |
Samuel | Mcfarland | Blessed Trinity catholic High School | Rossello | Georgia |
Anna | Mcgehee | Greenwood Laboratory School | Ramos | Missouri |
Colleen | Mclaughlin | Calvary Christian High School | Clarke | Florida |
Jennifer | Mcmains | Millbrook High School | Hernandez | North Carolina |
Lia | Mcnulty | Shaker HIgh School | Gauthier | New York |
Stephanie | Mejia | Saint John Paul the Great Catholic High School | Noller | Virginia |
Sarah | Menck | The Webb School | Kerstiens | Tennessee |
Morgan | Mendoza | Libertyville High School | Feeney | Illinois |
Kelly | Metzger | West Islip High School | Hedemark | New York |
Victoria | Michael | Communications Arts High School | Driggers | Texas |
Maya | Michlin | Newton South High School | Gessa | Massachusetts |
Lindsay | Miller | Great Valley High School | Catalano | Pennsylvania |
Andrew | Mingels | Scituate High School | Lima | Massachusetts |
Joel | Mire | Asheville Christian Academy | Silva | North Carolina |
Minnie | Mitchell | Etowah High School | Larrotta | Georgia |
Niam | Mohseni | University High School | Hansen | California |
Zarin | Mohsenin | Pinewood School | DeMore | California |
Katherine | Moise | Chelsea High School | Cole | Michigan |
Silvia | Molina | Baltimore City College High School | Muller | Maryland |
Nicole | Molina | Franklin Academy High School | Karakash | North Carolina |
Ally | Moore | St. Teresa's Academy | Amigo | Missouri |
Daniel | Moore | Longmeadow High School | Alves | Massachusetts |
Alyssa | Mora | Blessed Trinity catholic High School | Rossello | Georgia |
Mirka | Morales | Martha Layne Collins High School | Bell | Kentucky |
Braulio | Morales Cortes | Baltimore City College High School | Muller | Maryland |
Grace | Morawiec | ST. DOMINIC SAVIO CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL | BARRERA | Texas |
Abigaile | Morrow | Jackson High School | Fradl | Ohio |
Spencer | Muenchow | Los Altos | Salsman de Rodriguex | California |
Lauren | Muirhead | Christian Heritage School | Walls | Texas |
Christopher | Munoz | Leonia High School | Wedlake | New Jersey |
Jesus | Munoz | Los Altos | Salsman de Rodriguex | California |
Zade | Mutwalli | Saint Xavier High School | Stuber | Kentucky |
Eric | Nahm | Lancaster Country Day School | Heim | Pennsylvania |
Srinija | Nalluri | Shaker High School | morgan | New York |
Lauryn | Nash | Wheaton Academy | Placeway | Illinois |
Samir | Navani | The Pennington School | Russo | New Jersey |
Kristina | Nazarova | Western Reserve Academy | Del Villar | Ohio |
Ben | Neal | Boulder High School | Johnson | Colorado |
Andrew | Neshem | Century High School | Sedarski | Minnesota |
Kathryn | Newbold | Schools of the Sacred Heart | Bicanic | California |
Stephen | Newman | Charlottesville High School | Nelson | Virginia |
Ngoc Han | Nguyen | Midway HS | Torres | Texas |
Peter | Nguyen | University High School | Meunier | California |
Fiona | Nieto-simons | University High School | Meunier | California |
Dumile | Nkala | Iona Preparatory School | Kelton | New York |
Ulan | Notzon | Liberal Arts and Science Academy High School | Browne | Texas |
Shona | O'bryant | Ensworth High School | Bauchiero | Tennessee |
Joshua | O'connor | Fayetteville-Manlius High School | Welfling | New York |
Paul | Oberst | Saint Xavier High School | Stuber | Kentucky |
Jordan | Ogrinc | Blessed Trinity Catholic High School | Gentile | Georgia |
Daniel | Oh | Libertyville High School | Feeney | Illinois |
Erika | Oku | Hinsdale Central High School | Pohlman | Illinois |
Ryan | Olson | The Browning School | Suarez | New York |
Sofia | Orrey Valencia | Boulder High School | Hidalgo | Colorado |
Jeanette | Ortega | Overland High School | Osuna | Colorado |
Lee | Ortenberg | Newton South High School | Gessa | Massachusetts |
Marlene | Ortiz-martinez | Belgrade High School | Lehman | Montana |
Cassidy | Osborne | Blessed Trinity catholic High School | Rossello | Georgia |
Eduardo | Osornio | Libertyville High School | Petricca | Illinois |
Vanellys | Pagan | PK Yonge DRS | Santiago | Florida |
Megan | Palmiter | penfield high school | teeter | New York |
Kirtana | Palreddy | Longmeadow High School | Alves | Massachusetts |
Sneha | Panackal | Mount Saint Mary academy | Senior | New Jersey |
Indu | Pandey | Harvard-Westlake Middle School | Ayala | California |
Ana | Pardo | Plainfield East High School | Stewart | Illinois |
Nicholas | Parkes | La Salle College High School | Gedeik | Pennsylvania |
Eric | Pauciello | La Salle College High School | Diccicco | Pennsylvania |
Paula | Paysan | Liberal Arts and Science Academy High School | Browne | Texas |
Shiloh | Pearson | Davidson Fine Arts Magnet School | Himes | Georgia |
Ashley | Peart | The Harvey School | Lindoro | New York |
Marisa | Pendarakis | Staples High School | Svec | Connecticut |
Pamela | Penso | West Islip High School | Rocco | New York |
Jose | Perez | Los Altos | Salsman de Rodriguex | California |
Danielle | Pergola | North Warren Regional High School | Abbiate | New Jersey |
Grace | Perrone | Mayo High School | Walters | International |
Mary Elizabeth | Perryman | Blessed Trinity catholic High School | Rossello | Georgia |
Madilyn | Peters | Joliet Catholic Academy | Drabik | Illinois |
Emily | Petroni | Harpeth Hall School | Tuzeneu | Tennessee |
Grace | Pitman | Casady School | Infantino | Oklahoma |
Alexandra | Poeschla | Mayo High School | Walters | International |
Satish | Pokuri | Littleton High School | Gillen | Massachusetts |
Rachel | Porter | Harvard-Westlake School | Riemer | California |
Claire | Prather | Arkansas Baptist High School | Clark | Arkansas |
Sage | Prior | Charlottesville High School | Nelson | Virginia |
Anna | Pritchard | Bishop T. K. Gorman Catholic High School | Stone | Texas |
Joseph | Prybyla | ST. DOMINIC SAVIO CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL | BARRERA | Texas |
Jack | Purcell | Marmion Academy | Del Toro | Illinois |
Sai Sameer | Pusapaty | Liberal Arts and Science Academy High School | Browne | Texas |
Emily | Pye | Los Altos High School | Swank | California |
Gloria | Quiroz | J. Sterling Morton East High School | Melero Juarez | Illinois |
Sanchayana | Raghuvir | Hinsdale Central High School | Pohlman | Illinois |
Julia | Rajan | Hinsdale Central High School | Pohlman | Illinois |
Daibelis | Ramirez | Eastside High | Ashe | New Jersey |
Erik | Rangel | Casady School | Infantino | Oklahoma |
Sanjana | Rao | Raleigh Charter High School | Flammia | North Carolina |
Brandon | Ratzloff | John Marshall High School | Frigaard | Minnesota |
Meredith | Raymer | Saint Teresa's Academy | Gargallo | Missouri |
Robert | Real Rico | Overland High School | Osuna | Colorado |
Kara | Redcay | Community School Naples | Cordeiro Nice | Florida |
Adam | Redlich | Western Reserve Academy | Del Villar | Ohio |
Julia | Reidy | Etowah High School | Larrotta | Georgia |
Jenna | Repkin | Vernon Hills High School | Bastiani | Illinois |
Jennifer | Reyes | Morton East | Alpizar | Illinois |
Vanessa | Reyes | Los Altos | Salsman de Rodriguex | California |
John Graham | Reynolds | Saint Xavier High School | Stuber | Kentucky |
Michael | Richardson | John Jay High School | Banco | New York |
Joel | Riechers | Community School Naples | Cordeiro Nice | Florida |
Emelia | Rieder | John Marshall High School | Frigaard | Minnesota |
Michael | Riehl | Saint Xavier High School | Stuber | Kentucky |
Yarimar | Rivera` | Cardinal Ritter High School | Elzey | Indiana |
Kyra | Roa | College Station High School | Vizquerra | Texas |
Tristan | Robins | Union High School | Hogan | Washington |
Giselle | Rocha | Plainfield East High School | Stewart | Illinois |
Samantha | Rock | penfield high school | teeter | New York |
Eden | Rodriguez | Communications Arts High School | Piliado | Texas |
Mikaela | Rodriguez | Liberal Arts and Science Academy High School | Browne | Texas |
Stephanie | Rodriguez | The Vanguard School | Shoffner | Colorado |
Tyler | Rollman | Judge Memorial Catholic High School | Fimbres | Utah |
Tania | Romo | St. Joseph Catholic High School | Behnken | Utah |
Caleb | Rose | Charlottesville High School | Nelson | Virginia |
Whitney | Ross | Mountain View High School | Roach | California |
Miranda | Rougelot | Judge Memorial Catholic High School | Fimbres | Utah |
John | Rourke | Wheaton Academy | Placeway | Illinois |
Alia | Rubaie | Pinewood School | DeMore | California |
Karlin | Rufenacht | Peyton Junior/Senior High School | Young | Colorado |
Devin | Ryan | Liberal Arts and Science Academy High School | Browne | Texas |
Tamoha | Saha | Los Altos High School | Swank | California |
Braeden | Salazar | Saint Xavier High School | Stuber | Kentucky |
Raul | Salazar | Del Norte High School | Vergara | New Mexico |
Sonia | Saldana | Sanger High School | Robles | California |
Anton | Salem | Hawken School | Komocki | Ohio |
Jack | Saloga | Marmion Academy | Del Toro | Illinois |
Brendan | Sanderson | Harvard-Westlake School | Riemer | California |
Arnav | Sankaran | Hinsdale Central High School | Pohlman | Illinois |
Cole | Santora | Abington Senior High School | Bucci | Pennsylvania |
Luis | Santos | Guajome Park Academy | LoPrell | California |
Jacqueline | Sarabia | Sanger High School | Robles | California |
Kayden | Schaff | Belgrade High School | Lehman | Montana |
Joseph | Schleicher | Watertown High School | Fischer | Wisconsin |
Alyssa | Schott | D'Evelyn Junior Senior High School | Fischer | Colorado |
Adam | Schreibman | Hawken School | Komocki | Ohio |
Andrew | Schweyen | Century High School | Sedarski | Minnesota |
Jahmakah | Seals | Shaker HIgh School | Gauthier | New York |
Rodrigo | Segura | The Woodlands High school | mugica | Texas |
Madison | Selby | Boulder High School | Polson | Colorado |
Nithya | Selvaraj | Leonia High School | Wedlake | New Jersey |
Aanika | Shah | Mountain View High School | Roach | California |
Nicole | Shah | Greenwood Laboratory School | Ramos | Missouri |
Rishi | Sharma | Mayo High School | Walters | International |
Brenna | Sharp | John Marshall High School | Frigaard | Minnesota |
Myles | Sherman | Saint John Paul the Great Catholic High School | Noller | Virginia |
Rachel | Shubella | Judge Memorial Catholic High School | Fimbres | Utah |
Saachi | Sicaria | Sacramento Country Day School | Portillo | California |
Hannah | Silos | Guajome Park Academy | LoPrell | California |
Caroline | Silwonuk | Columbus Academy | chaves | Ohio |
Ariel | Simien | College Station High School | Vizquerra | Texas |
Melanie | Sims | Hinsdale Central High School | Pohlman | Illinois |
Amaris | Singer | Loveless Academic Magnet Program | Bradford | Alabama |
Anushi | Singhal | Mountain View High School | Roach | California |
Andres | Sisniega | The Woodlands High school | mugica | Texas |
John | Sita | Bullis School | Vellenga | Maryland |
Anna | Slayton | Raleigh Charter High School | Flammia | North Carolina |
Eva | Smith | The Webb Schools | Valera | California |
Lawson | Smith | Cambridge School of Dallas | Hollingsworth | Texas |
Madison | Smith | Columbus Academy | chaves | Ohio |
Samantha | Smith | Joliet Catholic Academy | Drabik | Illinois |
Sarah | Smith | Notre Dame High School | Silva | Tennessee |
Carly | Snyder | Ephrata High School | Cerullo | Pennsylvania |
Maya | Socha | Leesville Road High School | Sollie | North Carolina |
Stella | Sokolowski | Charlottesville High School | Hollar | Virginia |
Brandon | Solomon | Hawken School | Komocki | Ohio |
Jesús | Solís | Morton East | Alpizar | Illinois |
Rhea | Soni | Newton South High School | Gessa | Massachusetts |
Nathan | Speas | Wellspring Prep High School | Ellis | Michigan |
Kaitlyn | Spence | West Islip High School | Hedemark | New York |
Anna Sofia | Stans | Mayo High School | McGarry | International |
Samantha | Steenson | John Jay High School | Banco | New York |
Jamie | Stonebraker | Hamilton Heights High School | Shields | Indiana |
Rebecca | Strickland | Woodstock High School | Breaux | Georgia |
Lawson | Stump | Columbus Academy | chaves | Ohio |
Marika | Sullivan | Boulder High School | Hidalgo | Colorado |
Veena | Sundar | Hinsdale Central High School | Pohlman | Illinois |
Ally | Swadburg | D'Evelyn Junior Senior High School | Fischer | Colorado |
Kaani | Sweatman | The Vanguard School | Shoffner | Colorado |
Gabriella | Szabo | Charlottesville High School | Hollar | Virginia |
Catherine | Szeto | Harvard-Westlake Middle School | Ayala | California |
Erin | Taffe | Pittsford Sutherland High School | Baroody-Solomon | New York |
Alexis | Tamayo | Plainfield East High School | Stewart | Illinois |
Margaret | Tamm | Hinsdale Central High School | Pohlman | Illinois |
Shawn | Tan | Liberal Arts and Science Academy High School | Browne | Texas |
Vivian | Tao | Sage Ridge School | Welsh | Nevada |
Rafael | Tapia | The Harvey School | Lindoro | New York |
Pascale | Tardif | American International School Dhaka | Roura | International |
Eric | Taylor | Saint Xavier High School | Stuber | Kentucky |
Julia | Taylor | penfield high school | teeter | New York |
Rebecca | Teslyar | Newton South High School | Gessa | Massachusetts |
Annie | Thompson | Libertyville High School | Petricca | Illinois |
Joshua | Thrift | Woodstock High School | Breaux | Georgia |
Annli | Tico | Los Altos | Salsman de Rodriguex | California |
Rachel | Tobler | Libertyville High School | Feeney | Illinois |
Anthony | Tong | Los Altos | Salsman de Rodriguex | California |
Mikaela | Topper | Pinewood School | DeMore | California |
Juan Diego | Torres Brenes Laroche | Christian Heritage School | Funez | Connecticut |
Spencer | Towill | Harvard-Westlake School | Bluestein | California |
Lucia | Tozzi | Saint John Paul the Great Catholic High School | Noller | Virginia |
Tina | Tran | LaGrange Academy | Brooks | Georgia |
Tyler | Trifaro | Shaker HIgh School | Gauthier | New York |
Jonathan | Trott | Littleton High School | Gillen | Massachusetts |
Ahmad | Turki | Saint Xavier High School | Stuber | Kentucky |
Paisley | Turner | Montclair High School | Tarrillo | New Jersey |
Jake | Uhland | Casady School | Infantino | Oklahoma |
Clark | Ulmer | Saint Xavier High School | Stuber | Kentucky |
Hannah | Valencia | Longmeadow High School | Alves | Massachusetts |
Phillip | Van | Longmeadow High School | Alves | Massachusetts |
Joshita | Varshney | Great Valley High School | Catalano | Pennsylvania |
Elizabeth | Vasi | Lawrence North High School | Nunez | Indiana |
Juan | Velazquez | Los Altos | Salsman de Rodriguex | California |
Melissa | Vele | John Jay High School | Banco | New York |
Divya | Venkat | Raleigh Charter High School | Flammia | North Carolina |
Erika | Vik | Century High School | Sedarski | Minnesota |
Jose | Viniegra | The Woodlands High school | mugica | Texas |
Danielle | Vinokur | Hawken School | Komocki | Ohio |
Suzanne | Vizhalil | Plainfield East High School | Stewart | Illinois |
Andrei | Volkov | Pinewood School | DeMore | California |
Ana | Vombergar | Hawken School | Komocki | Ohio |
Joseph | Von Holten | Shaker High School | morgan | New York |
Clayton | Wahlstrom | Union High School | Hogan | Washington |
Hannah | Walker | John Marshall High School | Frigaard | Minnesota |
Betsy | Wallace | Columbus Academy | chaves | Ohio |
Sarah | Wexner | Columbus Academy | chaves | Ohio |
Kristen | Whalen | Vernon Hills High School | Naylor | Illinois |
Dylan | Wickersheim | D'Evelyn Junior Senior High School | Fischer | Colorado |
Isabel | Wiesenthal | Harvard-Westlake School | Riemer | California |
Alexanader | Wikstrom | St. Joseph Catholic High School | Behnken | Utah |
Jessica | Wilber | Hinsdale Central High School | Pohlman | Illinois |
Timothy | Wisdom | Marmion Academy | Del Toro | Illinois |
Eric | Wolstenholme | La Salle College High School | Diccicco | Pennsylvania |
Blake | Wong | Harvard-Westlake School | Riemer | California |
Delaney | Woods | Longmeadow High School | Alves | Massachusetts |
Kayla | Woods | Lusher Charter School | archer | Louisiana |
Quinne | Woolley | Los Altos High School | Swank | California |
Noah | Wulforst | penfield high school | teeter | New York |
Karen | Xia | Mountain View High School | Roach | California |
Joyce | Yang | University High School | Meunier | California |
Kelsey | Yang | The Webb Schools | Valera | California |
George | Yansapanta | Union Catholic High School | Abrantes | New Jersey |
Jonathan | Yezalaleul | Los Altos | Salsman de Rodriguex | California |
Amanda | Yi | Davidson Fine Arts Magnet School | Himes | Georgia |
Rooke | Young | Christ Presbyterian Academy | Molitoris | Tennessee |
Victor | Yu | Los Altos | Salsman de Rodriguex | California |
Natasha | Yudushkin | Hawken School | Komocki | Ohio |
Michael | Zajac | La Salle College High School | Diccicco | Pennsylvania |
Alice | Zhao | The Webb Schools | Valera | California |
Nina | Zigah | Bullis School | Kirkwood | Maryland |
Christian | Zubernis | LaGrange Academy | Brooks | Georgia |
Robert | Zurad | La Salle College High School | Gedeik | Pennsylvania |
AK - 4 / Alaska | ||||
Azzam | Azzam | Robert Service High | Padgett | Alaska |
Madison | Burgess | West Anchorage High | Carr | Alaska |
Kendra | Carrillo | West Anchorage High | Carr | Alaska |
Brian | Gillespie | West Anchorage High School | Vazquez | Alaska |
Gary | Hoppenworth | West Anchorage High School | Vazquez | Alaska |
Tayla | Jones | West Anchorage High School | Vazquez | Alaska |
Charles | Lowell | West Anchorage High School | Vazquez | Alaska |
David | Pope | Palmer High School | Gerhardt | Alaska |
Claudia | Wong | West Anchorage High School | Vazquez | Alaska |
AL - 1 / Alabama | ||||
Maggie | Baker | Mountain Brook High School | Fitch | Alabama |
Arthur | Barnes | Mountain Brook High School | Price | Alabama |
Marley | Barnett | Mountain Brook High School | Fitch | Alabama |
Caroline | Billingsley | Mountain Brook High School | Price | Alabama |
Bryan | Castellanos | Spain Park High School | Suarez | Alabama |
Sarah | Chitty | Mountain Brook High School | Fitch | Alabama |
Caroline | Clutton | Mountain Brook High School | Fitch | Alabama |
Erin | Cronise | St. John Paul II Catholic High School | Paragone | Alabama |
Lani | Davis | Virgil I. Grissom High School | Sullivan | Alabama |
Swaim | Davis | Mountain Brook High School | Price | Alabama |
Katherine | Hamn | Mountain Brook High School | Creech | Alabama |
Connor | Hayes | Virgil I. Grissom High School | Sullivan | Alabama |
Christopher | Hill | John Carroll Catholic High School | Wickersham | Alabama |
Hadley | Hitson | Mountain Brook High School | Fitch | Alabama |
Adam | Hoesley | John Carroll Catholic High School | Wickersham | Alabama |
David | Hong | Virgil I. Grissom High School | Sullivan | Alabama |
Caitlin | Huettemann | UMS-Wright Preparatory School | Chavez | Alabama |
William | Johnson | Virgil I. Grissom High School | Sullivan | Alabama |
Benjamin | Kiszla | UMS-Wright Preparatory School | Chavez | Alabama |
Amber | Latimer | Indian Springs School | Mange | Alabama |
Kathryne | Letzer | Mountain Brook High School | Price | Alabama |
Leigh | Lewis | Mountain Brook High School | Price | Alabama |
Neelesh | Manandhar | Randolph School | Perry | Alabama |
Coke | Matthews | Mountain Brook High School | Fitch | Alabama |
Andrew | Mitchell | Florence High School | Brake | Alabama |
Katherine Grace | Moore | Mountain Brook High School | Price | Alabama |
Milton | Moore | Tuscaloosa Academy | Sullivan | Alabama |
Cameron | Nall | Mountain Brook High School | Creech | Alabama |
Adam | Nichols | Florence High School | Brake | Alabama |
Dailey | Nichols | Mountain Brook High School | Fitch | Alabama |
Amanda | Pierce | Virgil I. Grissom High School | Sullivan | Alabama |
Jeannette | Pina | Florence High School | Brake | Alabama |
Annie | Ramsey | The Montgomery Academy | Baker | Alabama |
Quinn | Raymond | Florence High School | Brake | Alabama |
Peter | Reis | Mountain Brook High School | Price | Alabama |
Bela | Restrepo | John Carroll Catholic High School | Wickersham | Alabama |
Chase | Robinett | Mountain Brook High School | Fitch | Alabama |
Francesca | Romero | Indian Springs School | Mange | Alabama |
Nicholas | Rutledge | The Altamont School | Leonard | Alabama |
Christina | Scheuermann | St. John Paul II Catholic High School | Paragone | Alabama |
Cece | Sims | Mountain Brook High School | Price | Alabama |
Jacob | Smith | Alabama School of Math and Science | O'Farrill-Donalson | Alabama |
Madison | Smith | Randolph School | Perry | Alabama |
Michael | Smith | Mountain Brook High School | Fitch | Alabama |
Jane Perry | Starling | Mountain Brook High School | Fitch | Alabama |
Kaleigh | Stearman | Tuscaloosa Academy | Sullivan | Alabama |
Emma | Stephens | Spain Park High School | Suarez | Alabama |
Josh | Teel | The Altamont School | Leonard | Alabama |
Jack | Teschner | Indian Springs School | Mange | Alabama |
Andrew | Tucker | Huntsville High School | Mucci | Alabama |
Henry | Van Haneghan | UMS-Wright Preparatory School | Chavez | Alabama |
Carolyn | Wahlheim | Mountain Brook High School | Creech | Alabama |
Nicole | Waudby | Mountain Brook High School | Fitch | Alabama |
Butler | Wilbanks | Mountain Brook High School | Fitch | Alabama |
AR - 3 / Arkansas | ||||
Bridget | Betts | Mount St. Mary Academy | Pineda | Arkansas |
Matthew | Carey | Pulaski Academy | reinhardt | Arkansas |
Madison | Davis | Episcopal Collegiate School | Pettibone | Arkansas |
Ashanti | Esparza | HARBER-HIGH SCHOOL | SNYDER | Arkansas |
Erika | Gonzalez | HARBER-HIGH SCHOOL | SNYDER | Arkansas |
Grayson | Hill | HARBER-HIGH SCHOOL | SNYDER | Arkansas |
Kathryn | Kincannon | Mount St. Mary Academy | Pineda | Arkansas |
Mara | Lorsbach | Mount St. Mary Academy | Pineda | Arkansas |
Lydia | Marrero | Mount St. Mary Academy | Pineda | Arkansas |
Caroline | Mccarty | Pulaski Academy | reinhardt | Arkansas |
Jennifer | Nguyen | Mount St. Mary Academy | Pineda | Arkansas |
Meagan | Olsen | Fayetteville High School | Howard | Arkansas |
Kerrigan | Reading | HARBER-HIGH SCHOOL | SNYDER | Arkansas |
Erick | Salas | HARBER-HIGH SCHOOL | SNYDER | Arkansas |
Giancarlo | Sierra | Russellville High School | binns | Arkansas |
Garrett | Snavely | Harrison High School | Burrow | Arkansas |
Diego | Soria | Searcy High School | Nielsen | Arkansas |
Kierstan | Taylor | Conway High School | Steele | Arkansas |
Caroline | West | Fayetteville High School | Howard | Arkansas |
AZ - 2 / Arizona | ||||
Paula | Aguilar | SETON CATHOLIC PREPARATORY HS | SALAZAR | Arizona |
Ruben | Amancio | MCCLINTOCK HIGH SCHOOL | DIMAS | Arizona |
Kaitlin | Amorosi | SETON CATHOLIC PREPARATORY HS | SALAZAR | Arizona |
Jordyn | Blew | Desert Mountain High School | Andarcia | Arizona |
Sean | Brennan | Desert Mountain High School | Andarcia | Arizona |
Erin | Broas | Arizona College Prep | Michaelson | Arizona |
Elizabeth | Bueti | Xavier College Preparatory | Nelson | Arizona |
Hanley | Carter | Tempe Preparatory Academy | Cardoso | Arizona |
Stephen | Doak | SETON CATHOLIC PREPARATORY HS | SALAZAR | Arizona |
Kohl | Dorsey | SETON CATHOLIC PREPARATORY HS | SALAZAR | Arizona |
Cj | Espiritu | SETON CATHOLIC PREPARATORY HS | SALAZAR | Arizona |
Isai | Estevez | Tempe Preparatory Academy | Cardoso | Arizona |
Daniel | Gorman | McClintock High School | Zinke | Arizona |
Timur | Karamanov | McClintock High School | Mills | Arizona |
Ananya | Koka | Arizona College Prep | Michaelson | Arizona |
Alice | Ku | McClintock High School | Zinke | Arizona |
Nancy | Li | Desert Mountain High School | Andarcia | Arizona |
Hope | Melton | Arizona College Prep | Michaelson | Arizona |
Assal | Moazezi | McClintock High School | Mills | Arizona |
Sarah | Nystrom | Desert Mountain High School | Andarcia | Arizona |
Madeleine | Ramos | SETON CATHOLIC PREPARATORY HS | SALAZAR | Arizona |
Nate | Rowan | Arizona College Prep | Michaelson | Arizona |
Taylor | Steele | SETON CATHOLIC PREPARATORY HS | SALAZAR | Arizona |
Jackie | Tan | SETON CATHOLIC PREPARATORY HS | SALAZAR | Arizona |
Jennifer | Tavani | SETON CATHOLIC PREPARATORY HS | SALAZAR | Arizona |
Julia | Teeter | Xavier College Preparatory | Nelson | Arizona |
Andy | Vega | SETON CATHOLIC PREPARATORY HS | SALAZAR | Arizona |
CA - 7 / California Southern | ||||
Braulio | Gonzalez | Servite High School | Trinidad | California |
Sophie | Altman | Windward School | Velazquez | California |
Brendan | Baer | Windward School | Velazquez | California |
Anthony | Bagamian | Oak Park High School | Fels | California |
Nicole | Barajas | Notre Dame Academy | Trujillo | California |
Harrison | Bauer | Chaminade College Preparatory | Klein | California |
Madeline | Baxstresser | Mission College Preparatory CAtholic High School | Christensen | California |
Charitee | Boyd | Chaminade College Preparatory | Klein | California |
Stephan | Brown | Mission College Preparatory CAtholic High School | Christensen | California |
Michael | Cazarez | Servite High School | Trinidad | California |
Christopher | Cheney | Oak Park High School | Fels | California |
Sophie | Cohen | Harvard-Westlake School | Zaragoza | California |
Tiana | Coles | Harvard-Westlake School | Zaragoza | California |
Camila | Conte | Notre Dame Academy | Trujillo | California |
Veronica | Cortes-castro | Bright Star Secondary Charter Academy | Velez | California |
Giovanny | Cruz | Bright Star Secondary Charter Academy | Santillanes | California |
Chelsea | Dalgado | Notre Dame Academy | Trujillo | California |
Harshil | Desai | Oak Park High School | Fels | California |
Joanna | Duchesne | Notre Dame Academy | Trujillo | California |
Adalhia | Estrada | Bright Star Secondary Charter Academy | Santillanes | California |
Daniela | Fernandez | Chaminade College Preparatory | Klein | California |
Zoe | Fleck | Sierra Canyon School | DeCarlow | California |
Gabriela | Flores | Mission College Preparatory CAtholic High School | Christensen | California |
Nicholas | Foucrier | Servite High School | Trinidad | California |
Vanessa | Garcia-novella | Bright Star Secondary Charter Academy | Santillanes | California |
Clara | Gasparetti | The Archer School for Girls | Seales | California |
Andrew | Gaut | Harvard-Westlake School | Zaragoza | California |
Marian | Gilroy | Notre Dame Academy | Trujillo | California |
Neepun | Gupta | Oak Park High School | Fels | California |
Jeanine | Hernandez | Notre Dame Academy | Trujillo | California |
Perry | Hotchkis | MayfieldSeniorSchool | Sanchez | California |
Laila | Jaffer | Polytechnic School | Spence-Newhouse | California |
Angel | Jimenez | Servite High School | Trinidad | California |
Micheal | Katz | Oak Park High School | Fels | California |
Kristin | Kuwada | Harvard-Westlake School | Rodriguez | California |
Robyn | Lee | Polytechnic School | Roblero | California |
Michelle | Lerner | Oak Park High School | Fels | California |
Ryan | Lim | Chaminade College Preparatory | Klein | California |
Ryan | Lowe | Liberty Christian | Hamilton | California |
Pranav | Maddhali | Oak Park High School | Fels | California |
Daniel | Magat | Oak Park High School | Fels | California |
Elizabeth | Mccarthy | Polytechnic School | Spence-Newhouse | California |
Haden | Modisett | Harvard-Westlake School | Zaragoza | California |
Samuel | Oeser | Mission College Preparatory CAtholic High School | Christensen | California |
Harini | Pathak | Oak Park High School | Fels | California |
Racheal | Pike | The Archer School for Girls | Seales | California |
Cristian | Puente-ortiz | Chaminade College Preparatory | Klein | California |
Manuel | Quinones | Bright Star Secondary Charter Academy | Velez | California |
Emily | Rahhal | Harvard-Westlake School | Zaragoza | California |
Adam | Rich | Harvard-Westlake School | Zaragoza | California |
Amanda | Rizkalla | Notre Dame Academy | Trujillo | California |
Nia | Robertson | Notre Dame Academy | Trujillo | California |
Noemi | Rodarte | Bright Star Secondary Charter Academy | Santillanes | California |
Adriana | Rodriguez | Bright Star Secondary Charter Academy | Velez | California |
Eloise | Rollins-fife | The Archer School for Girls | Seales | California |
Kathy | Salazar | Bright Star Secondary Charter Academy | Velez | California |
Shaheen | Sayeed | Polytechnic School | Spence-Newhouse | California |
Jacob | Scurria | Mission College Preparatory CAtholic High School | Christensen | California |
Min Kyo | Seo | Harvard-Westlake School | Zaragoza | California |
Maya | Slavin | Chaminade College Preparatory | Klein | California |
Nicholas | Slavin | Chaminade College Preparatory | Klein | California |
Paulina | Somosa | Bright Star Secondary Charter Academy | Santillanes | California |
Mishta | Stanislaus | Mission College Preparatory CAtholic High School | Christensen | California |
Camila | Toscano | Mayfield Senior School | Hermeline | California |
Michael | Van Citters | Polytechnic School | Spence-Newhouse | California |
Christopher | Voskericyan | Chaminade College Preparatory | Klein | California |
Charlotte | Watkins | MayfieldSeniorSchool | Sanchez | California |
Fengshu | Yang | Sierra Canyon School | DeCarlow | California |
Fiona | Young | Windward School | Velazquez | California |
CA - 76 / California San Diego | ||||
Thibault | Albatro | la jolla country day school | Power | California |
Emily | Bowden | Francis Parker School | Steel | California |
Natalie | Boyer | la jolla country day school | Power | California |
Caitlin | Cahalin | La Jolla Country Day School | Cross | California |
Andrew | Caietti | The Bishop's School | Torres-Worstell | California |
Robyn | Carter | The Bishop's School | Leonor | California |
Mariana | Casillas | la jolla country day school | Power | California |
Aidan | Chodorow | The Bishop's School | Torres-Worstell | California |
Bryce | Cordill | La Jolla Country Day School | Cross | California |
Julian | Davis | la jolla country day school | Power | California |
Nicole | Dennis | la jolla country day school | Power | California |
William | Drummond | The Bishop's School | Torres-Worstell | California |
Holden | Enniss | Francis Parker School | Steel | California |
Noah | Fales | The Bishop's School | Torres-Worstell | California |
Richard | Hagestad | The Bishop's School | Torres-Worstell | California |
Jack | Hirsch | Francis Parker School | Steel | California |
Robert | Hou | The Bishop's School | Torres-Worstell | California |
Samuel | In | The Bishop's School | Torres-Worstell | California |
Nicole | Keeney | Francis Parker School | Steel | California |
Nicole | Koman | la jolla country day school | Power | California |
Alex | Mani | La Jolla Country Day School | Cross | California |
Kira | Nolan | The Bishop's School | Torres-Worstell | California |
Zoe | Peritz | la jolla country day school | Power | California |
Tyler | Roberts | The Bishop's School | Torres-Worstell | California |
Megan | Schwarz | The Bishop's School | Torres-Worstell | California |
Anna | Sepkovic | The Bishop's School | Torres-Worstell | California |
Nikta | Shahbaz | The Bishop's School | Torres-Worstell | California |
Hailee | Silva | The Bishop's School | Torres-Worstell | California |
Natasha | Tayebi | The Bishop's School | Torres-Worstell | California |
Ryan | Tran | La Jolla Country Day School | Cross | California |
Jordan | Trouw | The Bishop's School | Torres-Worstell | California |
Emma | Volle | la jolla country day school | Power | California |
Lara | Wellis | Francis Parker School | Steel | California |
CA - 9 / California Northern | ||||
Jessica | Amalraj | Henry M. Gunn High School | Medina | California |
Isabela | Arocha | Henry M. Gunn High School | Medina | California |
Jamie | Arrillaga | Mountain View High School | Campbell | California |
Denny | Baek | York School | Soto | California |
Audrey | Bailey | York School | Soto | California |
Riya | Berry | Castilleja School | Contento | California |
Lauren | Bollinger | Cardinal Newman High School | Clark | California |
Scott | Bowers | Mountain View High School | Campbell | California |
Cole | Bramlett | Pinewood | Schmitz | California |
Caleb | Britton | Lynbrook High School | Esquivel | California |
Joshua | Cheng | Los Altos High School | Murillo | California |
Alisen | Chung | Henry M. Gunn High School | Matchett | California |
Nicholas | Chung | Henry M. Gunn High School | Medina | California |
Sean | Costello | Pinewood | Schmitz | California |
Aidan | Drake | Henry M. Gunn High School | Medina | California |
Delaney | Fossum | Henry M. Gunn High School | Matchett | California |
Jessica | Galeno | Mountain View High School | mcelaney | California |
Conner | Ganjavi | Mountain View High School | Campbell | California |
Vivian | Gao | Mountain View High School | Campbell | California |
Sahib | Gill | Henry M. Gunn High School | Matchett | California |
Ajia | Grant | Carlmont High School | Scott | California |
Jivan | Gubbi | Mountain View High School | Campbell | California |
Sreya | Guha | Castilleja School | Contento | California |
Jackson | Haun | Pinewood | Schmitz | California |
Hannah | Higdon | Carlmont High School | Scott | California |
Eileen | Hornbostel | Henry M. Gunn High School | Matchett | California |
Kathryn | Ishizue | York School | Soto | California |
Samantha | Joseph | Mountain View High School | Campbell | California |
Anushka | Joshi | Henry M. Gunn High School | Medina | California |
Jennifer | Jun | Mountain View High School | Campbell | California |
Isaiah | Katz | Henry M. Gunn High School | Matchett | California |
Uma | Khatri | Los Altos High School | Murillo | California |
Tatiana | Klein | Henry M. Gunn High School | Matchett | California |
Nithya | Koganti | Mountain View High School | Campbell | California |
Hayley | Krolik | Henry M. Gunn High School | Medina | California |
Leah | Lam | Mountain View High School | Campbell | California |
Willow | Limbach | York School | Soto | California |
Karissa | Macleod | Mountain View High School | Campbell | California |
Joshua | Martinez | Elise P. Buckingham Charter Magnet High School | Deards | California |
Helena | Merk | Pinewood | Schmitz | California |
Katie | Mishra | Castilleja School | Contento | California |
Jose Manuel | Mora | Los Altos High School | Murillo | California |
Edgar | Morales | Los Altos High School | Murillo | California |
Sofia | Murray | Henry M. Gunn High School | Medina | California |
Sun Ha | Park | Henry M. Gunn High School | Matchett | California |
Supreethi | Penmetcha | Mountain View High School | Campbell | California |
Jamiah | Perkins | Elise P. Buckingham Charter Magnet High School | Deards | California |
Shelbie | Petersen | Elise P. Buckingham Charter Magnet High School | Deards | California |
Allison | Pires | Mountain View High School | Campbell | California |
Hannah | Ray | York School | Soto | California |
Eric | Roeck | Pinewood | Schmitz | California |
Paloma | Ruiz | York School | Soto | California |
Divakar | Saini | Henry M. Gunn High School | Matchett | California |
Minami | Sakakibara | Henry M. Gunn High School | Matchett | California |
Aava | Salehi | Mountain View High School | Campbell | California |
Nicolas | Seigneret | Mountain View High School | Campbell | California |
Christien | Skousen | Mountain View High School | Campbell | California |
Ryan | Tabibi | Pinewood | Schmitz | California |
Sarah | Tan | Henry M. Gunn High School | Medina | California |
Alfredo | Velazquez-pineda | Los Altos High School | Murillo | California |
Tessa | Vetter | Henry M. Gunn High School | Matchett | California |
Dana | Wai | Carlmont High School | Scott | California |
Jenica | Wang | Henry M. Gunn High School | Medina | California |
Katherine | Williams | Mountain View High School | Campbell | California |
Kelvin | Wong | Mountain View High School | Campbell | California |
Katina | Yong | Henry M. Gunn High School | Matchett | California |
Derek | Zhang | Mountain View High School | Campbell | California |
CO - 5 / Colorado | ||||
Kasha | Akrami | Mullen High School | Clavelle | Colorado |
Zachary | Aparicio | D'Evelyn Jr./Sr. High School | Stevenson | Colorado |
Yesenia | Lopez | Mullen High School | Clavelle | Colorado |
Alicia | Mundorff | Mullen High School | Clavelle | Colorado |
Mikala | Porter | D'Evelyn Jr./Sr. High School | Stevenson | Colorado |
Tanzilla | Purnota | Overland High School | Perera-Alcalde | Colorado |
Brennan | Reeves | D'Evelyn Jr./Sr. High School | Stevenson | Colorado |
Jessie | Sutton | D'Evelyn High School | Gillette Bevilacqua | Colorado |
CT - 11 / Connecticut | ||||
Ellery | Baran | New Canaan High School | Chillington | Connecticut |
Julia | Batti | Ridgefield High School | Rocha | Connecticut |
Caroline | Berberian | Sacred Heart Academy | Nunez | Connecticut |
Matthew | Bisceglia | New Canaan High School | Chillington | Connecticut |
Isabela | Blackwell | Sacred Heart Academy | Nunez | Connecticut |
Caroline | Boyle | Ridgefield High School | Deming | Connecticut |
Will | Brandon | Darien High School | Radis | Connecticut |
Avery | Brook | Darien High School | Radis | Connecticut |
Shannon | Bucci | New Canaan High School | Astacio | Connecticut |
Alexa | Carranzo | Sacred Heart Academy | Nunez | Connecticut |
Amelia | Carroll | New Canaan High School | Chillington | Connecticut |
Uri | Cattan | Staples High School | McMullen | Connecticut |
Lauren | Celentano | Sacred Heart Academy | Nunez | Connecticut |
Andrew | Chalon | New Canaan High School | Chillington | Connecticut |
Natalie | Chun | Staples High School | Barahona | Connecticut |
Faustino | Cortina | New Canaan High School | Astacio | Connecticut |
Catherine | Coughlin | New Fairfield High School | Fabrizio-García | Connecticut |
Antonia | Dinicu | Glastonbury High School | Wildman | Connecticut |
Andrew | Epprecht | St. Luke's School | Comas | Connecticut |
Celine | Erkey | Loomis Chaffee School | Bour | Connecticut |
Julia | Ford | Darien High School | Radis | Connecticut |
Benjamin | Hart | Notre Dame high School | Gunneson | Connecticut |
Rianna | Iorillo | Ridgefield High School | Rocha | Connecticut |
Katherine | Jasminski | Ridgefield High School | Portal | Connecticut |
Elizabeth | Kaliff | New Canaan High School | Astacio | Connecticut |
Ava | Kelley | Ridgefield High School | Deming | Connecticut |
Ella | Kemp | Ridgefield High School | Deming | Connecticut |
Liza | Kottler | Hopkins School | Gerstenfeld | Connecticut |
Noor | Kouki | Sacred Heart Academy | Nunez | Connecticut |
Caroline | Lacey | Darien High School | Radis | Connecticut |
Ethan | Lindenbaum | Staples High School | Ballesteros | Connecticut |
Jenelsy | Lopez | Darien High School | Radis | Connecticut |
Erika | Macdonald | Staples High School | McMullen | Connecticut |
Carl | Maiese | Notre Dame high School | Gunneson | Connecticut |
John | Marrinan | Xavier High School | Castro-Maguder | Connecticut |
Kameron | Matthews | Notre Dame high School | Gunneson | Connecticut |
Harrison | Mccartin | Staples High School | Ballesteros | Connecticut |
Sarah | Mendelsohn | Loomis Chaffee School | Cardwell | Connecticut |
Zane | Meyer | Hopkins School | Bennitt | Connecticut |
Claire | Moyle | New Canaan High School | Chillington | Connecticut |
Thomas | Paul | Fairfield College Preparatory School | Brooks | Connecticut |
Marc | Pinto | Fairfield College Preparatory School | Brooks | Connecticut |
Zev | Rosen | Hopkins School | Bennitt | Connecticut |
Alexander | Rosenberg | New Canaan High School | Chillington | Connecticut |
Hayley | Salvatore | New Canaan High School | Astacio | Connecticut |
Emilia | Savini | New Canaan High School | Chillington | Connecticut |
Cassidy | Schiff | Darien High School | Radis | Connecticut |
Una | Shea | Loomis Chaffee School | Cardwell | Connecticut |
Sandra | Sigurgeirsdottir | New Canaan High School | Astacio | Connecticut |
Erica | Smith | New Canaan High School | Chillington | Connecticut |
Derek | Socha | Hopkins School | Gerstenfeld | Connecticut |
Jared | Soltys | St. Luke's School | Comas | Connecticut |
Paul | Stelben | Hopkins School | Gerstenfeld | Connecticut |
Francisco | Sucre | Darien High School | Radis | Connecticut |
Gabriella | Sulpizi | New Canaan High School | Chillington | Connecticut |
Gwyneth | Thalacker | New Canaan High School | Astacio | Connecticut |
Mckinley | Walsh | Ridgefield High School | Portal | Connecticut |
Sofia | Weiss | Hopkins School | Gerstenfeld | Connecticut |
Nicole | Welch | Staples High School | McMullen | Connecticut |
Emily | Whittles | Glastonbury High School | Wildman | Connecticut |
Yuwi | Yamashita | Loomis Chaffee School | Cardwell | Connecticut |
DC - 71 / Washington D.C. | ||||
Brianna-paige | Alegbeleye | Georgetown Visitation Preparatory School | Joria | District of Columbia |
Nishant | Carr | St. Anselm's Abbey School | Castro | District of Columbia |
Kacey | Connolly | Georgetown Visitation Preparatory School | Joria | District of Columbia |
Jessicah | Ebiringa | Benjamin Banneker Academic HS | Zu | District of Columbia |
Laia | Forns | National Cathedral School | Riquelme | District of Columbia |
Abbey | Furlong | Georgetown Visitation Preparatory School | Joria | District of Columbia |
Elisa | Gobbo | National Cathedral School for Girls | Villalta | District of Columbia |
Alisha | Jennings-olowosuko | Benjamin Banneker AHS | Vasquez-Gonzalez | District of Columbia |
Maya | Lara | Benjamin Banneker Academic HS | Zu | District of Columbia |
Christina | Lasek | Georgetown Visitation Preparatory School | Joria | District of Columbia |
Madison | Lee | Georgetown Visitation Preparatory School | Joria | District of Columbia |
Keelyn | Leonard | Georgetown Visitation Preparatory School | Joria | District of Columbia |
Maggie | Lesmes | Georgetown Visitation Preparatory School | Joria | District of Columbia |
Macallan | Penberthy | National Cathedral School | Riquelme | District of Columbia |
Alexa | Perlmutter | National Cathedral School for Girls | Villalta | District of Columbia |
Margaret | Railey | Georgetown Visitation Preparatory School | Joria | District of Columbia |
Maddy | Reed | Georgetown Visitation Preparatory School | Joria | District of Columbia |
Taylor | Ridgway | Georgetown Visitation Preparatory School | Joria | District of Columbia |
Emma | Scheibel | Georgetown Visitation Preparatory School | Joria | District of Columbia |
Charlotte | Sendi | Georgetown Visitation Preparatory School | Joria | District of Columbia |
Micah | Shenk-evans | St. Anselm's Abbey School | Castro | District of Columbia |
Cara | Shumaker | Georgetown Visitation Preparatory School | Joria | District of Columbia |
Nell | Trotter | National Cathedral School for Girls | Villalta | District of Columbia |
DE - 77 / Delaware | ||||
Heather | Callahan | Newark Charter High School | Lawless | Delaware |
Chloe | Danyo | Archmere Academy | Mistovich | Delaware |
Lorin | Donovan | Archmere Academy | Calzado Saavedra | Delaware |
Belinda | Hanes | The Charter School of Wilmington | Rodriguez | Delaware |
Makenna | Higgins | Newark Charter High School | Lawless | Delaware |
Nina | Kegelman | Ursuline Academy | Ponte | Delaware |
Vivian | Lo | The Charter School of Wilmington | Rodriguez | Delaware |
Nicholas | Monroe | The Charter School of Wilmington | Rodriguez | Delaware |
Noah | Niumataiwalu | Archmere Academy | Calzado Saavedra | Delaware |
Shaily | Patel | Newark Charter High School | Lawless | Delaware |
Caroline | Ros | The Charter School of Wilmington | Rodriguez | Delaware |
Megan | Snyder | Sanford School | Pineda | Delaware |
Joseph | Spall | Archmere Academy | Mistovich | Delaware |
Emmett | Van Venrooy | The Charter School of Wilmington | Rodriguez | Delaware |
Hunter | Wieman | The Charter School of Wilmington | Rodriguez | Delaware |
Tyler | Wing | Charter School of Wilmington | Trinter | Delaware |
Ioannis | Zerefos | The Charter School of Wilmington | Rodriguez | Delaware |
FL - 13 / Florida | ||||
Bryan | Acosta | Christopher Columbus High School | Gonzalez | Florida |
Rafael | Aguilar | Bishop Kenny High | Galloway | Florida |
Juan | Alviz | Christopher Columbus High School | Gonzalez | Florida |
Alexis | Behne Sharma | Pine View School | Malkerson | Florida |
Jackson | Blitz | American Heritage School | Mulholland | Florida |
Julian | Bonilla | Creekside High School | Gillespie | Florida |
Maxim | Borukhov | Pine View School | Malkerson | Florida |
Rachel | Bosnyak | Creekside High School | Gillespie | Florida |
Jonathan | Boyd | Saint StephenŽs Episcopal School | Anthou | Florida |
Blake | Bright | Pine View | Gerlek-Rzepka | Florida |
Lucila | Cerpa | Bishop Kenny High | Galloway | Florida |
Charity | Chen | Shorecrest Preparatory School | Pallares | Florida |
Ethan | Chu | Pine View | Gerlek-Rzepka | Florida |
Lisette | Coll-roman | st johns country day school | calderon | Florida |
Gustavo | Costa | Christopher Columbus High School | Gonzalez | Florida |
Clay | Digiorgio | Shorecrest Preparatory School | Pallares | Florida |
Scott | Douglas | Pine View | Gerlek-Rzepka | Florida |
Alyssa | Forsyth | Shorecrest Preparatory School | Pallares | Florida |
Madison | Gadea | Berkeley Preparatory School | Engel Penaloza | Florida |
Rachel | Gambee | Saint Edward's School | Slattery | Florida |
Shaila | Ghanekar | Berkeley Preparatory School | Engel Penaloza | Florida |
Manuel | Girona | Windermere Preparatory School | Akkerman | Florida |
Andres | Guevara-flores | Pine View School | Malkerson | Florida |
Julia | Haack | American Heritage School | Mulholland | Florida |
Samantha | Hayes | Creekside High School | Gillespie | Florida |
Faith | Hong | Pine ViewSchool | Zdravkovich | Florida |
Julia | Hossain | Berkeley Preparatory School | Engel Penaloza | Florida |
Sonya | Ivanova | St. Petersburg High School | Sager | Florida |
Logan | Jones | John Carroll Catholic High School | Yudin | Florida |
Kyle | Jordan | Creekside High School | Gillespie | Florida |
Alexa | Joseph | Windermere Preparatory School | Akkerman | Florida |
Maximilian | Konarzewski | Pine View | Gerlek-Rzepka | Florida |
Dominik | Korunda | Community School of Naples | Villavicencio | Florida |
Noah | Kraus | Berkeley Preparatory School | Engel Penaloza | Florida |
Carlos | Leche | Berkeley Preparatory School | Flaskay | Florida |
John | Little | Christopher Columbus High School | Gonzalez | Florida |
Julio | Lopez | Windermere Preparatory School | Souza | Florida |
Marissa | Maddalon | Berkeley Preparatory School | Engel Penaloza | Florida |
Vanessa | Madrigal | Bishop Kenny High | Galloway | Florida |
Nicholas | Mcintyre | The Bolles School | Adair | Florida |
Zachary | Mcmanus | Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy | Szmidt | Florida |
Keilani | Medvec | Creekside High School | Gillespie | Florida |
Noah | Mohammed | Windermere Preparatory School | Akkerman | Florida |
Isabella | Monticciolo | Berkeley Preparatory School | Engel Penaloza | Florida |
Gisselle | Moreno | Bishop Kenny High | Galloway | Florida |
Amari | Morris | St. Petersburg High School | Sager | Florida |
Zia | Mosal | Creekside High School | Gillespie | Florida |
Valentina | Murra | Pine Crest | Zingg | Florida |
Gabriela | Nayor | Miami Country Day School | Hernandez | Florida |
Kulsoom | Nemazie | Lake Mary Preparatory School | Rodriguez | Florida |
William | Nuckols | Creekside High School | Gillespie | Florida |
Eric | O'drobinak | Berkeley Preparatory School | Flaskay | Florida |
Adrian | Othon | Christopher Columbus High School | Gonzalez | Florida |
Wilbert | Pariguana | Pine Crest | Zingg | Florida |
Christian | Paver | Shorecrest Preparatory School | Pallares | Florida |
Camille | Pillot | Shorecrest Preparatory School | Pallares | Florida |
Prashanth | Ramireddy | Berkeley Preparatory School | Engel Penaloza | Florida |
Erik | Ramirez | Christopher Columbus High School | Meadows | Florida |
Agustin | Rojas | Christopher Columbus High School | Gonzalez | Florida |
Mackenzie | Rumage | Saint StephenŽs Episcopal School | Anthou | Florida |
Ian | Salinas | Bishop Kenny High | Galloway | Florida |
Zack | Savitsky | Shorecrest Preparatory School | Pallares | Florida |
Madeline | Schultz | st johns country day school | calderon | Florida |
Shayhaan | Shaikh | Saint Edward's School | Slattery | Florida |
Eva | Sher | Miami Country Day School | Hernandez | Florida |
Rachel | Thomas | Miami Country Day School | Hernandez | Florida |
Sameera | Vedantam | American Heritage School | Mulholland | Florida |
Mateo | Villa | Creekside High School | Gillespie | Florida |
Roberta | Wasserman | American Heritage School | Mulholland | Florida |
Rebecca | Weber | American Heritage School | Mulholland | Florida |
Trevor | Weinstein | American Heritage School | Mulholland | Florida |
Paris | Wiechecki Vergara | Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy | Szmidt | Florida |
Caleb | Williams | Pine ViewSchool | Zdravkovich | Florida |
Dzhan | Yusnyu | Pine ViewSchool | Zdravkovich | Florida |
Mateo | Zavalia | Christopher Columbus High School | Gonzalez | Florida |
GA - 14 / Georgia | ||||
Catherine | Alton | Northview High School | Horton | Georgia |
Kavinth | Amirthanathar | Johns Creek High School | Sanchez | Georgia |
Cade | Auerbach | Northview High School | Horton | Georgia |
Charles | Austin | Landmark Christian School | Dykes | Georgia |
Maria | Bajenov | Johns Creek High School | Sanchez | Georgia |
Sarah | Barnes | Sequoyah High School | Vargas | Georgia |
Brandon | Ben-hanania | McIntosh High School | Togneri | Georgia |
Allison | Benelli | Northview High School | Horton | Georgia |
Jeralis | Bergollo | East Coweta High School | Douglas | Georgia |
Alexis | Berrios | Starr's Mill High School | Rodriguez | Georgia |
Will | Bienkowski | Johns Creek High School | Sanchez | Georgia |
Mckinley | Boden | Northview High School | Horton | Georgia |
Nicolas | Britosrodriguez | Brookwood High School | Payne | Georgia |
Christopher | Broomhead | Northview High School | Gutierrez | Georgia |
Sarah | Bryant | Union Grove High School | Barrett | Georgia |
Ram | Bukkarayasamudram | Alpharetta High School | Passaglia | Georgia |
Mary Catherine | Camacho | Marist | Urrea | Georgia |
Lucy | Candler | Frederica Academy | Baez | Georgia |
Rachel | Chang | Northview High School | Gutierrez | Georgia |
Eleanor | Chomiak | Roswell High School | Player | Georgia |
Hannah | Chung | Northview High School | Gutierrez | Georgia |
Julianne | Clark | Sequoyah High School | Vargas | Georgia |
Annabelle | Clarke | Johns Creek High School | Valenciano | Georgia |
Abigail | Close | North Gwinnett High School | Matos | Georgia |
Jeremy | Colton | Riverwood International Charter School | Vargas | Georgia |
Maya | Conyers | Union Grove High School | Barrett | Georgia |
William | Cranford | Augusta Preparatory Day School | Diez | Georgia |
Aliyah | Culberson | Brookwood High School | Meyer | Georgia |
Riley | Curbow | Heard County High School | Burson | Georgia |
Camden | Cusumano | Landmark Christian School | Dykes | Georgia |
Chance | Davenport-mills | Northview High School | Horton | Georgia |
Amanda | Dempsey | Starr's Mill High School | Rodriguez | Georgia |
Abigail | Dietz | Landmark Christian School | Dykes | Georgia |
Jordan | Dodds | Northview High School | Horton | Georgia |
Maxwell | Engle | Northview High School | Gutierrez | Georgia |
Hanna | Etelalahti | North Gwinnett High School | Matos | Georgia |
Jackson | Eubanks | Deerfield-Windsor School | Stadnik | Georgia |
Kristen | Ford | McIntosh High School | Zamore | Georgia |
Cole | Frantz | Marist School | Monts de Oca | Georgia |
Samuel | Frey | Northview High School | Gutierrez | Georgia |
Kelsey | Fudge | Sequoyah High School | Webb | Georgia |
Kyla | Gaddis | Johns Creek High School | Valenciano | Georgia |
Srividya | Ganapathy | Northview High School | Horton | Georgia |
Conner | Gayda | Starr's Mill High School | Rodriguez | Georgia |
Stephan | George | Brookwood High School | Ryles | Georgia |
Morgan | Geurts | Marist School | Monts de Oca | Georgia |
Nikhil | Ghayal | Chattahoochee High school | Daftarian | Georgia |
Ryan | Glass | Woodward Academy | O'Neill | Georgia |
Ulises | Gonzalez | Roswell High School | Player | Georgia |
Nicholas | Graff | Brookwood High School | Payne | Georgia |
Elizabeth | Graves | Riverwood International Charter School | Lynch | Georgia |
Kobe | Greene | Sequoyah High School | Webb | Georgia |
Liyuan | Gu | Holy Spirit Preparatory School | Askins | Georgia |
Salman | Hameed | Brookwood High School | Payne | Georgia |
Thomas | Hamill | Northview High School | Horton | Georgia |
Devan | Hammack | Deerfield-Windsor School | Stadnik | Georgia |
Jay | Han | Northview High School | Horton | Georgia |
Hayden | Harper | Union Grove High School | Barrett | Georgia |
Leona | Harper | Marist School | Monts de Oca | Georgia |
Joshua | Harrison | Woodward Academy | O'Neill | Georgia |
James | Hauth | The Gwinnett School of Math, Science and Technology | Santana | Georgia |
Rachel | Hawkins | Northview High School | Gutierrez | Georgia |
Tyler | Hedden | Landmark Christian School | Dykes | Georgia |
Declan | Heist | Augusta Preparatory Day School | Diez | Georgia |
William | Hellier | Whitefield Academy | Lezcano | Georgia |
Caroline | Henderson | Marist | Urrea | Georgia |
Kendall | Herron | First Presbyterian Day School | Funk | Georgia |
Amari | Horne | Roswell High School | Player | Georgia |
Yujing | Hu | Northview High School | Gutierrez | Georgia |
Dania | Ibrahim | Johns Creek High School | Valenciano | Georgia |
Seenam | Ijaz | Alpharetta High School | Passaglia | Georgia |
Aubrey | Izurieta | The Walker School | Carlson | Georgia |
Rachel | Jeneff | Chattahoochee High school | Daftarian | Georgia |
Triche | Jessica | St. Pius X Catholic High School | Gallimore | Georgia |
Megan | Jimenez | Johns Creek High School | Sanchez | Georgia |
Angad | Joshi | Parkview High | Brennen | Georgia |
Emily | Kendrick | Whitefield Academy | Lezcano | Georgia |
Logan | Kipley | Johns Creek High School | Sanchez | Georgia |
Jade | Krost | Johns Creek High School | Valenciano | Georgia |
Trinity | Landrum | Johns Creek High School | Valenciano | Georgia |
Sill | Lauren | St. Pius X Catholic High School | Gallimore | Georgia |
Sasha | Laveing | Sequoyah High School | Webb | Georgia |
Kendall | Laws | Riverwood International Charter School | Lynch | Georgia |
Conor | Lazarus | Northview High School | Horton | Georgia |
Seul | Lee | Northview High School | Gutierrez | Georgia |
Andrew | Liang | Johns Creek High School | Valenciano | Georgia |
Alyssa | Lorenzen | Gwinnett School of Math, Science, and Technology | Roberts | Georgia |
Austin | Lyons | Archer High School | Poole | Georgia |
Yu | Ma | Northview High School | Horton | Georgia |
Anjum | Malique | Johns Creek High School | Sanchez | Georgia |
Akash | Mandavilli | Chattahoochee High school | Daftarian | Georgia |
Anuhya | Manne | Northview High School | Gutierrez | Georgia |
Philip | Mantchev | Alpharetta High School | Passaglia | Georgia |
Sara | Marks | Brookwood High School | Meyer | Georgia |
Morgan | Martin | Riverwood International Charter School | Lynch | Georgia |
Gabriel | Matos | Mountain View High School | Diaz | Georgia |
Madison | Mcconnell | Johns Creek High School | Valenciano | Georgia |
Sarah | Mcgowan | Chattahoochee High School | Moriarty | Georgia |
David | Mellits | Marist School | Monts de Oca | Georgia |
Jason | Melyanets | Brookwood High School | Payne | Georgia |
Austin | Meng | Northview High School | Horton | Georgia |
Eunice | Min | Johns Creek High School | Sanchez | Georgia |
Adya | Modi | Northview High School | Horton | Georgia |
John | Monarchik | Marist | Urrea | Georgia |
Amanda | Moore | Johns Creek High School | Valenciano | Georgia |
Sydney | Morgan | Parkview High School | Sanders | Georgia |
Samuel | Morton | North Gwinnett High School | Matos | Georgia |
Ryan | Muehlberger | Chattahoochee High School | Moriarty | Georgia |
Shannon | Naddor | Northview High School | Horton | Georgia |
Fenner | Nathalie | St. Pius X Catholic High School | Gallimore | Georgia |
Alison | Nesbit | Augusta Preparatory Day School | Diez | Georgia |
William | Newlin | St. Pius X Catholic High School | Gallimore | Georgia |
Emily | Nord | Chattahoochee High school | Daftarian | Georgia |
Justin | Norris | Woodward Academy | O'Neill | Georgia |
Ricardo | Novo | Alpharetta High School | Ferrer de Valero | Georgia |
Jacquelyn | Nunez | Chattahoochee High school | Daftarian | Georgia |
Carson | Oakes | The Weber School | Colombini | Georgia |
Yuri-grace | Ohashi | Starr's Mill High School | Rodriguez | Georgia |
Chinemelu | Okonkwo | Brookwood High School | Payne | Georgia |
Onome | Oyibo | Gwinnett School of Math, Science, and Technology | Roberts | Georgia |
Anjali | Patel | Union Grove High School | Barrett | Georgia |
Neal | Patel | Woodward Academy | O'Neill | Georgia |
Roshni | Patel | North Gwinnett High School | Matos | Georgia |
Shruti | Patel | North Gwinnett High School | Matos | Georgia |
Tej | Patel | River Ridge High School | Kirk | Georgia |
Sarah | Peljovich | Riverwood International Charter School | Lynch | Georgia |
Aurora | Perez | First Presbyterian Day School | Funk | Georgia |
Payton | Perez | Marist School | Monts de Oca | Georgia |
Emma | Powell | Johns Creek High School | Valenciano | Georgia |
Jessica | Powell | Augusta Preparatory Day School | Diez | Georgia |
Tanish | Pradhan | Parkview High | Brennen | Georgia |
Maaha | Rafique | Johns Creek High School | Sanchez | Georgia |
Rohan | Raina | Alpharetta High School | Passaglia | Georgia |
Alexyss | Rainford | Northview High School | Horton | Georgia |
Emily | Register | Roswell High School | Player | Georgia |
Alana | Richards | Augusta Preparatory Day School | Diez | Georgia |
Margaret | Ricks | Deerfield-Windsor School | Stadnik | Georgia |
Catherine | Robinson | Johns Creek High School | Valenciano | Georgia |
Carina | Rojanaroj | Gwinnett School of Math, Science, and Technology | Roberts | Georgia |
Abigail | Russo | Alpharetta High School | Ferrer de Valero | Georgia |
Alyssa | Sack | Starr's Mill High School | Rodriguez | Georgia |
Kevin | Salazar | Alpharetta High School | Passaglia | Georgia |
Santiago | Serrano | Gwinnett School of Math, Science, and Technology | Roberts | Georgia |
Journey | Sherman | Chattahoochee High school | Daftarian | Georgia |
Geva | Shinar | Alpharetta High School | Passaglia | Georgia |
Christopher | Song | Roswell High School | Player | Georgia |
Allison | Spent | Chattahoochee High school | Daftarian | Georgia |
Brianna | Spottsville | Roswell High School | Player | Georgia |
Jackson | Stanhope | Johns Creek High School | Valenciano | Georgia |
Carolann | Stout | St. Pius X Catholic High School | Bafundo | Georgia |
Maya | Stucky | Frederica Academy | Baez | Georgia |
Hamza | Tanzeem | Alpharetta High School | Ferrer de Valero | Georgia |
John | Templeton | Augusta Preparatory Day School | Diez | Georgia |
Hudson | Terrell | Brookstone School | Jenkins | Georgia |
Jack | Thacher | Savannah Country Day School | Dumais | Georgia |
Brendan | Thomas | Whitefield Academy | Lezcano | Georgia |
Leilani | Tian | Northview High School | Horton | Georgia |
Ashley | Tsang | Johns Creek High School | Valenciano | Georgia |
Gina | Valecruz | St. Pius X Catholic High School | Bafundo | Georgia |
Isabella | Valenza | Johns Creek High School | Valenciano | Georgia |
Valentin | Valkov | River Ridge High School | Kirk | Georgia |
Jaidy | Velasquez | Holy Spirit Preparatory School | Askins | Georgia |
Divya | Ventarapragada | Chattahoochee High school | Daftarian | Georgia |
Shelby | Walvoord | Mountain View High School | Diaz | Georgia |
Amanda | Warner | Johns Creek High School | Valenciano | Georgia |
Laura | Weier | Sequoyah High School | Webb | Georgia |
Ansley | Wood | Frederica Academy | Baez | Georgia |
Amber | Woodhull | Sequoyah High School | Webb | Georgia |
Tigerwin | Yang | Chattahoochee High School | Moriarty | Georgia |
John Michael | Young | St. Pius X Catholic High School | Bafundo | Georgia |
Chanwoo | Yun | Northview High School | Horton | Georgia |
HI - 15 / Hawaii | ||||
Sean | Alamar | Island Pacific Academy | Weisbecker | Hawaii |
Stanford | Carr | Iolani School | Preston | Hawaii |
Stone | Chun | ?Iolani School | Melo | Hawaii |
Brad | Nelson | Iolani School | Preston | Hawaii |
Malia | Walsh | Mid-Pacific Institute | Wysard | Hawaii |
IA - 21 / Iowa | ||||
Gwen | Cataldo | Xavier High School | Richmond | Iowa |
Will | Hanigan | Xavier High School | Richmond | Iowa |
Ian | Klopfenstein | George Washington High School | Niffenegger | Iowa |
Amelia | Rodriguez | George Washington High School | Niffenegger | Iowa |
Katherine | Weston | George Washington High School | Niffenegger | Iowa |
Maggie | Wright | George Washington High School | Niffenegger | Iowa |
IL - 17 / Illinois Chicago | ||||
Matthew | Anderson | Lemont High School | Miller | Illinois |
Amanda | Angulo | Glenbrook South High School | Fitch | Illinois |
Elizabeth | Annerino | Marist High School | Daly | Illinois |
Peter | Antonopoulos | Glenbrook South High School | Fitch | Illinois |
Sophia | Artola | Latin School of Chicago | Resendiz | Illinois |
Cheenie | Ayala | Hinsdale South High School | Piccoli | Illinois |
Sara | Baase | Loyola Academy | Rice | Illinois |
Jenna | Bacerra | Downers Grove North High School | Turner | Illinois |
Sumona | Banerjee | Niles North High School | Ranft | Illinois |
Garret | Barch | Northside College Preparatory High School | Blease | Illinois |
Benjamin | Barry | Marist High School | Khan | Illinois |
Nicole | Basil | New Trier High School | Eby | Illinois |
Annie | Bedalov | Downers Grove North High School | Seyller | Illinois |
Margaret | Berger | Marist High School | Khan | Illinois |
Rachael | Berkey | New Trier High School | Nalepka | Illinois |
Micaela | Bernichio | Marist High School | Khan | Illinois |
William | Bert | Niles North High School | Rios-Murphy | Illinois |
Aakash | Bhojwani | Glenbrook South High School | Rothrauff | Illinois |
Anthony | Biancalana | Fenwick High School | Megall | Illinois |
Alida | Blendonohy | Regina Dominican High School | Cairns | Illinois |
Katie | Bodkin | Loyola Academy | Morrissey | Illinois |
Francis | Borys | New Trier High School | Nalepka | Illinois |
Michael | Bradley | Loyola Academy | Morrissey | Illinois |
Thomas | Braun | Latin School of Chicago | Resendiz | Illinois |
Alexandria | Brown | Lake Forest High School | Yavetsky | Illinois |
Maggie | Brown | Highland Park High School | Acosta | Illinois |
Kim | Burns | Lemont High School | Miller | Illinois |
Lindsey | Byster | Highland Park High School | Acosta | Illinois |
Carla | Cairns | Glenbrook South High School | Mikos | Illinois |
Shallymar | Cajigas | Carl Schurz High School | Soto | Illinois |
Maximilian | Cajthaml | Hinsdale South High School | Piccoli | Illinois |
Marilou | Cameron | LAKE FOREST ACADEMY | BALSON | Illinois |
Cristian | Cantero | Mather High School | Quintero | Illinois |
Elizabeth | Carlson | Fenwick High School | Carraher | Illinois |
Tara | Carson | Marist High School | Khan | Illinois |
Daniel | Chang | New Trier High School | Eby | Illinois |
Ashley | Cheon | Glenbrook South High School | Mikos | Illinois |
Dennis | Cherepanov | Glenbrook South High School | Fitch | Illinois |
Madeleine | Chow | Lake Forest High School | Yavetsky | Illinois |
Belle | Coffey | Hinsdale South High School | Piccoli | Illinois |
Jocylin | Corral | Elgin High School | Cabrera | Illinois |
Timothy | Cruz | Lemont High School | Miller | Illinois |
Ellie | Cullen | Loyola Academy | Morrissey | Illinois |
Maria | D'ambrose | Downers Grove North High School | Seyller | Illinois |
Thomas | D'aprile | Walter Payton College Prep | Gallegos | Illinois |
John | D'arco | Lemont High School | Miller | Illinois |
Patrick | Daly | Fenwick High School | Carraher | Illinois |
Matthew | Davis | Marist High School | Daly | Illinois |
Stephanie | Davis | Hinsdale Central High School | Lawrence | Illinois |
Erica | Diaz | New Trier High School | Del Rey | Illinois |
Keely | Dickes | Woodlands Academy | Mascorro | Illinois |
Caroline | Doyle | Marist High School | Daly | Illinois |
Petros | Drakontaidis | Maine East High School | Harper | Illinois |
Jessica | Ebert | Loyola Academy | Morrissey | Illinois |
Allison | Egan | Lemont High School | Rodríguez | Illinois |
Morgan | Fabian | Fenwick High School | Carraher | Illinois |
Carmen | Ferrer | De La Salle Institute | Maldonado | Illinois |
Maciej | Filar | Lemont High School | Miller | Illinois |
Jacob | Fine | Glenbrook South High School | Mikos | Illinois |
Kaiden | Friedrich | Lane Tech College Prep High School | Daly | Illinois |
Toby | Frost | Lake Forest High School | Abel | Illinois |
Eric | Fu | Lake Forest High School | Abel | Illinois |
Aaron | Funes | De La Salle | Maldonado | Illinois |
Haley | Fuoco | Highland Park High School | Acosta | Illinois |
Sarah | Gahan | Marist High School | Daly | Illinois |
Luis | Garcia | Elgin High School | Cabrera | Illinois |
Natalia | Garcia | Carl Schurz High School | Soto | Illinois |
Salvador | Garcia | De La Salle | Maldonado | Illinois |
Yaneli | Garcia | Northside College Preparatory High School | Blease | Illinois |
Madelyn | García | Morton West High School | Crancich | Illinois |
Anna | Gibes | Glenbrook South High School | Fitch | Illinois |
Madelyn | Gilbert | Highland Park High School | Acosta | Illinois |
Faith | Gilliam | Marist High School | Daly | Illinois |
Michel | Girata | Northside College Preparatory High School | Blease | Illinois |
Katherine | Gjertsen | New Trier High School | Nalepka | Illinois |
Amelia | Gonzalez | Marist High School | Daly | Illinois |
Antonio | Gonzalez | Fenwick High School | Carraher | Illinois |
Grace | Govostis | Hinsdale South High School | Piccoli | Illinois |
Dylan | Gresik | Fenwick High School | Megall | Illinois |
Ryan | Gridley | New Trier High School | Eby | Illinois |
Juan | Guinanzaca | Carl Schurz High School | Soto | Illinois |
Heaven | Guy | Northside College Preparatory High School | Blease | Illinois |
Diego | Guzman | J. Sterling Morton East High School | Zacarias | Illinois |
Michael | Hampton | Glenbrook South High School | Rothrauff | Illinois |
Connor | Hanekamp | Lake Forest High School | Abel | Illinois |
Daniel | Hanson | Lake Forest High School | Abel | Illinois |
Trinity | Harris | Highland Park High School | Acosta | Illinois |
Charlotte | Herbolsheimer | Glenbrook South High School | Mikos | Illinois |
Kallin | Hermann | Lake Forest High School | Yavetsky | Illinois |
Cynthia | Hernandez | Niles North High School | Rios-Murphy | Illinois |
Claudia | Hernández | Downers Grove North High School | Seyller | Illinois |
Jack | Hill | Fenwick High School | Carraher | Illinois |
Julian | Hilpuesch | Loyola Academy | Rice | Illinois |
Andrew | Hipskind | Fenwick High School | Carraher | Illinois |
Alex | Horne | Saint Viator High School | Tan | Illinois |
Michael | Hospodarsky | Highland Park High School | Acosta | Illinois |
Kiara | Houston | Providence St. Mel | Weiser | Illinois |
Caroline | Hsu | Deerfield High School | Farabaugh | Illinois |
Omo | Irumundomon | De La Salle Institute | Maldonado | Illinois |
Destiny | Iza | Northside College Preparatory High School | Blease | Illinois |
Edgar | Jamaica | Morton West High School | Crancich | Illinois |
Quinn | Janssen | Loyola Academy | Morrissey | Illinois |
Karolina | Jekielek | Maine South High School | Butera | Illinois |
Lizamarie | Jimenez-ojeda | Fenwick High School | Carraher | Illinois |
Lauren | Johnson | New Trier High School | Del Rey | Illinois |
William | Jones | Glenbrook South High School | Mikos | Illinois |
Christopher | Joseph | Hinsdale South High School | Piccoli | Illinois |
Daniel | Kaminski | Hinsdale South High School | Piccoli | Illinois |
Kelly | Kang | New Trier High School | Eby | Illinois |
Will | Katranis | Glenbrook South High School | Fitch | Illinois |
Danielle | Kelly | LAKE FOREST ACADEMY | BALSON | Illinois |
Kevin | Kelly | Marist High School | Khan | Illinois |
Lia | Kim | Latin School of Chicago | Resendiz | Illinois |
Tony | Kim | Glenbrook South High School | Rothrauff | Illinois |
Jessica | Kingwill | Highland Park High School | Acosta | Illinois |
Nicholas | Kiser | New Trier High School | Eby | Illinois |
Saskia | Knowles | University of Chicago Laboratory Schools | Baum | Illinois |
Russell | Kohnen | Northside College Preparatory High School | Blease | Illinois |
Weronika | Koleda | Glenbrook South High School | Fitch | Illinois |
Elijah | Kuli | LAKE FOREST ACADEMY | BALSON | Illinois |
Claire | Kummerer | Loyola Academy | Rice | Illinois |
Christian | Lantin | Elgin High School | Aronica | Illinois |
Luke | Leaman | Loyola Academy | Connolly-Crespo | Illinois |
Rebecca | Lee | New Trier High School | Eby | Illinois |
Jenna | Lesure | Northside College Preparatory High School | Blease | Illinois |
Alexander | Levine | Highland Park High School | Acosta | Illinois |
Hannah | Levine-drizin | New Trier High School | Nalepka | Illinois |
Jacob | Levy | New Trier High School | Eby | Illinois |
Madyn | Lewis | New Trier High School | Del Rey | Illinois |
Marijan | Ljubic | Loyola Academy | Rice | Illinois |
Sheila | Loosevelt | Lane Tech College Prep High School | Daly | Illinois |
Santiago | Luque | Lake Forest High School | Yavetsky | Illinois |
Katya | Macias | Marist High School | Khan | Illinois |
Janet | Mai | Northside College Preparatory High School | Blease | Illinois |
Samuel | Margolis | Northside College Preparatory High School | Blease | Illinois |
Evelyn | Marin | Lane Tech College Prep High School | Daly | Illinois |
Kalina | Marinovska | Glenbrook South High School | Mikos | Illinois |
David | Martin | Loyola Academy | Morrissey | Illinois |
Stefanie | Martinez | Highland Park High School | Cordova | Illinois |
Julia | Matyjas | New Trier High School | Del Rey | Illinois |
Joseph | Mazzei | Glenbrook South High School | Mikos | Illinois |
Brigid | Mccann | Fenwick High School | Carraher | Illinois |
Bryce | Mcclanahan | Glenbrook South High School | Rothrauff | Illinois |
Bridget | Mcdermott | Marist High School | Daly | Illinois |
Molly | Mcgowan | New Trier High School | Nalepka | Illinois |
Emma | Mcgowen-henderson | Loyola Academy | Rice | Illinois |
Charles | Mcguire | Downers Grove North High School | Turner | Illinois |
Erin | Mclaughlin | Marist High SChool | davidson | Illinois |
Aran | Mehta | University of Chicago Laboratory Schools | Hundley | Illinois |
Rani | Mehta | New Trier High School | Nalepka | Illinois |
Dana | Meskan | Maine West High School | Murin | Illinois |
Eleanor | Meyer | Saint Viator High School | Tan | Illinois |
Caroline | Miller | New Trier High School | Del Rey | Illinois |
Colleen | Miller | Downers Grove North High School | Seyller | Illinois |
Kristina | Miskovic | Lane Tech College Prep High School | Daly | Illinois |
Syed | Mohiuddin | Lane Tech College Prep High School | Daly | Illinois |
Anne | Mollman | Loyola Academy | Connolly-Crespo | Illinois |
Jasmine | Mrozek | Hinsdale Central High School | Lawrence | Illinois |
Isabella | Mueller | Mother McAuley High School | Lesch | Illinois |
Eileen | Mulroe | Loyola Academy | Connolly-Crespo | Illinois |
Megan | Murdoch | New Trier High School | Nalepka | Illinois |
William | Murphy | Lake Forest High School | Yavetsky | Illinois |
Catherine | Nash | Fenwick High School | Carraher | Illinois |
Marcus | Nasiff | Glenbrook South High School | Rothrauff | Illinois |
Levy | Nathan | Highland Park High School | Boncosky | Illinois |
Ella | Needler | Lake Forest High School | Yavetsky | Illinois |
Mary | Neubauer | Lake Forest High School | Yavetsky | Illinois |
Alyssa | Nezgoda | Glenbrook South High School | Rothrauff | Illinois |
Lauren | O'neil | Downers Grove North High School | Turner | Illinois |
Felize | Odisho | Walter Payton College Prep | Gallegos | Illinois |
Liam | Oh | New Trier High School | Eby | Illinois |
Ryan | Ondrula | Glenbrook South High School | Fitch | Illinois |
Kevin | Paek | Glenbrook South High School | Rothrauff | Illinois |
Jonathan | Panos | Lake Forest High School | Abel | Illinois |
Sarah | Patt | Glenbrook South High School | Rothrauff | Illinois |
Molly | Pearson | Lake Forest High School | Yavetsky | Illinois |
Gilberto | Perez | Hoffman Estates High School | Rodriguez | Illinois |
Emilia | Pieta | Maine South High School | Butera | Illinois |
Katie | Pilarski | Loyola Academy | Connolly-Crespo | Illinois |
Julia | Porter | Walter Payton College Prep | Gallegos | Illinois |
Rodrigo | Pozo | Highland Park High School | Cordova | Illinois |
Ana | Pranger | Latin School of Chicago | Resendiz | Illinois |
Jaclyn | Prucha | Mother McAuley High School | Lesch | Illinois |
Kayleigh | Purcell | Loyola Academy | Connolly-Crespo | Illinois |
Emma | Rafkin | University of Chicago Laboratory Schools | Baum | Illinois |
Julianna | Ramirez | Marist High School | Daly | Illinois |
Sarina | Remiasz | Saint Viator High School | Tan | Illinois |
Allie | Reno | Loyola Academy | Rice | Illinois |
Evelyn | Rivera | Elgin High School | Cabrera | Illinois |
Kate | Rochowicz | Marist High School | Khan | Illinois |
Alejandra | Rodriguez | Marist High School | Khan | Illinois |
Edgar | Rodriguez | Elgin High School | Cabrera | Illinois |
Cathlin | Rosean | New Trier High School | Del Rey | Illinois |
Brian | Rudolph | Hinsdale South High School | Piccoli | Illinois |
Claudia | Russo | Saint Viator High School | Tan | Illinois |
Johnathan | Rusu | Glenbrook South High School | Mikos | Illinois |
Anne | Ryan | Fenwick High School | Megall | Illinois |
Maria | Ryan | Loyola Academy | Rice | Illinois |
Illeana | Sabbagh | Hinsdale Central High School | Lawrence | Illinois |
Anthony | Saliba | Walter Payton College Prep | Quintero | Illinois |
Kennedy | Sana | Hinsdale Central High School | Lawrence | Illinois |
Jack | Scacco | Downers Grove North High School | Seyller | Illinois |
Samantha | Schmidt | Highland Park High School | Acosta | Illinois |
Riley | Secor | Downers Grove North High School | Seyller | Illinois |
Rafael | Serrano | Fenwick High School | Megall | Illinois |
Alexandra | Sharp | Glenbrook South High School | Rothrauff | Illinois |
Sarah | Shawaker | Hinsdale Central High School | Lawrence | Illinois |
Hadi | Shiraz | Hinsdale Central High School | Lawrence | Illinois |
Nelofer | Siddiqui | LAKE FOREST ACADEMY | BALSON | Illinois |
Yoana | Sidzhimova | Glenbrook South High School | Mikos | Illinois |
Xavier | Sigelko | Northside College Preparatory High School | Blease | Illinois |
Stephanie | Simon | Loyola Academy | Morrissey | Illinois |
Ashley | Sklena | Glenbrook South High School | Rothrauff | Illinois |
Therese | Sobol | Hinsdale South High School | Piccoli | Illinois |
Alexis | Stensby | Loyola Academy | Connolly-Crespo | Illinois |
Giselle | Striedinger | Lake Forest High School | Yavetsky | Illinois |
Julia | Sultz | Glenbrook South High School | Mikos | Illinois |
Jan | Szczupak | Loyola Academy | Morrissey | Illinois |
Natalie | Szlachta | Lane Tech College Prep High School | Daly | Illinois |
Isabel | Tannenbaum | Highland Park High School | Acosta | Illinois |
Michael | Thompson | Downers Grove North High School | Turner | Illinois |
Michelle | Thunder | Lake Forest High School | Abel | Illinois |
Chris | Toomey | Loyola Academy | Morrissey | Illinois |
Aaliyah | Torres | Niles West High School | Sanchez | Illinois |
Ryan | Tovcimak | Glenbrook South High School | Rothrauff | Illinois |
Trudy | Valentino | Northside College Preparatory High School | Blease | Illinois |
Margp | Van Loon | Lake Forest High School | Abel | Illinois |
Joseph | Varilla | Maine East High School | Harper | Illinois |
Abigail | Vaughan | Maine South High School | Barbas | Illinois |
David | Vayngart | Glenbrook South High School | Rothrauff | Illinois |
Thomas | Wade | Marist High School | Daly | Illinois |
Karen | Weiner | Northside College Preparatory High School | Blease | Illinois |
Jack | Whetstone | Glenbrook South High School | Mikos | Illinois |
Chris | Wilford | Downers Grove North High School | Seyller | Illinois |
Robert | Winter | Deerfield High School | Mansfield | Illinois |
Patricia | Witte | Marist High School | Daly | Illinois |
Lilly | Woerner | Elgin High School | Aronica | Illinois |
Hunter | Wolff | LAKE FOREST ACADEMY | BALSON | Illinois |
Julia | Yep | Glenbrook South High School | Mikos | Illinois |
Lauren | Yousha | New Trier High School | Eby | Illinois |
Samuel | Zeng | LAKE FOREST ACADEMY | BALSON | Illinois |
Raquel | Zvirbulis | Lemont High School | Miller | Illinois |
Cameron | Zwick | New Trier High School | Nalepka | Illinois |
IL - 18 / Illinois Downstate | ||||
Denali | Carpenter | Carbondale Community High School | Germann | Illinois |
Julia | Clark | Sacred Heart-Griffin High School | Richardson | Illinois |
Carlie | Daffron | Du Quoin High School | McCrary | Illinois |
Andrea | Flores | Carbondale Community High School | Germann | Illinois |
Deanne | Hale | Knoxville High School | Crawford | Illinois |
Jonah | Herzog | University of Illinois Laboratory High School | Socarras | Illinois |
Kailey | Johannes | Sacred Heart-Griffin High School | Richardson | Illinois |
Joshua | Lenz | Knoxville High School | Crawford | Illinois |
William | Londrigan | Sacred Heart-Griffin High School | Richardson | Illinois |
Sydney | Payne | Sacred Heart-Griffin High School | Richardson | Illinois |
Antony | Sanchez | Carbondale Community High School | Germann | Illinois |
Theresa | Shaff | Sacred Heart-Griffin High School | Richardson | Illinois |
Ethan | Simmons | University of Illinois Laboratory High School | Socarras | Illinois |
IL - 19 / Illinois Northern | ||||
Shelby | Balogh | St. Charles East High School | Rovens | Illinois |
Benjamin | Caceres | Boylan Catholic High School | Okite | Illinois |
Haley | Clebanoff | Oswego East High School | Gulbro | Illinois |
James | Dale | St. Charles East High School | Rovens | Illinois |
Taylor | Daniels | Hononegah High School | Chahin | Illinois |
Loretta | Dantuma | Hononegah High School | Chahin | Illinois |
Annika | Day | Hononegah High School | Chahin | Illinois |
Caryn | Donahue | Hononegah High School | Chahin | Illinois |
Jonathan | Erceg | Batavia High School | Stoneberg | Illinois |
Margaret | Ethington | Boylan Catholic High School | Okite | Illinois |
Kelsey | Fausel | Hononegah High School | Chahin | Illinois |
Naomi | Gomez | Oswego East High School | Gulbro | Illinois |
Kristy | Hephner | Oswego East High School | Gulbro | Illinois |
Girisha | Kanuri | St. Charles East High School | Gibbons | Illinois |
Alyson | Long | Hononegah High School | Chahin | Illinois |
Grace | Maloney | St. Charles East High School | Seija | Illinois |
Reilly | Mathieu | Hononegah High School | Chahin | Illinois |
Aime | Moya | Batavia High School | Blough | Illinois |
Jacob | O'hara | St. Charles East High School | Gibbons | Illinois |
Sonja | Popovich | Rosary High School | Rebenstorf | Illinois |
Tori | Pyle | Rosary High School | Rebenstorf | Illinois |
Zachary | Rupp | St. Charles East High School | Mitchell | Illinois |
Adam | Spaulding-astudillo | Hononegah High School | Chahin | Illinois |
Jacob | Stellon | St. Charles East High School | Seija | Illinois |
Kylie | Vandermolen | Oswego East High School | Gulbro | Illinois |
Jennifer | Vernon | Elgin Academy | Rusniak | Illinois |
Elizabeth | Wellhausen | Hononegah High School | Chahin | Illinois |
Lindsay | Winters | Hononegah High School | Chahin | Illinois |
IN - 20 / Indiana | ||||
Victoria | Akles | Brown County High School | Mannix | Indiana |
Madeline | Alvarez | Canterbury | Vanhelfteren | Indiana |
Bruno | Amorim | Fishers High School | Jahns | Indiana |
Kevin | Armendariz | FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL | CAMARASA | Indiana |
Alyssa | Baker | Fishers High School | Jahns | Indiana |
Megan | Beaver | West Lafayette Jr/Sr High School | Barry | Indiana |
Charity | Bennett | Hamilton Southeastern High School | Gunderson | Indiana |
Kamryn | Benscoter | Fishers High School | Jahns | Indiana |
Maarten | Bergsma | Guerin Catholic High School | Foerder` | Indiana |
Erika | Block | Fishers High School | Jahns | Indiana |
Rebecca | Bormann | Canterbury High School | Colegrove | Indiana |
Megan | Boyd | Hamilton Southeastern High School | Gunderson | Indiana |
Leah | Brinkman | North Central High School | Webster | Indiana |
Robert | Brow | Zionsville Community High School | Porras | Indiana |
Abigail | Brunory | Hamilton Southeastern High School | Sherman | Indiana |
Owen | Callaghan | Hamilton Southeastern High School | Sherman | Indiana |
Beth | Campbell | West Lafayette Jr/Sr High School | Barry | Indiana |
Sarah | Chapell | Terre Haute North Vigo High School | Amigo | Indiana |
Ryan | Cockman | Hamilton Southeastern High School | Gunderson | Indiana |
Leslie | Cordova | FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL | CAMARASA | Indiana |
Samuel | Craig | West Lafayette Jr/Sr High School | Barry | Indiana |
Spencer | Crowl | Canterbury High School | Colegrove | Indiana |
Bianca | Cureton | Lawrence North High School | Ploch | Indiana |
Claire | Dallman | North Central High School | Webster | Indiana |
Belen | Dealmonte | FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL | CAMARASA | Indiana |
Andrew | Dodd | Zionsville Community High School | Porras | Indiana |
Katie | Dongoski | Fishers High School | Jahns | Indiana |
Nahum | Estanislao | North Central High School | Martinez | Indiana |
Brian | Farrell | Guerin Catholic High School | Foerder` | Indiana |
Emiliano | Ferral-rodriguez | FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL | CAMARASA | Indiana |
Daniel | Fulkerson | Zionsville Community High School | Porras | Indiana |
Jaiden | Galford | FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL | CAMARASA | Indiana |
Sruthi | Ganapaneni | Hamilton Southeastern High School | Gunderson | Indiana |
Megan | Garcia | FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL | CAMARASA | Indiana |
Gabriella | Giannini | Fishers High School | Jahns | Indiana |
Logan | Giesler | North Central High School | Webster | Indiana |
Oscar | Gonzalez | FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL | CAMARASA | Indiana |
Shaun | Grega | Hamilton Southeastern High School | Sherman | Indiana |
Ellen | Griffith | North Central High School | Martinez | Indiana |
Adrienne | Guyton | Canterbury | Vanhelfteren | Indiana |
Isra | Haider | North Central High School | Webster | Indiana |
Meagan | Hale | Valparaiso High School | Sparks | Indiana |
Allison | Harrington | Fishers High School | Jahns | Indiana |
Karsten | Harshbarger | FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL | CAMARASA | Indiana |
Adrianna | Hartburg | Canterbury | Vanhelfteren | Indiana |
Josh | Hoeft | FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL | CAMARASA | Indiana |
Maalik | Houston | FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL | CAMARASA | Indiana |
Chiemezue | Ijomanta | Canterbury High School | Colegrove | Indiana |
Zane | Jud | Fishers High School | Jahns | Indiana |
Lauren | Keesling | Canterbury | Vanhelfteren | Indiana |
Hannah | Komanapalli | Burris Laboratory School | Sponseller | Indiana |
Makaleigh | Layman | Brown County High School | Mannix | Indiana |
Chayanne | Leal | FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL | CAMARASA | Indiana |
Elysia | Lewis | Zionsville Community High School | Porras | Indiana |
Lutong | Li | Canterbury | Vanhelfteren | Indiana |
Victoria | Lincourt | West Lafayette Jr/Sr High School | Barry | Indiana |
Katherine | Lindsay | Guerin Catholic High School | Foerder` | Indiana |
Jonathan | Long | Canterbury High School | Colegrove | Indiana |
Monica | Mesecar | West Lafayette Jr/Sr High School | Barry | Indiana |
Hatta | Misra | Valparaiso High School | Sparks | Indiana |
Kristen | Mouser | FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL | CAMARASA | Indiana |
Siddu | Navaneetha | West Lafayette Jr/Sr High School | Barry | Indiana |
Jelena | Nguyen | Canterbury | Vanhelfteren | Indiana |
Evan | Norris | Fishers High School | Jahns | Indiana |
Abraham | Oliver | Brown County High School | Mannix | Indiana |
Kierstin | Perkins | FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL | CAMARASA | Indiana |
Emma | Petr | FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL | CAMARASA | Indiana |
Spencer | Price | FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL | CAMARASA | Indiana |
Sloane | Rauschenbach | Fishers High School | Jahns | Indiana |
Nicholas | Rothrock | Fishers High School | Jahns | Indiana |
Elizabeth | Sheldon | FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL | CAMARASA | Indiana |
Tamera | Sims | Fishers High School | Jahns | Indiana |
Mary | Slaughter | Zionsville Community High School | Porras | Indiana |
Rhea | Sparrow | North Central High School | Martinez | Indiana |
Eric | Steinmetz | Hamilton Southeastern High School | Gunderson | Indiana |
Lauren | Stone | Zionsville Community High School | Perry | Indiana |
Caroline | Svedsen | FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL | CAMARASA | Indiana |
Jesse | Sweet | Hamilton Southeastern High School | Sherman | Indiana |
Anthony | Vukovich | Zionsville Community High School | Galasso | Indiana |
Megan | Wagner | Zionsville Community High School | Porras | Indiana |
Kyle | Wang | Zionsville Community High School | Perry | Indiana |
Megan | Waters | Lawrence North High School | Ploch | Indiana |
Olivia | Watson | North Central High School | Webster | Indiana |
Emma | Wellington | Fishers High School | Jahns | Indiana |
Averiel | Wright | Zionsville Community High School | Perry | Indiana |
Suhas | Yernool | West Lafayette Jr/Sr High School | Barry | Indiana |
KY - 24 / Kentucky | ||||
Alexandra | Ackerman | duPont Manual High School | Lenihan | Kentucky |
Thomas | Barber | duPont Manual High School | Lenihan | Kentucky |
Olivia | Beechem | St. Henry District High School | Brennan Hasken | Kentucky |
Anna | Bientz | Assumption High School | Moeller | Kentucky |
Rachel | Bragg | Henry Clay High School | Noble | Kentucky |
Jahne | Brown | duPont Manual High School | Pascual | Kentucky |
Mckenzie | Browning | Assumption High School | Moeller | Kentucky |
Nicholas | Callahan | duPont Manual High School | Lenihan | Kentucky |
Armando | Carrillo | Beechwood High School | Cobb | Kentucky |
Victoria | Clemons | duPont Manual High School | Lenihan | Kentucky |
Rui | Degouvea Pinto | Kentucky Country Day School | Fidler | Kentucky |
Annie | Deitz | Henry Clay High School | Noble | Kentucky |
Giraud | Drake | duPont Manual High School | Pascual | Kentucky |
Milan | Eldridge | duPont Manual High School | Lenihan | Kentucky |
Erich | Endres | duPont Manual High School | Lenihan | Kentucky |
Daniela | Foltz | St. Henry District High School | Brennan Hasken | Kentucky |
Amanda | Fraysure | Highlands High School | Johnson | Kentucky |
Christina | Fultz | Conner High School | Rowland | Kentucky |
Lukas | Gibson | duPont Manual High School | Lenihan | Kentucky |
Mohammad | Haq | duPont Manual High School | Lenihan | Kentucky |
Malorie | Hegge | Highlands High School | Johnson | Kentucky |
Braden | Hensley | duPont Manual High School | Lenihan | Kentucky |
Graham | Jolly | duPont Manual High School | Pascual | Kentucky |
Evan | Karanja | Murray High School | Hines | Kentucky |
Mercedes | Kephart | duPont Manual High School | Pascual | Kentucky |
Austin | Kline | duPont Manual High School | Pascual | Kentucky |
Soo Kyung | Lee | duPont Manual High School | Pascual | Kentucky |
Mckenzie | Leigh | Highlands High School | Johnson | Kentucky |
Indigo | Lemke | duPont Manual High School | Lenihan | Kentucky |
Taylor | Little | duPont Manual High School | Lenihan | Kentucky |
David | Lu | Murray High School | Hines | Kentucky |
Michelle | Mcclain | Highlands High School | Johnson | Kentucky |
Emilee | Mccubbins | duPont Manual High School | Pascual | Kentucky |
Kay | Nilest | Assumption High School | Moeller | Kentucky |
Lia | Obryan | duPont Manual High School | Lenihan | Kentucky |
Harsha | Paladugu | duPont Manual High School | Pascual | Kentucky |
Ally | Priebe | Assumption High School | Moeller | Kentucky |
Leah | Redmon | Cooper High School | Dirksing | Kentucky |
Kendall | Ruber | Campbell County High School | Valerius | Kentucky |
Chrsta | Saelinger | Notre Dame Academy | Bill | Kentucky |
Megan | Saelinger | Notre Dame Academy | Bill | Kentucky |
Ronnie | Santiago | duPont Manual High School | Pascual | Kentucky |
Walter | Schatz | duPont Manual High School | Lenihan | Kentucky |
Ryan | St. Clair | Christian Academy of Louisville | Watts | Kentucky |
Sneha | Thirkannad | duPont Manual High School | Lenihan | Kentucky |
Brendan | Zink | duPont Manual High School | Lenihan | Kentucky |
LA - 25 / Louisiana | ||||
Kaisha | Age | Benjamin Franklin High School | Melendreras | Louisiana |
Megan | Arbuckle | Caddo Parish Magnet High School | Addington | Louisiana |
Elizabeth | Barron | Metairie Park Country Day School | Herman | Louisiana |
Emily | Barron | Episcopal School of Acadiana | Mayeux | Louisiana |
Jonathan | Bridges | Benjamin Franklin High School | Melendreras | Louisiana |
Bryan | Chen | Caddo Parish Magnet High School | Addington | Louisiana |
Elizabeth | Evans | St. Mary's Dominican High School | Vallejo | Louisiana |
Chelsea | Everett | Mount Carmel Academy | Coleman | Louisiana |
Georgia | Fischmann | Benjamin Franklin High School | Melendreras | Louisiana |
Alexis | Gagnon | Mount Carmel Academy | Austin | Louisiana |
Alexandra | Gulden | Lusher Charter School | swan | Louisiana |
Eli | Haymon | Episcopal High School of Baton Rouge | Alvarez | Louisiana |
Jennifer | Ho | Benjamin Franklin High School | Melendreras | Louisiana |
Maria | Huntley | Benjamin Franklin High School | Melendreras | Louisiana |
Lauren | Jones | Benjamin Franklin High School | Melendreras | Louisiana |
Mary | Jones | Caddo Parish Magnet High School | Addington | Louisiana |
Anissa | Jones-montano | Benjamin Franklin High School | Melendreras | Louisiana |
Caroline | Kavanaugh | Academy of the Sacred Heart | Vaicius | Louisiana |
Patrick | Kern | Metairie Park Country Day School | Herman | Louisiana |
Ankur | Khanna | Caddo Parish Magnet High School | Addington | Louisiana |
Taylor | Landry | Benjamin Franklin High School | Melendreras | Louisiana |
Aline | Mcdonald | Lusher Charter School | swan | Louisiana |
Libby | Menard | Episcopal School of Acadiana | Mayeux | Louisiana |
Madison | Meyer | St. Mary's Dominican High School | Vallejo | Louisiana |
Madison | Miller | St. Mary's Dominican High School | Vallejo | Louisiana |
Anya | Montgomery | St. Mary's Dominican High School | Vallejo | Louisiana |
Korrin | Murillo | Benjamin Franklin High School | Melendreras | Louisiana |
Katy | Nunez | Mount Carmel Academy | Coleman | Louisiana |
Adelia | Obioha | St. Mary's Dominican High School | Vallejo | Louisiana |
Jessica | Pastor | The Dunham School | Westerman | Louisiana |
Miranda | Pepper | Benjamin Franklin High School | Melendreras | Louisiana |
Katie | Peppo | Mount Carmel Academy | Austin | Louisiana |
Jordyn | Platenburg | Benjamin Franklin High School | Melendreras | Louisiana |
Christina | Poole | Episcopal School of Acadiana | Mayeux | Louisiana |
Emily | Rolfes | Benjamin Franklin High School | Melendreras | Louisiana |
Johanna | Spooner | St. Mary's Dominican High School | Vallejo | Louisiana |
Kazuki | Takei | Episcopal High School of Baton Rouge | Alvarez | Louisiana |
Jessica | Tran | Benjamin Franklin High School | Melendreras | Louisiana |
Jaelyn | Vigee | Benjamin Franklin High School | Melendreras | Louisiana |
Caretia | Washington | Caddo Parish Magnet High School | Addington | Louisiana |
Summer | Whittington | The Dunham School | Westerman | Louisiana |
Malik | Williams | Lusher Charter School | swan | Louisiana |
Ryan | York | Caddo Parish Magnet High School | Addington | Louisiana |
MA - 28 / Massachusetts | ||||
Isabella | Addison | Mystic Valley Regional Charter School | Joyce | Massachusetts |
Jiyoung | Ahn | Medford High School | Skorker | Massachusetts |
Andres | Amador | revere high school | simonetti | Massachusetts |
Rebecca | Arango | Newton North High School | O'Neill | Massachusetts |
Vishni | Arulanandam | Winchester High School | Beauchesne | Massachusetts |
Mustapha | Ayad | Arlington High School | Osterling | Massachusetts |
Macarena | Bernava | Newton Country Day School of the Sacred Heart | Lopez-Suarez | Massachusetts |
Elena | Bibilos | Mystic Valley Regional Charter School | Joyce | Massachusetts |
Marguerite | Blair | Boston Latin School | Chouinard | Massachusetts |
Abigail | Blatchford | Rising Tide Charter Public School | Dana | Massachusetts |
Devin | Bombino | Medford High School | Skorker | Massachusetts |
Gregory | Bond | Walpole High School | Sprague | Massachusetts |
Andrew | Brady | Mansfield High School | Murphy | Massachusetts |
Duncan | Brault | DOVER-SHERBORN HIGH SCHOOL | LINARDI | Massachusetts |
Laura | Braverman | Needham High School | Van Cott | Massachusetts |
Natalie | Burden | Arlington High School | Haberman | Massachusetts |
Claire | Burns | Needham High School | Van Cott | Massachusetts |
Amanda | Campos | Ashland High School | Fitzgerald | Massachusetts |
Matthew | Campos | Lexington High School | Chavez | Massachusetts |
Albert | Cangiano | Medford High School | Skorker | Massachusetts |
O'shea | Caroline | Boston Latin School | Chouinard | Massachusetts |
Caitlin | Carter | Lincoln Sudbury Regional High School | Schultz | Massachusetts |
Cecilia | Chase | Wilmington High School | Martiniello | Massachusetts |
Emily | Chen | Needham High School | McSherry | Massachusetts |
Lillian | Clay | Westford Academy | Rexach | Massachusetts |
Aileen | Coen | Walpole High School | Sprague | Massachusetts |
Max | Conway | St. John's Preparatory School | Orlando | Massachusetts |
Hanah | Coulter | Notre Dame High School | Martin | Massachusetts |
Alexander | Cox | North Quincy High School | Guzman | Massachusetts |
Sarah | Coyne | Marshfield High School | Bulman | Massachusetts |
Emma | Crowley | Lexington High School | Ramos | Massachusetts |
Olivia | Curran | Needham High School | Heisler | Massachusetts |
Padraic | Curran | Walpole High School | Flaherty | Massachusetts |
Wesley | Curtis | King Philip Regional High School | Metcalf | Massachusetts |
Anthony | Davila | Newton North HS | Cremin | Massachusetts |
Rebecca | Dawley | Nauset Regional High School | McMahon | Massachusetts |
Kamila | De Paula | DOVER-SHERBORN HIGH SCHOOL | LINARDI | Massachusetts |
Carla | Delgado | Boston Latin School | Chouinard | Massachusetts |
Carol | Demick | Notre Dame High School | Martin | Massachusetts |
Alyza | Diaz Rodriguez | Boston Latin School | Perry de la Rosa | Massachusetts |
Olivia | Dipasca | Walpole High School | Flaherty | Massachusetts |
Caitlin | Donahue | King Philip Regional High School | Metcalf | Massachusetts |
Mary Kate | Donelan | Boston Latin Academy | Bennette-Kinkead | Massachusetts |
Thomas | Donlan | Malden Catholic High School | Crotty | Massachusetts |
Jamie | Driscoll | Winchester High School | Beauchesne | Massachusetts |
Colin | Dunn | Ashland High School | Dunn | Massachusetts |
Olivia | Duvall | Newton North High School | O'Neill | Massachusetts |
Emma | Eibye | Bishop Feehan | Cryan | Massachusetts |
Kimberly | Falcao | Montrose School | Mahoney | Massachusetts |
Lauren | Falvey | Bishop Feehan | Cryan | Massachusetts |
Yassine | Farhane | Mystic Valley Regional Charter School | Joyce | Massachusetts |
Vivienne | Feng | Lincoln Sudbury Regional High School | Schultz | Massachusetts |
Gabriella | Fernando-mckinley | Winchester High School | Beauchesne | Massachusetts |
Jenna | Foley | Notre Dame High School | Martin | Massachusetts |
Philip | Forde Iii | Wachusett REgional High School | Montiverdi | Massachusetts |
Sophie | Frain | Hamilton-Wenham Regional High School | Sano | Massachusetts |
Katrena | Freeman | Hamilton-Wenham Regional High School | Sano | Massachusetts |
Nuha | Futa | Boston Latin School | Perry de la Rosa | Massachusetts |
Paige | Gallagher | DOVER-SHERBORN HIGH SCHOOL | LINARDI | Massachusetts |
Meghan | Gaudet | Archbishop Williams High School | Sands | Massachusetts |
Katherine | Goodrich | Nauset Regional High School | McMahon | Massachusetts |
Amog | Gopal | St. John's Preparatory School | Orlando | Massachusetts |
Samuel | Graves | Medford High School | Skorker | Massachusetts |
Elizabeth | Griffin | Notre Dame High School | Martin | Massachusetts |
Olivia | Guion | Arlington High School | Osterling | Massachusetts |
Ghiana | Guzman | Newton Country Day | Riobueno | Massachusetts |
Lucy | Hamilton | King Philip Regional High School | Metcalf | Massachusetts |
Emma | Healy | Needham High School | Van Cott | Massachusetts |
Clara | Hevia | Arlington High School | Osterling | Massachusetts |
Tyler | Hickey | Bishop Feehan | Cryan | Massachusetts |
Annabel | Hodson-walker | DOVER-SHERBORN HIGH SCHOOL | LINARDI | Massachusetts |
Erin | Holley | North Attleboro High School | McGrail | Massachusetts |
Lauren | Horan | Boston Latin School | Chouinard | Massachusetts |
Olivia | Horgan | Hamilton-Wenham Regional High School | Lopes | Massachusetts |
Yinjie | Huang | Hamilton-Wenham Regional High School | Lopes | Massachusetts |
Julia | Huynh | Archbishop Williams High School | Sands | Massachusetts |
Jennifer | Ihedioha | Boston Latin Academy | Rojas | Massachusetts |
Erica | Ivins | Wachusett REgional High School | Montiverdi | Massachusetts |
Iverlin | Jimenez | Lynn English High School | Zubricki | Massachusetts |
Ali | Jordan | DOVER-SHERBORN HIGH SCHOOL | LINARDI | Massachusetts |
Mary | Kandaras | Arlington High School | Osterling | Massachusetts |
Melissa | Kay | Westford Academy | Rexach | Massachusetts |
Taylor | Kelley | Notre Dame High School | Martin | Massachusetts |
Abigail | Kelly | Nauset Regional High School | McMahon | Massachusetts |
Macayla | King | Marlborough High School | Horn | Massachusetts |
Isabel | Kojima | Hamilton-Wenham Regional High School | Lopes | Massachusetts |
Anna | Kolchinski | Winchester High School | Beauchesne | Massachusetts |
Hunter | Lang | Winchester High School | Beauchesne | Massachusetts |
Victor | Langone | Boston Latin School | Chouinard | Massachusetts |
Max | Larkin-dunphy | Boston Latin School | Perry de la Rosa | Massachusetts |
Jackson | Laspia | SWAMPSCOTT HIGH SCHOOL | Sol Gomez | Massachusetts |
Joseph | Lattanzi | Hamilton-Wenham Regional High School | Sano | Massachusetts |
Brendan | Lavallee | Malden Catholic High School | Crotty | Massachusetts |
Christine | Lee | Lexington High School | Ramos | Massachusetts |
Emily | Lee | Newton North HS | Cremin | Massachusetts |
Sean | Legg | Bishop Feehan | Cryan | Massachusetts |
Vincent | Leung | North Quincy High School | Guzman | Massachusetts |
Sophie | Lewis | Winchester High School | Beauchesne | Massachusetts |
Jessica | Li | Westford Academy | Rexach | Massachusetts |
Wayland | Li | North Quincy High School | Guzman | Massachusetts |
Philip | Lindsay | Arlington High School | Haberman | Massachusetts |
Kathleen | Lovett | Bishop Feehan | Cryan | Massachusetts |
Jacob | Lowen | Winchester High School | Beauchesne | Massachusetts |
Austin | Lu | Arlington High School | Osterling | Massachusetts |
Eamon | Mahoney | Winchester High School | Beauchesne | Massachusetts |
Sydney | Majka | Bishop Feehan | Cryan | Massachusetts |
Insa | Mannstadt | Arlington High School | Osterling | Massachusetts |
Liz | Mariluz | Saint Joseph Preparatory High School | Watson | Massachusetts |
Julia | Marks | Lincoln Sudbury Regional High School | Schultz | Massachusetts |
Abigail | Mason | Hamilton-Wenham Regional High School | Sano | Massachusetts |
Danes | Mathew | Boston Latin School | Perry de la Rosa | Massachusetts |
Madison | Mcauliffe | Winchester High School | Beauchesne | Massachusetts |
Colleen | Mccarthy | Montrose School | Mahoney | Massachusetts |
Caitlyn | Mcdermott | Newton Country Day School of the Sacred Heart | Lopez-Suarez | Massachusetts |
Devin | Mckinney | Walpole High School | Sprague | Massachusetts |
Catherine | Melley | Montrose School | Milton | Massachusetts |
Aiden | Merrill-skoloff | Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High School | Medeiros | Massachusetts |
Rebecca | Mestechkin | Winchester High School | Beauchesne | Massachusetts |
Lucy | Milauskas | Winchester High School | Beauchesne | Massachusetts |
Ian | Morris | Bishop Feehan | Cryan | Massachusetts |
Christopher | Morse | Lexington High School | Ramos | Massachusetts |
Marisa | Mulvey | Marshfield High School | Bulman | Massachusetts |
Tyler | Nguyen | Medford High School | Skorker | Massachusetts |
Alexandra | Nugent | Newton North HS | Cremin | Massachusetts |
Colin | O'donnell | Archbishop Williams High School | Sands | Massachusetts |
Chloe | O'neal | Nauset Regional High School | McMahon | Massachusetts |
Patrick | O'toole | Arlington High School | Haberman | Massachusetts |
Adam | Ockers | Rising Tide Charter Public School | Dana | Massachusetts |
Larissa | Oliveira | Stoughton High School | Goodreau | Massachusetts |
Selina | Oliveira | Bishop Feehan | Cryan | Massachusetts |
Pablo | Opperman | Arlington High School | Haberman | Massachusetts |
Abdullahi | Osman | Medford High School | Skorker | Massachusetts |
Mirrah | Papovsky | Lincoln Sudbury Regional High School | Schultz | Massachusetts |
Melissa | Parkinson | King Philip Regional High School | Metcalf | Massachusetts |
Jack | Pashayan | St. John's Preparatory School | Orlando | Massachusetts |
Eshaan | Patel | King Philip Regional High School | Metcalf | Massachusetts |
Sofia | Perez-dietz | Newton North HS | Cremin | Massachusetts |
Natalie | Phelan | Hamilton-Wenham Regional High School | Lopes | Massachusetts |
Cassandra | Prazeres | Bishop Feehan | Cryan | Massachusetts |
Graham | Preston | Hamilton-Wenham Regional High School | Lopes | Massachusetts |
Daniel | Rabinovich | Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High School | Medeiros | Massachusetts |
Elizabeth | Raine | Montrose School | Milton | Massachusetts |
Mahek | Ramani | Lincoln Sudbury Regional High School | Schultz | Massachusetts |
Constanza | Reyes Bricio | Lexington High School | Chavez | Massachusetts |
Nikita | Riabov | Newton North HS | Sancho | Massachusetts |
Dana | Rice | DOVER-SHERBORN HIGH SCHOOL | LINARDI | Massachusetts |
Michael | Roche | Walpole High School | Sprague | Massachusetts |
Mitchell | Rose | Westford Academy | Rexach | Massachusetts |
Christopher | Ross | Lexington High School | Ramos | Massachusetts |
Elsa | Rothenberg | Arlington High School | Haberman | Massachusetts |
Erika | Sanborn | Pentucket Regional High School | Cavallaro | Massachusetts |
John | Sauriol | Hamilton-Wenham Regional High School | Lopes | Massachusetts |
Hailey | Scatchard | Needham High School | Heisler | Massachusetts |
Briana | Serradas | Foxborough Regional Charter School | Salinas | Massachusetts |
Lily | Shan | Westford Academy | Rexach | Massachusetts |
Amy | Shen | Newton North HS | Cremin | Massachusetts |
Theodore | Shore | Newton North HS | Cremin | Massachusetts |
Sarah | Shorter | Lexington High School | Chavez | Massachusetts |
Jaclyn | Shuttleworth | Archbishop Williams High School | Sands | Massachusetts |
Nathan | Simani | Needham High School | Van Cott | Massachusetts |
Jacob | Sims Speyer | Newton North HS | Cremin | Massachusetts |
Daniel | Sirignano | Wilmington High School | Brown | Massachusetts |
Jamie | Sloate | Wachusett REgional High School | Montiverdi | Massachusetts |
Claudia | Smith | Newton North HS | Cremin | Massachusetts |
Erin | Snow | Archbishop Williams High School | Sands | Massachusetts |
Rachel | Solomon | Montrose School | Mahoney | Massachusetts |
Michelle | Souza | Falmouth High School | Berrios | Massachusetts |
Varun | Srivastava | Westford Academy | Rexach | Massachusetts |
Kallisti | St. John | Winchester High School | Beauchesne | Massachusetts |
Nicole | Stearns | Needham High School | Heisler | Massachusetts |
Sydney | Straub | Wachusett REgional High School | Montiverdi | Massachusetts |
Katherine | Sun | Lexington High School | Ramos | Massachusetts |
Reethy | Sundar | Lexington High School | Ramos | Massachusetts |
Jarrod | Swain | St. John's Preparatory School | Orlando | Massachusetts |
Kristen | Sy | Foxborough Regional Charter School | Salinas | Massachusetts |
Robert | Taft | Falmouth High School | Berrios | Massachusetts |
Julia | Taylor | Foxborough Regional Charter School | Salinas | Massachusetts |
Lorena | Thornton | Marlborough High School | Crosby | Massachusetts |
Michael | Timson | Walpole High School | Flaherty | Massachusetts |
Juliana | Toledo | Falmouth High School | Berrios | Massachusetts |
Henry | Toulmin | Lexington High School | Ramos | Massachusetts |
Allison | Tower | Marshfield High School | Bulman | Massachusetts |
Andrea | Traietti | Walpole High School | Sprague | Massachusetts |
Francis | Tran | Archbishop Williams High School | Sands | Massachusetts |
Devon | Treadway | Lexington High School | Ramos | Massachusetts |
Amelia | Trejo | Mansfield High School | Murphy | Massachusetts |
Julia | Tripp | Rising Tide Charter Public School | Dana | Massachusetts |
Aryssa | Tyrol | Foxborough Regional Charter School | Salinas | Massachusetts |
Jennifer | Union | Wachusett REgional High School | Montiverdi | Massachusetts |
Maureen | Valli | North Quincy High School | Guzman | Massachusetts |
Ciara | Venter | Mansfield High School | Murphy | Massachusetts |
Angelee | Verdieu | Boston Latin School | Chouinard | Massachusetts |
Morgan | Walsh | Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High School | Medeiros | Massachusetts |
Nadine | Wehbe | Bishop Feehan | Cryan | Massachusetts |
Rebecca | Wentworth | Winchester High School | Beauchesne | Massachusetts |
Hannah | Wolfield | Needham High School | Van Cott | Massachusetts |
Jason | Xiao | North Quincy High School | Guzman | Massachusetts |
Hayley | Ye | Boston Latin School | Perry de la Rosa | Massachusetts |
Lucy | Zheng | Newton North High School | O'Neill | Massachusetts |
Yonatan | Zur | Lincoln Sudbury Regional High School | Schultz | Massachusetts |
MD - 27 / Maryland | ||||
Camara | Aaron | Richard Montgomery H.S | Benito-Kristovich | Maryland |
Michael | Abernathy | McDonogh School | Daniel | Maryland |
Ryleigh | Ahearn | Centennial High School | McCarthy | Maryland |
Rachel | Baeck | Mount de Sales Academy | Salazar | Maryland |
Terese | Beach | Mount de Sales Academy | Salazar | Maryland |
Collin | Brennecke | Mt Hebron High School | Gonzalez | Maryland |
Raini | Butler | McDonogh School | Daniel | Maryland |
Sara | Chernikoff | Mt Hebron High School | Gonzalez | Maryland |
Gabrielle | Corrigan | Centennial High School | McCarthy | Maryland |
Brandon | Davis | Bishop McNamara High School | Gomez-Bozzo | Maryland |
Matthew | Davis | St. Paul's School | Weyhing | Maryland |
Mystee | Delgado | Mount de Sales Academy | Salazar | Maryland |
Margaret | Donovan | McDonogh School | Daniel | Maryland |
Jilly | Edgar | McDonogh School | Daniel | Maryland |
Mayra | Fernandez-martinez | Bishop McNamara High School | Gomez-Bozzo | Maryland |
Mackenzie | Hite | Mount de Sales Academy | Dudley | Maryland |
Audrey | Hollis | Mt Hebron High School | Gonzalez | Maryland |
Meredith | Jones | Mount de Sales Academy | Salazar | Maryland |
Madeline | Kennedy | St. Paul's School for Girls | Ransom | Maryland |
Nicholas | Kim | River Hill High School | Miller | Maryland |
Gabbi | Laborwit | The Park School of Baltimore | Campuzano | Maryland |
Richard | Mills | Bishop McNamara High School | Gomez-Bozzo | Maryland |
Miriam | Minsk | Charles E. Smith Jewish Day School | Horwitz | Maryland |
Mackenzie | Moorhouse | The Gunston School | Angarita | Maryland |
Chad | Nislow | McDonogh School | Daniel | Maryland |
Wesley | Norton | Mt Hebron High School | Gonzalez | Maryland |
Evan | Paterakis | Gerstell Academy | Apkhazava | Maryland |
Madeleine | Peterson | McDonogh School | Daniel | Maryland |
Lauren | Pittman | Bishop McNamara High School | Gomez-Bozzo | Maryland |
Jake | Present | Friends School of Baltimore | Binford | Maryland |
Saipranav | Rallabhandi | Mt Hebron High School | Gonzalez | Maryland |
Nicholas | Rose | Mt Hebron High School | Gonzalez | Maryland |
Juliana | Ruggiero | Mount de Sales Academy | Salazar | Maryland |
Nikoo | Sarraf | River Hill High School | Scaltz | Maryland |
Sadie | Scaccio | St. Paul's School for Girls | Ransom | Maryland |
Marinn | Scott | Atholton High School | Towsend | Maryland |
Anika | Shah | McDonogh School | Daniel | Maryland |
Alec | Sharps | St. Paul's School | Weyhing | Maryland |
Kayla | Snyder | Mt Hebron High School | Gonzalez | Maryland |
Juan | Sosa | Richard Montgomery High School | Martin Antonetti | Maryland |
Michael | Stehle | Atholton High School | Towsend | Maryland |
Carlie | Sterner | Mount de Sales Academy | Salazar | Maryland |
Prateek | Swamykumar | River Hill High School | Goodrich | Maryland |
Samantha | Truong | Mt Hebron High School | Gonzalez | Maryland |
Sunia | Young | The Park School of Baltimore | Campuzano | Maryland |
ME - 26 / Maine | ||||
Emily | Barbour | Berwick Academy | Alexander | Maine |
Emma | Bradley | Berwick Academy | Alexander | Maine |
Hannah | Doolittle | Greely High School | Corral | Maine |
Sarah | Ewart | Berwick Academy | Alexander | Maine |
Harrison | Fitzgerald | Berwick Academy | Alexander | Maine |
Sophia | Leavitt | Portland High | Cote | Maine |
Kiersten | Marr | North Yarmouth Academy | Maule | Maine |
Una | O'brien-taubman | Berwick Academy | Alexander | Maine |
Jenna | Pavis | Greely High School | Bourget | Maine |
Lily | Reed | Berwick Academy | Alexander | Maine |
Aidan | Shadis | Lincoln Academy | Von Vogt | Maine |
Brian | Sidders | Greely High School | Leavitt | Maine |
MI - 30 / Michigan | ||||
Amir | Ali | Detroit Country Day School | Kacel | Michigan |
Gavin | Amezaga | Greenhills School | Ortiz | Michigan |
Clark | Arenberg | Detroit Country Day School | Kacel | Michigan |
Zeke | Bass | Dexter High School | Shaffer | Michigan |
Alex | Bohr | Hackett Catholic Prep High School | VanderKolk | Michigan |
Sarah | Brady | Rochester Adams High School | Ciluffo | Michigan |
Kaylee | Carr-taylor | Greenhills School | Ortiz | Michigan |
Kirin | Cromer | Greenhills School | Ortiz | Michigan |
Madison | Darish | Troy High School | Tucker | Michigan |
Allison | Feng | Troy High School | Tucker | Michigan |
Edward | Ferrey | Greenhills School | Ortiz | Michigan |
Bridget | Grant | Newaygo High School | Gross | Michigan |
Aneesha | Gummadi | Detroit Country Day School | Kacel | Michigan |
Allyson | Hartz | Grosse Pointe South High School | Pinder | Michigan |
Gabrielle | Jacoby | Notre Dame Preparatory | Raleigh | Michigan |
Cameron | Kabacinski | Greenhills School | Ortiz | Michigan |
Grace | Lee | Rochester Adams High School | Ciluffo | Michigan |
Alexandra | Mertz | Marian High School | Copp | Michigan |
Anna | Nichols | Troy High School | Koenigsknecht | Michigan |
Kathleen | Niedermeier | Dexter High School | Shaffer | Michigan |
Nyla | Outlaw | Detroit Country Day School | Kacel | Michigan |
Joshua | Pang | Troy High School | Griesmann | Michigan |
Sydney | Pauls | Notre Dame Preparatory | Raleigh | Michigan |
Anjali | Purohit | Greenhills School | Ortiz | Michigan |
Krystal | Qin | Troy High School | Koenigsknecht | Michigan |
Kathleen | Regan | Troy High School | Tucker | Michigan |
Michaella | Renaud | Marian High School | Copp | Michigan |
Patrick | Roach | Troy High School | Koenigsknecht | Michigan |
Aaron | Sandhu | Greenhills School | Ortiz | Michigan |
David | Scupholm | Grosse Pointe South | Borja | Michigan |
Yiyang | Shen | Troy High School | Koenigsknecht | Michigan |
Dalton | Shoan | Troy High School | Tucker | Michigan |
Phoebe | Sotiroff | Greenhills School | Ortiz | Michigan |
Jacqueline | Spizizen | Detroit Country Day School | Kacel | Michigan |
Veronica | Stafford | Grosse Pointe South High School | Pinder | Michigan |
Sera | Stevens | Marian High School | Copp | Michigan |
Bailey | Thomas | Marian High School | Copp | Michigan |
Ariane | Troschinetz | Grosse Pointe South High School | Pinder | Michigan |
Anna | Twitty | Rochester Adams High School | Ciluffo | Michigan |
Ty | Vaillant | Greenhills School | Ortiz | Michigan |
Katherine | Vibert | Rochester Adams High School | Ciluffo | Michigan |
Mya | Vogel | Grosse Pointe South High School | Pinder | Michigan |
MN - 31 / Minnesota | ||||
Jayden | Alstad | Irondale High School | Jaspal | Minnesota |
Kate | Bechtold | Cathedral High School | Brown | Minnesota |
Madison | Brandt | Mounds View High School | Rivers | Minnesota |
Noa | Carlson | St. Paul Academy | Castellanos | Minnesota |
Haley | Challgren | Eastview High School | Perona | Minnesota |
Bryan | Chavez | Cristo Rey Jesuit High School - Twin Cities | Morana | Minnesota |
Amelia | Daddi | Central High School | Telleria | Minnesota |
Emily | Dobbins | Irondale High School | Jaspal | Minnesota |
Molly | Doerrer | Irondale High School | Jaspal | Minnesota |
Joesph | Floeder | Mounds View High School | Foss | Minnesota |
Allison | Forsythe | Mounds View High School | Foss | Minnesota |
Pablo | Gomez | Cristo Rey Jesuit High School - Twin Cities | Morana | Minnesota |
Lydia | Grimes | Mounds View High School | Foss | Minnesota |
Abigail | Gyamerah | Saint John's Preparatory School | Talic | Minnesota |
Micahel | Hall | St. Paul Academy | Castellanos | Minnesota |
Pa Chia | Her | Central High School | Telleria | Minnesota |
Mary | Herstel | Irondale High School | Jaspal | Minnesota |
Hallela | Hinton-williams | Saint John's Preparatory School | Talic | Minnesota |
Jason | Huan | Stillwater Area High School | Williams | Minnesota |
Taylor | Jang | Mounds View High School | Rivers | Minnesota |
Caroline | Jeddeloh | Mounds View High School | Rivers | Minnesota |
Alexander | Johnson | Benilde-St. Margaret's School | Murray | Minnesota |
Cece | Johnson | Visitation School | Sjoberg | Minnesota |
Morgan | Kerfeld | Mounds View High School | Rivers | Minnesota |
Tiffany | Khong | Mounds View High School | Foss | Minnesota |
Till | Konczak | Mounds View High School | Rivers | Minnesota |
Sarah | Lam | Central High School | Telleria | Minnesota |
Olivia | Ley | Mounds View High School | Foss | Minnesota |
Tiffany | Li | Mounds View High School | Foss | Minnesota |
John | Lindholm | Academy of Holy Angels | Grabow | Minnesota |
Margot | Lortie | Mounds View High School | Foss | Minnesota |
Sarah | Mcgoldrick | Academy of Holy Angels | Grabow | Minnesota |
Liam | Mcvea | St. Paul Academy | Castellanos | Minnesota |
David | Moberg | Central High School | Telleria | Minnesota |
Mackenna | Page | Mounds View High School | Rivers | Minnesota |
Neil | Patel | Mounds View High School | Foss | Minnesota |
Annika | Peterson | Central High School | Telleria | Minnesota |
Taylor | Rimell | Mounds View High School | Rivers | Minnesota |
Jessica | Salas | Cristo Rey Jesuit High School - Twin Cities | Morana | Minnesota |
Abraham | Sanchez Garcia | Academy of Holy Angels | Grabow | Minnesota |
Maria | Satre | Benilde-St. Margaret's School | Murray | Minnesota |
Gabriella | Scarpa | Breck School | Malec | Minnesota |
Maya | Shrestha | St. Paul Academy | Castellanos | Minnesota |
Laura | Sorenson | Visitation School | Sjoberg | Minnesota |
Sarah | Springhorn | Mounds View High School | Rivers | Minnesota |
Raffi | Toghramadjian | St. Paul Academy | Castellanos | Minnesota |
Jack | Trembath | Academy of Holy Angels | Grabow | Minnesota |
Emma | Truman | St. Paul Academy | Castellanos | Minnesota |
Amanda | Vo | Mounds View High School | Rivers | Minnesota |
Lee | Waddell | Irondale High School | Jaspal | Minnesota |
Dalton | Weigel | Breck School | Malec | Minnesota |
Mckenna | Wensman | Cathedral High School | Brown | Minnesota |
Javier | Whitaker-castañeda | St. Paul Academy | Castellanos | Minnesota |
Daniel | Yong | Mounds View High School | Foss | Minnesota |
Amber | Zhao | Mounds View High School | Foss | Minnesota |
MO - 33 / Missouri San Luis | ||||
Sarah | Barrett | Villa Duchesne | Pimmel | Missouri |
Thomas | Bolstad | John Burroughs School | Cohen | Missouri |
Maddie | Cargill | Villa Duchesne | Pimmel | Missouri |
Lauren | Crawley | NERINX HALL HIGH SCHOOL | QUINLANBRICENO | Missouri |
Joseph | Dimartini | John Burroughs School | Cohen | Missouri |
Manpreet | Grewal | John Burroughs School | Cohen | Missouri |
Nicole | Howard | MICDS | Huewe | Missouri |
Emma | Klahr | MICDS | Huewe | Missouri |
Haaris | Malik | John Burroughs School | Cohen | Missouri |
Abigail | Menkhus | Oakville High School | Vogel | Missouri |
John | Murray | Westminster Christian Academy | Dudley | Missouri |
Christina | Nieters | Cor Jesu Academy | Fouquet | Missouri |
Jane | Powell | Cor Jesu Academy | Fouquet | Missouri |
Perrin | Salewood | John Burroughs School | Cohen | Missouri |
Ava | Sansone | Villa Duchesne | Pimmel | Missouri |
Diego | Santa Cruz | John Burroughs School | Cohen | Missouri |
Grace | Schmidt | John Burroughs School | Cohen | Missouri |
Erin | Siebert | Cor Jesu Academy | McGraw | Missouri |
Natalie | Sinak | Cor Jesu Academy | McGraw | Missouri |
Colleen | Sliney | MICDS | Huewe | Missouri |
Hunter | Wilkins | John Burroughs School | Wood | Missouri |
Gabrielle | Wilson | Oakville High School | Vogel | Missouri |
Jennifer | Zhou | John Burroughs School | Cohen | Missouri |
MO - 75 / Missouri Quin | ||||
Abigail | Andrews | Pembroke Hill School | Eshelbrenner | Missouri |
Daniel | Bauman | Pembroke Hill | Martinovic | Missouri |
Serena | Colyer | Notre Dame de Sion | Schendel | Missouri |
Lauren | Dwyer | Notre Dame de Sion | Schendel | Missouri |
Ross | Fitzpatrick | The Barstow School | Marvin | Missouri |
Michael | Innes | Pembroke Hill School | Eshelbrenner | Missouri |
Lisbeth | Juarez-lopez | Notre Dame de Sion | Schendel | Missouri |
Garrett | Kincaid | Pembroke Hill | Martinovic | Missouri |
Nikhil | Kuppuswamy | The Barstow School | Marvin | Missouri |
Olivia | Laub | The Barstow School | Marvin | Missouri |
Laura | Marulanda | David H. Hickman High School | Lewandowski | Missouri |
Christina | Scherer | Notre Dame Regional High School | ha | Missouri |
Erin | Sicht | Muriel Williams Battle High School | Lambson | Missouri |
Olivia | Thompson | Thomas Jefferson Independent Day School | Cole | Missouri |
Thomas | Thornton | Pembroke Hill | Martinovic | Missouri |
Kjia | Underwood | Muriel Williams Battle High School | Lambson | Missouri |
Lauren | Washington | Pembroke Hill | Martinovic | Missouri |
MS - 32 / Mississippi | ||||
Sam | Cupples | school | Tokarski | Mississippi |
Chelsea | Foreman | Clinton High School | Freeny | Mississippi |
Reese | Friday | Jackson Preparatory School | Upchurch | Mississippi |
Robert | Good | Jackson Preparatory School | Upchurch | Mississippi |
Kelley Frances | Henley | Jackson Preparatory School | Upchurch | Mississippi |
Lauren | Herring | Jackson Preparatory School | Upchurch | Mississippi |
Joshua | Little | school | Tokarski | Mississippi |
Tejus | Mathew | St. Andrew's Episcopal School | Rivas | Mississippi |
Ankita | Moss | school | Tokarski | Mississippi |
Alexis | Palmer | school | Tokarski | Mississippi |
Addison | Roush | Lafayette High School | Bautista | Mississippi |
Andrew | Speetjens | St. Andrew's Episcopal School | Rivas | Mississippi |
Simmy | Vig | school | Tokarski | Mississippi |
Healy | Vise | Jackson Preparatory School | Upchurch | Mississippi |
Anlu | Zhu | Clinton High School | Freeny | Mississippi |
NC - 44 / North Carolina | ||||
Rebecca | Alderson | North Carolina School of Science and Mathematics | Munroe | North Carolina |
Ruth | Alexander | North Carolina School of Science and Mathematics | Munroe | North Carolina |
James | Anthony | Gaston Day School | Gertis | North Carolina |
Nana | Boateng | Gaston Day School | Gertis | North Carolina |
Grace | Borrelli | The Oakwood School | Lurito | North Carolina |
Sarah | Bowen | Providence Senior High School | calvar | North Carolina |
Eric | Bradford | Durham Academy | Garci | North Carolina |
Eliott | Brown | Providence Senior High School | calvar | North Carolina |
Ian | Bunner | North Carolina School of Science and Mathematics | Munroe | North Carolina |
Christopher | Camitta | Durham Academy | de Radcliffe | North Carolina |
Lindsay | Carter | Heritage High School | Ash | North Carolina |
Heather | Cheung | Gaston Day School | Gertis | North Carolina |
Caleb | Chiang | East Chapel Hill High School | Seifts | North Carolina |
Claire | Cohen | East Chapel Hill High School | Seifts | North Carolina |
Alice | Dempsey | Durham Academy | de Radcliffe | North Carolina |
Cate | Duncan | The Oakwood School | Lurito | North Carolina |
Ikenna | Eruchalu | Charlotte Latin School | Patten | North Carolina |
Jackson | Farr | Charlotte Latin School | Patten | North Carolina |
Parrish | Finn | Salem Academy | Bencini | North Carolina |
Caroline | Fletcher | Covenant Day School | Cordero | North Carolina |
Ikram | Ghalmi | Providence Senior High School | calvar | North Carolina |
Casandra | Gonzalez | Salem Academy | Bencini | North Carolina |
Gaury | Goswamy | Charlotte Latin School | Singerman | North Carolina |
Hannah | Grimm | Gaston Day School | Gertis | North Carolina |
Emma | Hankins | Providence Senior High School | calvar | North Carolina |
William | Hayes | Gaston Day School | Gertis | North Carolina |
Robert | Horvath | Heritage High School | Ash | North Carolina |
Malena | Howerton | Heritage High School | Ash | North Carolina |
Emily | Hull | Carolina Day School | Wallace | North Carolina |
Amelia | Johnson-post | Providence Senior High School | calvar | North Carolina |
Da Youn | Kang | Providence Senior High School | calvar | North Carolina |
Steven | Kohl | Durham Academy | Ochoa | North Carolina |
Siona | Kshirsagar | East Chapel Hill High School | Seifts | North Carolina |
Taesoo Daniel | Lee | North Carolina School of Science and Mathematics | Munroe | North Carolina |
Jennifer | Lin | North Carolina School of Science and Mathematics | Munroe | North Carolina |
Jackson | Mcclees | Gramercy Christian School | Bowers | North Carolina |
John | Mccubbin | Durham Academy | Garci | North Carolina |
Jenesai | Mohammed | Gaston Day School | Gertis | North Carolina |
Jake | Morgan | Providence Senior High School | calvar | North Carolina |
Frances | O'grady | East Chapel Hill High School | Seifts | North Carolina |
Carter | Owen | Durham Academy | Ochoa | North Carolina |
Maddie | Paulus | Carolina Day School | Wallace | North Carolina |
Rielle | Quiambao | Durham Academy | de Radcliffe | North Carolina |
Emma | Ramirez Vaz | Sanderson High School | Dixon | North Carolina |
Suhas | Rao | North Carolina School of Science and Mathematics | Munroe | North Carolina |
Sthefany | Rivas | East Chapel Hill High School | Seifts | North Carolina |
Nicholas | Sharrett | Covenant Day School | Cordero | North Carolina |
Mariah | Slade | Salem Academy | Bencini | North Carolina |
Hayden | Smith | Charlotte Latin School | Patten | North Carolina |
Joshua | Sun | Providence Senior High School | calvar | North Carolina |
Serafina | Turner | Durham Academy | Ochoa | North Carolina |
Kenan | U.s. | Durham Academy | Garci | North Carolina |
Erica | Van Dusen | Covenant Day School | Cordero | North Carolina |
Annie | Witte | Durham Academy | Garci | North Carolina |
Justin | Zhang | North Carolina School of Science and Mathematics | Munroe | North Carolina |
Dillon | Zhong | Providence Senior High School | calvar | North Carolina |
ND - 45 / North Dakota | ||||
Trevor | Jacklitch | Ronald Davies High School | Cordova-Nemer | North Dakota |
Nicholas | Lawrence | Ronald Davies High School | Cordova-Nemer | North Dakota |
Madison | Skadberg | Ronald Davies High School | Cordova-Nemer | North Dakota |
Natalie | Tomhave | Ronald Davies High School | Cordova-Nemer | North Dakota |
NE - 34 / Nebraska | ||||
Matthew | Amao | Mount Michael Benedictine School | Schuttler | Nebraska |
Matthew | Coghill | Mount Michael Benedictine School | Schuttler | Nebraska |
Randall | Esquivel | Mount Michael Benedictine School | Schuttler | Nebraska |
Jacob | Hudson | Mount Michael Benedictine School | Schuttler | Nebraska |
Sam | Johnson | Millard West High School | Kraska | Nebraska |
Melanie | Kaiser | Duchesne Academy | Goliber | Nebraska |
Vanessa | Kalil | Duchesne Academy | Goliber | Nebraska |
Luke | Krajewski | Mount Michael Benedictine School | Schuttler | Nebraska |
Adam | Malicki | Creighton Preparatory School | Suprenant | Nebraska |
Evelin | Martinez | Millard South High School | Beiriger | Nebraska |
Corbin | Merkel | Mount Michael Benedictine School | Schuttler | Nebraska |
Alyssa | Soppe | Millard South High School | Beiriger | Nebraska |
Megan | Swartzendruber | Shickley High School | Rytych | Nebraska |
Sam | Van Haute | Mount Michael Benedictine School | Schuttler | Nebraska |
NH - 35 / New Hampshire | ||||
Kaiya | Adam | Hanover High School | Shaheen | New Hampshire |
Megan | Beever | Exeter High School | Bean | New Hampshire |
William | Campbell | Hanover High School | Shaheen | New Hampshire |
Carl | Carson | Alvirne High School | Nassif | New Hampshire |
Frank | Cunniff | Alvirne High School | Nassif | New Hampshire |
Noah | Donaldson | Oyster River High School | Beaton | New Hampshire |
Alicia | Farrell | Hanover High School | Shaheen | New Hampshire |
Mary | Foran | Bishop Guertin High School | Genest | New Hampshire |
Aster | Gagnon | Bedford High School | Close | New Hampshire |
Jason | Hicks | Alvirne High School | Nassif | New Hampshire |
Hanna | Kingston | Hanover High School | Shaheen | New Hampshire |
Taylor | Lambert | Alvirne High School | Nassif | New Hampshire |
Ben | Mcdonald | Oyster River High School | Gelsomini | New Hampshire |
Megan | Nohelty | Bishop Guertin High School | Genest | New Hampshire |
Patrick | O'brien | Oyster River High School | Gibson | New Hampshire |
Olivia | Ozkurt | Saint Thomas Aquinas High School | Hanlon | New Hampshire |
Sara | Siteman | Alvirne High School | Nassif | New Hampshire |
Courtney | Soucy | Alvirne High School | Nassif | New Hampshire |
Georgia | Sparks | Hanover High School | Shaheen | New Hampshire |
Emma | Stevens | Alvirne High School | Nassif | New Hampshire |
Angela | Wang | Bishop Guertin High School | Genest | New Hampshire |
Mariel | Wissmann | Bishop Guertin High School | Genest | New Hampshire |
NJ - 36 / New Jersey | ||||
Obinna | Abalihi | Delbarton School | Serrano | New Jersey |
María | Agnese | Bernards High School | Daben | New Jersey |
Dae Hyung | An | Northern Valley Regional High School at Old Tappan | Rabelo | New Jersey |
Laken | Angioletti | Northern Valley Regional High School at Old Tappan | Rabelo | New Jersey |
Jessie | April | Livingston High School | Morano | New Jersey |
Santiago | Arango | Madison High School | Occhiogrosso | New Jersey |
John | Ballenger | Moorestown High School | Trapani | New Jersey |
Yajaira | Bernal | Moorestown High School | Froelich | New Jersey |
Asha | Bezwada | Moorestown High School | Trapani | New Jersey |
Krish | Bhavnani | PINGRY SCHOOL | VAZQUEZ | New Jersey |
Emily | Boylan | Villa Walsh Academy | Palmeri | New Jersey |
Alexandra | Brauer | PINGRY SCHOOL | VAZQUEZ | New Jersey |
Grant | Brewster | Delbarton School | Serrano | New Jersey |
Desiree | Brower | Livingston High School | Morano | New Jersey |
Brianna | Brown | Madison High School | Occhiogrosso | New Jersey |
Brielle | Burns | North Hunterdon High School | Melo | New Jersey |
Isabel | Capodanno | Mountain Lakes High School | Larkin | New Jersey |
Sarah | Cawley | Villa Walsh Academy | Flood | New Jersey |
Erica | Cheung | Westfield High School | Pedde | New Jersey |
Chloe | Cho | Moorestown High School | Froelich | New Jersey |
Soo Min | Chung | Westfield High School | Mezzacappa | New Jersey |
Gisela | Cinko | mother Seton Regional High School | Vazquez | New Jersey |
Camila | Coelho | Westfield High School | Stites | New Jersey |
Krista | Collins | Villa Walsh Academy | Palmeri | New Jersey |
Kate | Correa | Tenafly High School | Vélez-Prikazsky | New Jersey |
Benjamin | Dippolito | Northern Valley Regional High School at Old Tappan | Rabelo | New Jersey |
James | Dolan | Delbarton School | Serrano | New Jersey |
Claudia | Dougherty | Westfield High School | Stites | New Jersey |
Joanna | Elia | Moorestown High School | Froelich | New Jersey |
Alexis | Elliot | PINGRY SCHOOL | VAZQUEZ | New Jersey |
Maria E. | Esteve | Ridgewood High | Gallego | New Jersey |
Jordan | Evar | Northern Valley Regional - Demarest | Gray | New Jersey |
Brendan | Feeley | North Hunterdon High School | Melo | New Jersey |
Katherine | Field | Villa Walsh Academy | Flood | New Jersey |
Zulay | Figueroa | Academy of the Holy Angels | Quinones | New Jersey |
Liz | Fink | North Hunterdon High School | Melo | New Jersey |
Katherine | Flanagan | Madison High School | Occhiogrosso | New Jersey |
Leonardo | Gil | Lyndhurst High School | Veiga | New Jersey |
Rebecca | Goddard | Parsippany High School | Delgado | New Jersey |
Citlalli | Godinez | Academy of the Holy Angels | Quinones | New Jersey |
Jordyn | Goldzweig | Northern Valley Regional High School at Old Tappan | Rabelo | New Jersey |
Sofia | Gonzalez-nolde | Westfield High School | Mezzacappa | New Jersey |
Florencia | Gori | Livingston High School | Morano | New Jersey |
Paul | Greenway | Tenafly High School | Vélez-Prikazsky | New Jersey |
Akshina | Gupta | PINGRY SCHOOL | VAZQUEZ | New Jersey |
Catrina | Gutescu | North Hunterdon High School | Melo | New Jersey |
Claudia | Hernandez | Academy of the Holy Angels | Quinones | New Jersey |
Jennifer | Huang | Parsippany High School | Delgado | New Jersey |
Mamta | Kalavadia | Parsippany Hills High School | Plotquin | New Jersey |
Nilam | Kalawadia | Parsippany Hills High School | Plotquin | New Jersey |
Brendan | Kelly | The Pingry School | Dillon | New Jersey |
Cameron | Ketchum | Delbarton School | Serrano | New Jersey |
Phoebe | Konecky | Livingston High School | Morano | New Jersey |
Seth | Kujawa | Madison High School | Occhiogrosso | New Jersey |
Ian | Lam | Northern Valley Regional - Demarest | Gray | New Jersey |
Macen | Lantzman | Livingston High School | Morano | New Jersey |
Alexander | Laurenzi | Mountain Lakes High School | Larkin | New Jersey |
Vivian | Lee | Livingston High School | Morano | New Jersey |
Jenna | Lifshitz | North Hunterdon High School | Melo | New Jersey |
Timothy | Lockwood | Livingston High School | Morano | New Jersey |
Gabrielle | Longobardi | Academy of the Holy Angels | Quinones | New Jersey |
Lindsey | Lubowitz | The Pingry School | Dillon | New Jersey |
Eugene | Mainiero | St. Augusting Preparatory School | Plourde-McSweeny | New Jersey |
Anjali | Mann | Ranney School | Bonney | New Jersey |
Sophie | Mcdonnell | Madison High School | Occhiogrosso | New Jersey |
Sean | Mclaughlin | Northern Valley Regional - Demarest | Gray | New Jersey |
Roberto | Montesdeoca | Delbarton School | Serrano | New Jersey |
Mira | Mookerjee | Moorestown High School | Froelich | New Jersey |
Muhammad | Moosa | Moorestown High School | Froelich | New Jersey |
Kelly | Mourtzanakis | Mountain Lakes High School | Larkin | New Jersey |
Esin | Murat | Lyndhurst High School | Veiga | New Jersey |
Niazi | Murataj | Ridgewood High School | Sam | New Jersey |
Amulya | Musipatla | Middlesex County Acaademy of Science, Mathematics, and Engineering Technology | Ocker | New Jersey |
Shree | Nadkarni | Middlesex County Acaademy of Science, Mathematics, and Engineering Technology | Ocker | New Jersey |
Kathryn | O'connor | Academy of the Holy Angels | Quinones | New Jersey |
Bryan | Oliveira | Delbarton School | Serrano | New Jersey |
Darcy | Ottomanelli | Academy of the Holy Angels | Quinones | New Jersey |
Adam | Parnes | Livingston High School | Morano | New Jersey |
Harris | Paspuleti | Livingston High School | Morano | New Jersey |
John | Pesce | Delbarton School | Serrano | New Jersey |
Claudia | Prandoni | Bernards High School | Daben | New Jersey |
Bridget | Quinn | Academy of the Holy Angels | Quinones | New Jersey |
Alexander | Ramos | PINGRY SCHOOL | VAZQUEZ | New Jersey |
Kevin | Reinhard | Westfield High School | Mezzacappa | New Jersey |
Jason | Resnick | The Pingry School | Dillon | New Jersey |
Laura | Riano | Lyndhurst High School | Veiga | New Jersey |
Hannah | Rigdon | Ridgewood High School | Purrinos | New Jersey |
Michelle | Rubinetti | Northern Valley Regional - Demarest | Gray | New Jersey |
Michael | Rutter | Delbarton School | Serrano | New Jersey |
Ellie | Samson | Saddle River Day School | Mallaney | New Jersey |
Natalia | Santos | mother Seton Regional High School | Vazquez | New Jersey |
Sheena | Santos | Academy of the Holy Angels | Quinones | New Jersey |
Jack | Schroeder | Delbarton School | Serrano | New Jersey |
Joshua | Schuman | Golda Och Academy | Bakerman | New Jersey |
Abdullah | Shareefa | Middlesex County Acaademy of Science, Mathematics, and Engineering Technology | Ocker | New Jersey |
Param | Shukla | Parsippany High School | Delgado | New Jersey |
Hannah | Siegel | Westfield High School | Pedde | New Jersey |
William | Simpson | St. Augusting Preparatory School | Plourde-McSweeny | New Jersey |
Noa | Slotky | Northern Valley Regional - Demarest | Gray | New Jersey |
Caitlyn | Smith | Academy of the Holy Angels | Quinones | New Jersey |
William | Smith | Northern Valley Regional High School at Old Tappan | Rabelo | New Jersey |
David | Stack | Saddle River Day School | Mallaney | New Jersey |
Hannah | Sturm | Golda Och Academy | Bakerman | New Jersey |
Patrick | Sweeney | Saint Peter's Preparatory School | Gómez | New Jersey |
Jason | Tan | Moorestown High School | Froelich | New Jersey |
Peter | Toronto | Delbarton School | Serrano | New Jersey |
Idil | Tuysuzoglu | Northern Valley Regional - Demarest | Gray | New Jersey |
Parshva | Vakharia | Middlesex County Acaademy of Science, Mathematics, and Engineering Technology | Ocker | New Jersey |
Paul | Vernick | Westfield High School | Mezzacappa | New Jersey |
Laurel | Weiss | North Hunterdon High School | Melo | New Jersey |
Abigail | Wilson | Moorestown High School | Froelich | New Jersey |
Dominique | Wilson | Tenafly High School | Vélez-Prikazsky | New Jersey |
Lynne | Yuan | Glen Rock High School | Breuer | New Jersey |
NM - 37 / New Mexico | ||||
Steven | Aque | La Cueva high School | Pino-Pleil | New Mexico |
NV - 82 / Nevada | ||||
Shahzaib | Akbar | The Meadows School | Lamb | Nevada |
Bertha | Beltran | SOUTHEAST CAREER TECHNICAL ACADEMY | buckner | Nevada |
Brian | Capp | The Meadows School | Lamb | Nevada |
Kevin | Chau | The Meadows School | Lamb | Nevada |
Jennifer | Ednacot | SOUTHEAST CAREER TECHNICAL ACADEMY | buckner | Nevada |
Alexis | Mangubat | SOUTHEAST CAREER TECHNICAL ACADEMY | buckner | Nevada |
Jeffrey | Ndubisi | The Meadows School | Lamb | Nevada |
Isra | Sabir | The Meadows School | Lamb | Nevada |
NY - 39 / New York Long Island | ||||
Natalie | Abatemarco | Garden City High School | Nuzzi | New York |
Rachel | Aber | Plainview Old Bethpage John F. Kennedy High School | Kleinman | New York |
Caitlyn | Ahern | Our Lady of Mercy Academy | Petrucci | New York |
Danielle | Anzelone | Massapequa High School | Carrino | New York |
Alec | Ash | Plainview Old Bethpage John F. Kennedy High School | Kleinman | New York |
Franklin | Avila-reyes | Paul D. Schreiber High School | Morffi | New York |
Stephanny | Avshalomov | Great Neck South High School | Finazzo | New York |
Jonathan | Bakhshi | John L. Miller-Great Neck North HS | Gorta | New York |
Rachel | Bank | Half Hollow Hills High School East | Blitzer | New York |
Valentina | Baumann | New Hyde Park Memorial H.S. | Morales | New York |
Nicholas | Belitsis | Great Neck South High School | Montllor-Gil | New York |
Meghan | Bennett | Sacred HeartnAcademy | Ceriello | New York |
Skylar | Berkley | John F. Kennedy High School | Cooper | New York |
Nicholas | Bornstein | John L. Miller-Great Neck North HS | Gorta | New York |
Camryn | Buonamassa | Massapequa High School | McAleer | New York |
Danielle | Bursky | Plainview Old Bethpage John F. Kennedy High School | Kleinman | New York |
Janice | Calderom | John F Kennedy HIgh School | Franca | New York |
Aisling | Cantillon | Floral Park Memorial High School | Adler | New York |
Zoe | Caponegro | Garden City High School | Berg | New York |
Samantha | Ciappa | Elwood-John H. Glenn HS | Davis | New York |
Alex | Clopper | Walt Whitman | Irizarry | New York |
David | Cohen | Plainview Old-Bethpage JFK High School | Steinberg | New York |
Julian | Coleman | Friends Academy | Posada | New York |
Maykoll | Delcid | Huntington High School | Casazza | New York |
Aimee | Ding | GW Helwett High School | De Araujo | New York |
Joseph | Doyle | North Shore High School | Aguiar-Mady | New York |
Joshua | Druz | the wheatley school | martinez | New York |
Daniele | Durkin | Our Lady of Mercy Academy | Petrucci | New York |
Nathan | Edwards | New Hyde Park Memorial H.S. | Morales | New York |
Diana | Espinoza | North Shore High School | Aguiar-Mady | New York |
James | Filomena | Garden City High School | Berg | New York |
Sayleen | Flores | Walt Whitman | Irizarry | New York |
Samantha | Foley | Sanford H. Calhoun High School | Feldman | New York |
Alex | Fried | Plainview Old Bethpage John F. Kennedy High School | Kleinman | New York |
Aideen | Gill | Floral Park Memorial High School | Adler | New York |
Oscar | Giron | Sewanhaka High School | Gonzalez | New York |
Jacob | Gochman | Sanford H. Calhoun High School | Feldman | New York |
Lauren | Goldsamt | John L. Miller-Great Neck North HS | Gorta | New York |
Kimberly | Gonzalez | Walt Whitman | Irizarry | New York |
Jordan | Greiff | John L Miller Great Neck North High School | Henriquez | New York |
Daniel | Gulotta | Plainview Old Bethpage John F. Kennedy High School | Kleinman | New York |
Daniel | Hansen | New Hyde Park Memorial H.S. | Morales | New York |
Julianna | Hartmann | Massapequa High School | Carrino | New York |
Kenneth | He | Kings Park High School | Buurma | New York |
Jennifer | Hickey | New Hyde Park Memorial H.S. | Morales | New York |
Rebecca | Holtz | Sanford H. Calhoun High School | Feldman | New York |
Christian | Jakobsen | Portledge school | Benguigui | New York |
Josena | Joseph | Oceanside High School | LaRocca | New York |
Azim | Keshwani | Great Neck South High School | Montllor-Gil | New York |
Sakina | Khan | Sewanhaka High School | Gonzalez | New York |
Rebecca | Khorsandi | The Wheatley School | Jacobson | New York |
Michael | Klass | Portledge school | Benguigui | New York |
Lindsay | Korman | Half Hollow Hills High School East | Blitzer | New York |
Danielle | Kraes | Great Neck South High School | Montllor-Gil | New York |
Samantha | Kramer | John L. Miller-Great Neck North HS | Gorta | New York |
Andrea | Laisure | Garden City High School | Nuzzi | New York |
Alissa | Leone | Massapequa High School | Carrino | New York |
Kaleigh | Liebler | Elwood-John H. Glenn HS | Davis | New York |
Julia | Losciale | W. C. Mepham | Langevin | New York |
Casey | Masone | Plainview Old-Bethpage JFK High School | Steinberg | New York |
Zachary | Mauceri | Garden City High School | Nuzzi | New York |
Isabel | Megale | Garden City High School | Nuzzi | New York |
Carly | Menker | Great Neck North High School | Karanikolas | New York |
Angela | Mitsas | Sanford H. Calhoun High School | Feldman | New York |
Sabrina | Montella | Massapequa High School | Carrino | New York |
Derek | Morales | Hauppauge High School | Torres | New York |
Natalie | Murphy | Massapequa High School | McAleer | New York |
Justin | Ning | Great Neck South High School | Montllor-Gil | New York |
Vincent | Pagamp | Long Island School for the Gifted | Wilcox | New York |
Daniel | Palacios | Floral Park Memorial High School | Adler | New York |
Alana | Papa | Half Hollow Hills High School West | Munoz | New York |
Emma | Philippas | Garden City High School | Nuzzi | New York |
Destiny | Pineda | Sanford H. Calhoun High School | Feldman | New York |
Natalie | Piniero | Holy Trinity Diocesan High School | Kuhn | New York |
Ariana | Pittelli | Massapequa High School | McAleer | New York |
Tara | Podias | Oceanside High School | Ciccone | New York |
Jennifer | Portillo | Paul D. Schreiber High School | Morffi | New York |
Alexis | Pramberger | Great Neck South High School | Montllor-Gil | New York |
Preeti | Presannan | New Hyde Park Memorial H.S. | Morales | New York |
Lauren | Rahmanim | John L. Miller-Great Neck North HS | Gorta | New York |
Omar | Ramos | Walt Whitman | Irizarry | New York |
Breanna | Reda | Massapequa High School | Carrino | New York |
Isaac | Regalado | Walt Whitman | Irizarry | New York |
Lauren | Reiss | Great Neck South High School | Montllor-Gil | New York |
Paul | Rhee | Half Hollow Hills High School East | Blitzer | New York |
Justin | Rivera | North Shore High School | Aguiar-Mady | New York |
Rebecca | Rodriguez | Sewanhaka High School | Bascetta | New York |
Vanessa | Rodriguez | John F. Kennedy High School | Cooper | New York |
Rachel | Rosenstein | Half Hollow Hills High School East | Blitzer | New York |
Christopher | Rosenthal | W. C. Mepham | Langevin | New York |
Joshua | Ross | Half Hollow Hills High School West | Munoz | New York |
Daniel | Sanchez | Sewanhaka High School | Gonzalez | New York |
Katherine | Santos | Sewanhaka High School | Gonzalez | New York |
Mina | Sarcevic | Half Hollow Hills High School West | Munoz | New York |
Jared | Schwartz | John L. Miller-Great Neck North HS | Gorta | New York |
Natalie | Selmer | Half Hollow Hills High School East | Lorusso | New York |
Shilpa | Shaju | New Hyde Park Memorial H.S. | Morales | New York |
Elizabeth | Smith | Great Neck South High School | Finazzo | New York |
Jamie | Smith | Massapequa High School | Carrino | New York |
Justin | Spar | The Wheatley School | Jacobson | New York |
Rohit | Srivastava | New Hyde Park Memorial H.S. | Morales | New York |
Ameena | Tahir | New Hyde Park Memorial H.S. | Morales | New York |
Elizabeth | Talero | Floral Park Memorial High School | Adler | New York |
Hayley | Tesser | John F. Kennedy High School | Cooper | New York |
Karan | Thadhani | Great Neck South High School | Montllor-Gil | New York |
Libin | Thomas | New Hyde Park Memorial H.S. | Morales | New York |
Manuel | Uceda | Walt Whitman | Irizarry | New York |
Nicole | Valentino | W. C. Mepham | Langevin | New York |
Tiffany | Velin | New Hyde Park Memorial H.S. | Morales | New York |
Luciana | Vernola | Massapequa High School | Carrino | New York |
David | Weissman | Plainview Old Bethpage John F. Kennedy High School | Kleinman | New York |
Tion | Wong | The Stony Brook School | Moreno | New York |
Eftichia | Xenakis | Plainview Old Bethpage John F. Kennedy High School | Kleinman | New York |
Peter | Xu | Long Island School for the Gifted | Wilcox | New York |
Jina | Yom | Plainview Old Bethpage John F. Kennedy High School | Kleinman | New York |
Elliot | Zarrabi | Half Hollow Hills High School East | Lorusso | New York |
NY - 41 / New York Metro | ||||
Caroline | Andrews | John Jay High School | Vales | New York |
Ravtegh | Aurora | Rye Country Day School | Mungavin | New York |
Meredith | Berger | Blind Brook High School | Morse | New York |
Devon | Bombassei | Briarcliff High School | Dilworth | New York |
Hannah | Brady | Blind Brook High School | Morse | New York |
Stephanie | Carrero | Horace Mann School | Carnochan | New York |
Rachel | Cheng | Horace Mann School | Jamieson | New York |
Matthew | Copeland | Blind Brook High School | Morse | New York |
Emily | Crumley | Blind Brook High School | Morse | New York |
Emma | Depaola | Blind Brook High School | Morse | New York |
Erika | Dudek | Pelham memorial High School | brown | New York |
Michael | Espinosa | Stuyvesant HS | flores | New York |
Sophia | Esteves | Ardsley High School | Oliveira | New York |
Rowena | Fang | Stuyvesant High School | Carpenter | New York |
Arya | Firoozan | Stuyvesant HS | Weldon | New York |
Nora | Flores | St. Francis Prep | Argueso | New York |
Christian | Geddes | John Jay High School | Vales | New York |
Samantha | Gibbs | Blind Brook High School | Morse | New York |
Matias | Goldfeld | Blind Brook High School | Morse | New York |
Daniel | Gordon | John Jay High School | Vales | New York |
Amanda | Graham | Eastchester High School | Paulino-Barrera | New York |
Allison | Hamburger | Blind Brook High School | Morse | New York |
Ava | Holl | Hastings High School | Sciales | New York |
Ram | Hoobraj | Ardsley High School | Oliveira | New York |
Garrett | Hughes | Blind Brook High School | Morse | New York |
Elisa | Hung | Stuyvesant High School | Ambia | New York |
Kathleen | Jajko | John Jay High School | Vales | New York |
Larisa | Jiao | Stuyvesant, High School | Montserrat | New York |
Spencer | Kaplan | Blind Brook High School | Morse | New York |
Rishad | Karim | Stuyvesant, High School | Montserrat | New York |
Komal | Keerthy | Briarcliff High School | Dilworth | New York |
Doug | Kosann | Rye Country Day School | Mungavin | New York |
Alejandra | Leon | Horace Mann School | Carnochan | New York |
Justin | Levine | Blind Brook High School | Morse | New York |
Janey | Litvin | Hastings High School | Sciales | New York |
Madeline | Madden | Rye Country Day School | Mungavin | New York |
Daniel | Maher | Ardsley High School | Oliveira | New York |
Amy | Mercado | Saint Francis Preparatory School | Espinal | New York |
Mae | Mullany | Pelham memorial High School | brown | New York |
Ashley | Muñoz | St. Francis Prep | Argueso | New York |
Alexander | Obermeyer | Briarcliff High School | Dilworth | New York |
Steven | Orientale | Briarcliff High School | Dilworth | New York |
Javier | Ovalles | Xavier High School | Salvador | New York |
Mark | Pillco | Xavier High School | Salvador | New York |
Rachel | Radvany | Pelham memorial High School | brown | New York |
Kaveri | Reddy | Blind Brook High School | Morse | New York |
Natalie | Ronan | Pelham memorial High School | brown | New York |
Camila | Sanabria | Eastchester School District | Travieso-Davidson | New York |
Annie | Sim | Stuyvesant High School | Carpenter | New York |
Jarrod | Sinibaldi | Loyola School | Ferran | New York |
Gabriela | Spain | John Jay High School | Vales | New York |
Lauren | Steckler | John Jay High School | Vales | New York |
Benjamin | Tankel | Blind Brook High School | Morse | New York |
Simrit | Uppal | John Jay High School | Vales | New York |
Jillian | Vinci | Pelham memorial High School | brown | New York |
Jeremy | Weingarten | Blind Brook High School | Morse | New York |
Bryan | Weintraub | Blind Brook High School | Morse | New York |
Owen | Xie | Blind Brook High School | Morse | New York |
Joel | Ye | Stuyvesant, High School | Montserrat | New York |
Skylar | Zakarin | Blind Brook High School | Morse | New York |
Ryan | Zeplin | Rye Country Day | Sheehy | New York |
NY - 43 / New York Western | ||||
Danny | Blumenthal | Jamesville-DeWitt | Kuon | New York |
Sadye | Bobbette | Jamesville-DeWitt | Kuon | New York |
Michael | Brown | Marcellus High School | Marsh | New York |
Hannah | Butler | Jamesville-DeWitt | Kuon | New York |
Matt | Cappelletti | Jamesville-DeWitt | Kuon | New York |
Alena | Demauro | Jamesville-DeWitt | Kuon | New York |
Caroline | Fredericks | nardin academy high school | perez-bode | New York |
Claire | Fritz | nardin academy high school | perez-bode | New York |
Melissa | Gao | Jamesville-DeWitt | Kuon | New York |
Amra | Mujcic | Jamesville-DeWitt | Kuon | New York |
Jamie | Rieger | Jamesville-DeWitt | Kuon | New York |
OH - 46 / Ohio Buckeye | ||||
Madeline | Buhr | Archbishop McNicholas High School | Wessels | Ohio |
Armando | Cabrera | St. Xavier High School | Luehrmann | Ohio |
Alexander | Donovan | St. Xavier High School | Lamping | Ohio |
Heman | Duplechan | Cincinnati Country Day | Castro | Ohio |
Samantha | Eng | The Seven Hills School | Bardon | Ohio |
Shifan | Fei | Cincinnati Country Day | Castro | Ohio |
Scott | Flynn | St. Xavier High School | Freudiger | Ohio |
Jacob | Fries | Archbishop McNicholas High School | Wessels | Ohio |
Charles | Hingl | St. Xavier High School | Meyer | Ohio |
Katherine | Jamison | Cincinnati Country Day | Castro | Ohio |
Siddharth | Jejurikar | Cincinnati Country Day | Castro | Ohio |
Emma | Kapp | Archbishop McNicholas High School | Wessels | Ohio |
Shahrez | Khan | St. Xavier High School | Meyer | Ohio |
Brittany | Ladd | Madeira High School | Leugers | Ohio |
Nathan | Lucas | St. Xavier High School | Freudiger | Ohio |
Danny | Mutasim | The Seven Hills School | Bardon | Ohio |
Anjali | Nelson | Ursuline Academy | Risdon | Ohio |
Adam | Neltner | Archbishop McNicholas High School | Wessels | Ohio |
Elizabeth | Ordeman | Oakwood High School | Martin | Ohio |
Benjamin | Paff | Cincinnati Country Day | Castro | Ohio |
Leonardo | Pini | St. Xavier High School | Freudiger | Ohio |
Augusta | Pohlman | Cincinnati Country Day | Castro | Ohio |
Zita | Porter | Oakwood High School | Martin | Ohio |
Alexander | Puthoff | St. Xavier High School | Meyer | Ohio |
Nicholas | Seifert | St. Xavier High School | Luehrmann | Ohio |
Nisha | Shabbir | Ursuline Academy | Risdon | Ohio |
Chase | Tholke | Cincinnati Country Day | Castro | Ohio |
Benjamin | Trapp | St. Xavier High School | Luehrmann | Ohio |
Jc | Vogt | Cincinnati Country Day | Castro | Ohio |
J'quaan | Waite | Cincinnati Country Day | Castro | Ohio |
Alexander | Weller | St. Xavier High School | Luehrmann | Ohio |
Maxwell | Wimmel | St. Xavier High School | Meyer | Ohio |
OH - 47 / Ohio Northern | ||||
Kennedey | Bell | Mount Vernon High School | Tuel | Ohio |
Bailey | Booth | Archbishop Hoban High School | Zeller | Ohio |
Zachary | Brown | Shaker Heights High School | Thoennes | Ohio |
Rachel | Brunot | Shaker Heights High School | Thoennes | Ohio |
Noah | Charlick | Jackson High School | Dria | Ohio |
Matthew | Cope | Jackson High School | Draggett | Ohio |
Caitlin | Cronin | Laurel School | Hardy | Ohio |
Jenny | Feng | Shaker Heights High School | Thoennes | Ohio |
Katherine | Grabowsky | Jackson High School | Dria | Ohio |
Ally | Guiher | Granville High School | Cochran-Mosquera | Ohio |
Alec | Haines | Jackson High School | Dria | Ohio |
Oliver | Heard | Maumee Valley Country Day School | Buccilli | Ohio |
Joseph | Higginbotham | Mount Vernon High School | Tuel | Ohio |
Mason | Holt | Granville High School | Cochran-Mosquera | Ohio |
Matthew | Jones | st ignatius high school | Barnes | Ohio |
Sara | Jordan | Mount Vernon High School | Tuel | Ohio |
Cecilly | Kelleher | Jackson High School | Draggett | Ohio |
Jon | Ketchel | Mount Vernon High School | Tuel | Ohio |
Madison | Koester | Granville High School | Cochran-Mosquera | Ohio |
Michael | Krasuski | Shaker Heights High School | Thoennes | Ohio |
Emory | Loescher | Jackson High School | Draggett | Ohio |
Amanda | Maxim | Jackson High School | Dria | Ohio |
John | Mayer | Granville High School | Cochran-Mosquera | Ohio |
Rodrigo | Mayet Velasco | Granville High School | Cochran-Mosquera | Ohio |
Emily | Nicholls | Mount Vernon High School | Tuel | Ohio |
Emma | O'leary | Maumee Valley Country Day School | Buccilli | Ohio |
Nadia | Paonessa | Jackson High School | Dria | Ohio |
Andrew | Perz | st ignatius high school | Barnes | Ohio |
Nicole | Pollack | Shaker Heights High School | Thoennes | Ohio |
Hannah | Preston | Laurel School | Hardy | Ohio |
Sarah | Rohr | Jackson High School | Dria | Ohio |
Andrew | Roth | Shaker Heights High School | Thoennes | Ohio |
Brian | Rozumny | Archbishop Hoban High School | Zeller | Ohio |
Piper | Sereno | Jackson High School | Dria | Ohio |
Alexandra | Sheldon | Archbishop Hoban High School | Zeller | Ohio |
Ray | Shock | Jackson High School | Dria | Ohio |
Natalie | Streb | Jackson High School | Draggett | Ohio |
Gabrielle | Tabachnik | Laurel School | Hardy | Ohio |
Maria | Villa | Mount Vernon High School | Tuel | Ohio |
Victoria | Walter | St. Wendelin Catholic School | Bockey | Ohio |
OK - 48 / Oklahoma | ||||
Houston | Hardman | Cascia Hall Preparatory School | Gnaedig | Oklahoma |
Maria | Lozoria | Memorial High School | James | Oklahoma |
Rachael | Mcbride | Oklahoma Christian School | Alpizar | Oklahoma |
Garrett | Pool | Cascia Hall Preparatory School | Gnaedig | Oklahoma |
OR - 49 / Oregon | ||||
Madi | Christensen | St. Mary's School | Salgado | Oregon |
Emily | Elmore | St. Mary's School | Salgado | Oregon |
Jonah | Laduca | South Salem High School | Glasgow | Oregon |
Melissa | Lara | St. Mary's School | Salgado | Oregon |
Armina | Nelson | South Salem High School | Glasgow | Oregon |
Mayra | Victoria | South Salem High School | Glasgow | Oregon |
Leslie | Villa | South Salem High School | Glasgow | Oregon |
Julianne | Younger | South Salem High School | Glasgow | Oregon |
PA - 51 / Pennsylvania Greater Philadelphia | ||||
Jessica | Bai | The Episcopal Academy | Yaros | Pennsylvania |
Diana | Balta | Penncrest High Schol | Brotman | Pennsylvania |
Matthew | Bevilacqua | Devon Preparatory School | DeGrado | Pennsylvania |
Kevin | Bowers | Council Rock High School South | Mentzel | Pennsylvania |
Julia | Buchholz | Germantown Academy | Ayers | Pennsylvania |
Lindsey | Buchman | Council Rock South High School | Moyer | Pennsylvania |
Claudia | Buzad | Upper Dublin high School | LeVeque | Pennsylvania |
Magdalia | Campobasso | Strath Haven High School | Fong | Pennsylvania |
Harpreet | Cheema | Devon Preparatory School | DeGrado | Pennsylvania |
Anne | Chen | Radnor High School | Samblas | Pennsylvania |
Jessica | Chieffo | Council Rock South High School | Moyer | Pennsylvania |
Erin | Chuba | Pennsbury High School | Wert | Pennsylvania |
Bridget | Cincotta | Haverford High School | Reed | Pennsylvania |
Annie | Daniels | Penncrest High School | Nemec-Osborne | Pennsylvania |
Brian | Deiss | Council Rock High School South | Mentzel | Pennsylvania |
Anthony | Depietto | Council Rock South High School | Moyer | Pennsylvania |
Kathryn | Derewicz | Merion Mercy Academy | Nowlan | Pennsylvania |
Jake | Dianno | Germantown Academy | Ayers | Pennsylvania |
Elizabeth | Difiglia | Germantown Academy | Ayers | Pennsylvania |
Sabrina | Dobron | Council Rock South High School | Moyer | Pennsylvania |
Philip | Dowdell | Upper Dublin high School | LeVeque | Pennsylvania |
Anna | Duffy | Radnor High School | Samblas | Pennsylvania |
Marykate | Dugan | Council Rock High School North | Macrone | Pennsylvania |
Jocelyn | Elzer | Manheim Central High School | Campbell | Pennsylvania |
Alexander | Escobar | Radnor High School | Samblas | Pennsylvania |
Ronniemarie | Falasco | Delaware County Christian School | Garcia | Pennsylvania |
Jay | Fein | Penncrest High School | Montich | Pennsylvania |
Lexi | Fischer | The Episcopal Academy | Yaros | Pennsylvania |
Dallas | Fleck | Owen J Roberts High School | Yoder | Pennsylvania |
Allison | Frebowitz | Radnor High School | Samblas | Pennsylvania |
Riley | Gallagher | Council Rock High School North | Macrone | Pennsylvania |
Megan | Gilligan | Merion Mercy Academy | Nowlan | Pennsylvania |
Brigid | Gliwa | Country Day School of theSacred Heart | Sylvia | Pennsylvania |
Adam | Gorrell | Owen J Roberts High School | Yoder | Pennsylvania |
Emmalee | Graham | Merion Mercy Academy | Nowlan | Pennsylvania |
Stephanie | Graziani-neuburger | Westtown School | Sosa | Pennsylvania |
Matthew | Hetrick | Pennsbury High School | Wert | Pennsylvania |
Alyssa | Hoff | Villa Maria Academy High School | McLachlan | Pennsylvania |
Vanessa | Horning | Manheim Central High School | Campbell | Pennsylvania |
Meredith | Hughes | Academy of Notre Dame | Mulkeen Ziff | Pennsylvania |
Sarah | Hume | Owen J Roberts High School | Yoder | Pennsylvania |
Sharfin | Islam | Radnor High School | Samblas | Pennsylvania |
Eunice | Jimenez | Westtown School | Di Meo | Pennsylvania |
Rayshawn | Johnson | J.R. Masterman Laboratory and Demonstration School | Diffenderfer | Pennsylvania |
Lucy | Jones | Penncrest High School | Nemec-Osborne | Pennsylvania |
Annie | Joyce | Springfield High School | Robinson | Pennsylvania |
Anusha | Kalavacharla | Collegium Charter School | Rudolph | Pennsylvania |
Eric | Klaus | Council Rock South High School | Moyer | Pennsylvania |
Jacob | Knauer | Strath Haven High School | Fong | Pennsylvania |
Charlotte | Lang | Council Rock High School North | Macrone | Pennsylvania |
Jordan | Lian | Radnor High School | Samblas | Pennsylvania |
Mason | Luff | Council Rock High School North | Macrone | Pennsylvania |
Jobin | Lukose | Council Rock High School South | Mentzel | Pennsylvania |
Daniel | Marley | St. Joseph's Preparatory School | Smith | Pennsylvania |
Kailey | Martin | Penncrest High School | Nemec-Osborne | Pennsylvania |
Aidan | Mccay | Council Rock High School South | Mentzel | Pennsylvania |
Ryleigh | Mccue | Academy of Notre Dame | Mulkeen Ziff | Pennsylvania |
Megan | Mcdonnell | Council Rock South High School | Moyer | Pennsylvania |
Lydia | Mclachlan | Villa Maria Academy High School | McLachlan | Pennsylvania |
Jacob | Metzger | Penncrest High School | Nemec-Osborne | Pennsylvania |
Katherine | Miernicki | Council Rock High School North | Macrone | Pennsylvania |
Hannah | Mikkelsen | Council Rock South High School | Moyer | Pennsylvania |
Alyssa | Negron-samonte | The Agnes Irwin School | Sevillano | Pennsylvania |
Eloise | Nimoityn | The Episcopal Academy | Yaros | Pennsylvania |
Maddie | Oreilly | The Episcopal Academy | Yaros | Pennsylvania |
Thomas | Orr | St. Joseph's Preparatory School | Smith | Pennsylvania |
Bradley | Palmer | Germantown Academy | Ayers | Pennsylvania |
Rebecca | Parker | Westtown School | Sosa | Pennsylvania |
Aashka | Patel | Council Rock High School North | Macrone | Pennsylvania |
Courtney | Pellegrino | Merion Mercy Academy | Nowlan | Pennsylvania |
Delila | Pereira | Council Rock High School North | Macrone | Pennsylvania |
Gianna | Perri | Upper Dublin High School | Yaschur | Pennsylvania |
Jessica | Pevner | Radnor High School | Samblas | Pennsylvania |
Tess | Phillips | Academy of Notre Dame | Mulkeen Ziff | Pennsylvania |
Ian | Pott | The Episcopal Academy | Yaros | Pennsylvania |
Denis | Profka | J.R. Masterman Laboratory and Demonstration School | Diffenderfer | Pennsylvania |
Briana | Quinn | Merion Mercy Academy | Nowlan | Pennsylvania |
Jordan | Raivitch | Council Rock South High School | Moyer | Pennsylvania |
Brielle | Reich | Council Rock High School North | Macrone | Pennsylvania |
Carly | Riggs | Council Rock High School North | Macrone | Pennsylvania |
Anthony | Rollins | J.R. Masterman Laboratory and Demonstration School | Diffenderfer | Pennsylvania |
Kristine | Shaughnessy | Country Day School of theSacred Heart | Sylvia | Pennsylvania |
Julia | Shevchuk | J.R. Masterman Laboratory and Demonstration School | Diffenderfer | Pennsylvania |
Daniel | Smith | Germantown Academy | Ayers | Pennsylvania |
Sabina | Smith | The Agnes Irwin School | Sevillano | Pennsylvania |
Zachary | Stata | Downingtown East High School | Fernandez-Zupa | Pennsylvania |
Nina | Stavropoulos | The Episcopal Academy | Yaros | Pennsylvania |
Kyle | Surette | Owen J Roberts High School | Yoder | Pennsylvania |
Rachel | Sweeney | Council Rock High School North | Macrone | Pennsylvania |
Alexandra | Tolassi | Westtown School | Sosa | Pennsylvania |
Nicholas | Vicoli | J.R. Masterman Laboratory and Demonstration School | Diffenderfer | Pennsylvania |
Nicholas | Wagner | Strath Haven High School | Fong | Pennsylvania |
Kayla | Warren | Friends Select School | Beauvais | Pennsylvania |
Andrew | Welsh | Devon Preparatory School | DeGrado | Pennsylvania |
Keane | White | Devon Preparatory School | DeGrado | Pennsylvania |
Amy | Yeung | J.R. Masterman Laboratory and Demonstration School | Diffenderfer | Pennsylvania |
Ashley | Yim | Council Rock HS NORTH | Winokur | Pennsylvania |
William | Young | Pennsbury High School | Wert | Pennsylvania |
Madeline | Zandhuis | Radnor High School | Samblas | Pennsylvania |
Lily | Zeng | J.R. Masterman Laboratory and Demonstration School | Diffenderfer | Pennsylvania |
Ethan | Zhao | Germantown Academy | Ayers | Pennsylvania |
PA - 52 / Pennsylvania North Eastern | ||||
Alday | Andrew | MMI Preparatory School | Clarke | Pennsylvania |
Joseph | Chesek | West Scranton High School | Cerra | Pennsylvania |
Eamon | Gibbons | Wyoming Seminary Upper School | Stretanski | Pennsylvania |
Zoe | Haggerty | Holy Cross High School | Paddock | Pennsylvania |
Emilia | Jakubek | Scranton Preparatory School | Scahill | Pennsylvania |
Alexandra | Kerecman | West Scranton High School | Cerra | Pennsylvania |
Thomas | Lyall | Wyoming Valley West High School | Ondash | Pennsylvania |
Diane | Matteo | West Scranton High School | Cerra | Pennsylvania |
Katia | Matychak | Scranton Preparatory School | Scahill | Pennsylvania |
Alexander | Mccarthy | Wyomining Seminary | castillo | Pennsylvania |
Jay | Solgama | MMI Preparatory School | Clarke | Pennsylvania |
Ronny | Sosa | Wyoming Valley West High School | Ondash | Pennsylvania |
Katherine | Talerico | Scranton Preparatory School | Scahill | Pennsylvania |
Gelsey | Vega | Holy Cross High School | Paddock | Pennsylvania |
PA - 53 / Pennsylvania Rio Arriba | ||||
Sheldon | Amoo-mitchual | Lancaster County Christian School | Ramer | Pennsylvania |
Jeaneth | Arevalo | Chambersburg Area Senior High School | Ausherman | Pennsylvania |
Ellen | Connuck | Danville Area Senior High School | Keller | Pennsylvania |
Charlotte | Erb | State College Area High School | Ramsey | Pennsylvania |
Peter | Greenbaum | Boiling Springs High School | Doersom | Pennsylvania |
Marco | Herrada | Trinity High School | Birster | Pennsylvania |
Victor | Li | Mercersburg Academy | Hawk | Pennsylvania |
Joanna | Murphy | Danville Area Senior High School | Keller | Pennsylvania |
Jonathon | Pastor | Harrisburg Academy | Luckenbaugh | Pennsylvania |
Jose | Paulino Hernandez | Chambersburg Area Senior High School | Ausherman | Pennsylvania |
Sandra | Preciado-ruiz | Chambersburg Area Senior High School | Ausherman | Pennsylvania |
Jasmynne | Rennix | Lancaster County Christian School | Ramer | Pennsylvania |
Jack | Shook | Trinity High School | Birster | Pennsylvania |
Mya | Soukaseum | Kennard-Dale high School | Snyder | Pennsylvania |
Tobin | Sundstrom | State College Area High School | Klebacha | Pennsylvania |
Calista | Toczek | Danville Area Senior High School | Keller | Pennsylvania |
Tyler | Umbrell | Chambersburg Area Senior High School | Ausherman | Pennsylvania |
Frankie | Vernouski | Lower Dauphin High School | Romano | Pennsylvania |
Cassandra | White | Trinity High School | Birster | Pennsylvania |
Mikayla | Wright | Danville Area Senior High School | Keller | Pennsylvania |
Sarah | Zavatsky | Spring Grove Area High School | Fluke | Pennsylvania |
PA - 54 / Pennsylvania Western | ||||
Annika | Chang | North Allegheny Senior High School | Di Bacco | Pennsylvania |
Stephen | Chen | North Allegheny Senior High School | Di Bacco | Pennsylvania |
Michelle | Farabaugh | North Allegheny Senior High School | Di Bacco | Pennsylvania |
Sravya | Gedela | North Allegheny Senior High School | Di Bacco | Pennsylvania |
Eric | Goodman | North Allegheny Senior High School | Di Bacco | Pennsylvania |
Hannah | Gwaltney | North Allegheny Senior High School | Di Bacco | Pennsylvania |
Leonardo | Lupidi | North Allegheny Senior High School | Di Bacco | Pennsylvania |
Nicole | Matos- Perez | North Allegheny Senior High School | Di Bacco | Pennsylvania |
Moira | Mccormick | Fox Chapel Area High School | Fontes | Pennsylvania |
Mackenzie | Pieton | North Allegheny Senior High School | Di Bacco | Pennsylvania |
Matt | Pindell | North Allegheny Senior High School | Di Bacco | Pennsylvania |
Emma | Shaffer | North Allegheny Senior High School | Di Bacco | Pennsylvania |
Madison | Snyder | North Allegheny Senior High School | Di Bacco | Pennsylvania |
Taraneh | Taheri | North Allegheny Senior High School | Di Bacco | Pennsylvania |
Isabella | Very | Oakland Catholic High School | Toncini | Pennsylvania |
Tia | Walker | North Allegheny Senior High School | Di Bacco | Pennsylvania |
RI - 56 / Rhode Island | ||||
Kathryn | Baker | St. George's School | Howe | Rhode Island |
Joseph | Baxter | Smithfield High School | Calise | Rhode Island |
Bridget | Bogan | La Salle Academy | Doyle | Rhode Island |
Ainsley | Burns | La Salle Academy | Doyle | Rhode Island |
Derek | Byrne | Bishop Hendricken high school | Kaskel | Rhode Island |
Tess | Catalan | La Salle Academy | Doyle | Rhode Island |
Maite | Cezario | Saint Mary Academy - Bay View | Keller | Rhode Island |
Grant | Cookerly | Moses Brown School | Peterson | Rhode Island |
Joey | Cordeiro | La Salle Academy | Doyle | Rhode Island |
Nicola | Crocenzi | Lincoln School | Campbell | Rhode Island |
Eleanor | Crudgington | St. George's School | Vennard | Rhode Island |
Audrey | Cryan | La Salle Academy | Doyle | Rhode Island |
Relton | Gomez | La Salle Academy | Doyle | Rhode Island |
Kevin | Gonzales | Classical High School | Conroy | Rhode Island |
Sophie | Hart | Moses Brown School | Peterson | Rhode Island |
Olivia | Houston | St. George's School | Golding | Rhode Island |
Amanda | Iovini | La Salle Academy | Doyle | Rhode Island |
Devin | Kasparian | East Greenwich High School | O'Day | Rhode Island |
Abigail | Klipfel | Moses Brown School | Flaxman | Rhode Island |
David | Lo | St. George's School | Golding | Rhode Island |
Michael | Matkowski | Lincoln High School | Miguel | Rhode Island |
Emily | Medeiros | St. George's School | Howe | Rhode Island |
Emily | Miga | East Greenwich High School | Pontarelli | Rhode Island |
Jocelyn | Mora | La Salle Academy | Doyle | Rhode Island |
Stephen | Moss | Moses Brown School | Peterson | Rhode Island |
Rosamond | Moylan | St. George's School | Howe | Rhode Island |
Roxane | Robin | Lincoln School | Kindl | Rhode Island |
Henry | Savage | St. George's School | Vennard | Rhode Island |
Andrea | St Laurent | La Salle Academy | Doyle | Rhode Island |
Emily | Tovar | La Salle Academy | Doyle | Rhode Island |
Eleanor | Wilcox | St. George's School | Howe | Rhode Island |
SC - 57 / South Carolina | ||||
Mohammad | Arammash | Spring Valley High School | Ham | South Carolina |
Maddie | Baker | Christ Church Episcopal School | Greer | South Carolina |
Sophie | Bello | Academic Magnet High School | Merriman | South Carolina |
Mikala | Bowen | Ridge View High | Bucheli | South Carolina |
Miguel | Ceja | Aiken High School | Shahidpour | South Carolina |
Shivali | Desai | Easley High School | Ubeda-Garcia | South Carolina |
Janelle | Green | Academic Magnet High School | Colon | South Carolina |
Jonathan | Guzman | Ridge View High | Bucheli | South Carolina |
Benjamin | Holmes | Academic Magnet High School | Merriman | South Carolina |
Mackenzie | Jenkins | Academic Magnet High School | Colon | South Carolina |
Elle | Johnson | Academic Magnet High School | Merriman | South Carolina |
Mary Wallace | Martin | Christ Church Episcopal School | Kotrady | South Carolina |
Christian | Merkt | Christ Church Episcopal School | Kotrady | South Carolina |
Tyler | Nadeau | Academic Magnet High School | Merriman | South Carolina |
Adam | Rabin | Aiken High School | Shahidpour | South Carolina |
Nick | Rodriguez | St. Joseph's Catholic School | Lumbreras | South Carolina |
Yadira | Ruiz | A C FLORA HIGH SCHOOL | Cruz | South Carolina |
Bralie | Runge | Christ Church Episcopal School | Kotrady | South Carolina |
Laura | Salinas | York Comprehensive High School | Segal | South Carolina |
Nanako | Shirai | Academic Magnet High School | Colon | South Carolina |
William | Tonks | Academic Magnet High School | Colon | South Carolina |
Britney | Tsui | Academic Magnet High School | Colon | South Carolina |
Erin | Walker | Ridge View High | Bucheli | South Carolina |
Margaret | Winters | Academic Magnet High School | Colon | South Carolina |
TN - 59 / Tennessee | ||||
Grace | Adcox | Pope John Paul II High School | Rodriguez | Tennessee |
Bonnie | Allen | University School of Nashville | Melchiore | Tennessee |
Olivia | Almand | Houston High School | Ferryman | Tennessee |
Jonathan | Arnold | Battle Ground Academy | Hicks | Tennessee |
Jillian | Baker | Houston High School | Ferryman | Tennessee |
Matthew | Basham | Brentwood High School | Thompson | Tennessee |
Madelaine | Bayless | Brentwood High | Phillips | Tennessee |
Joshua | Bender | Lausanne Collegiate School | Larrumbe | Tennessee |
Emily | Boder | Knoxville Catholic High School | Wallace | Tennessee |
Natalie | Boucher | Franklin High School | Walker | Tennessee |
Isaac | Bradbury | Webb School of Knoxville | Atwood | Tennessee |
Gabriel | Bromley | Houston High School | Ferryman | Tennessee |
Derek | Brown | University School of Nashville | Prater | Tennessee |
Kathryn | Brown | Harpeth Hall School | Butler | Tennessee |
Robert | Brown | Pope John Paul II High School | Rodriguez | Tennessee |
Emilee | Burton | Arlington High School | Robinson | Tennessee |
Anna | Calloway | Webb School of Knoxville | Pratt | Tennessee |
Andres | Campos | Christian Brothers High School | Delgado | Tennessee |
Stephanie | Cavnar | Brentwood High School | Thompson | Tennessee |
Zihao | Chen | McCallie School | Arnold | Tennessee |
Peter | Clifford | Revenwood High School | Lawrence | Tennessee |
Alexander | Comas | Houston High School | Ferryman | Tennessee |
Isabel | Correia | St. George's Independent School | Tarjan | Tennessee |
Cole | Cross | Montgomery Bell Academy | Warrick | Tennessee |
Kate | Deegan | University School of Nashville | Prater | Tennessee |
Janani | Dhandapani | Knoxville Catholic High School | Wallace | Tennessee |
Sarah | Dillon | Houston High School | Ferryman | Tennessee |
Alexander | Egyed | Revenwood High School | Lawrence | Tennessee |
Sydney | Fordice | Revenwood High School | Lawrence | Tennessee |
Daria | Foster | Father Ryan High School | Partlow | Tennessee |
Laura | Gargus | Arlington High School | Robinson | Tennessee |
Katie | George | First Assembly Christian School | Rogers | Tennessee |
Lilian | Gomez-crisostomo | Father Ryan High School | Partlow | Tennessee |
Jacob | Greenberg | Houston High School | Ferryman | Tennessee |
Samuel | Greenberg | Houston High School | Ferryman | Tennessee |
Leila | Greiss | Centennial High School | Caceres | Tennessee |
Katjana | Gries | Houston High School | Ferryman | Tennessee |
Jake | Griesmer | Saint Benedict At Auburndale | Ayers | Tennessee |
Kolton | Grimsley | Battle Ground Academy | Hicks | Tennessee |
Alexandra | Grouzis | Franklin High School | Walker | Tennessee |
Claudia | Gutierrez | Summit High School | Tuvell | Tennessee |
Fatema | Habib | Houston High School | Ferryman | Tennessee |
Madison | Hari | Brentwood High School | Thompson | Tennessee |
Shannon | Harold | Knoxville Catholic High School | Wallace | Tennessee |
Jennifer | Hernandez | Centennial High School | Caceres | Tennessee |
Kelsey | Herring | Harpeth Hall | Allen | Tennessee |
Meredith | Hood | St. Mary's Episcopal School | Smalley | Tennessee |
Jason | Houston | Bartlett High School | Díaz-Madero | Tennessee |
Xavier | Howard | Brentwood High School | Thompson | Tennessee |
Justin | Humphries | Pope John Paul II High School | Rodriguez | Tennessee |
Christopher | Hutter | Centennial High School | Caceres | Tennessee |
Carrie | Jordan | Baylor School | Anderson Barrera | Tennessee |
Jay | Karp | University School of Nashville | Prater | Tennessee |
Lydian | Kennin | Houston High School | Ferryman | Tennessee |
Sonal | Khedkar | Revenwood High School | Lawrence | Tennessee |
Robert | King | Summit High School | Tuvell | Tennessee |
Madeline | Knight | Webb School of Knoxville | Pratt | Tennessee |
Matt | Kruczek | Memphis University School | Hernandez | Tennessee |
Bailey | Lanai | Franklin High School | Walker | Tennessee |
Martin | Lavediaux | Montgomery Bell Academy | Paolicchi | Tennessee |
Andrew | Lenz | Lausanne Collegiate School | Larrumbe | Tennessee |
Alan | Li | Houston High School | Ferryman | Tennessee |
Brendan | Lynch | McCallie School | Arnold | Tennessee |
Jason | Malkofsky-berger | University School of Nashville | Melchiore | Tennessee |
Briseyda | Maria | Centennial High School | Caceres | Tennessee |
Jack | Martin | Houston High School | Ferryman | Tennessee |
Orlando | Martinez | Arlington High School | Ross | Tennessee |
Alayna | Maslinski | Battle Ground Academy | Hicks | Tennessee |
Elias | Massion | Father Ryan High School | Partlow | Tennessee |
Matthew | Mays | Bartlett High School | Díaz-Madero | Tennessee |
Mimi | Mccarroll | St. George's Independent School | Tarjan | Tennessee |
Eamon | Mcfadden | The McCallie School | Watkins | Tennessee |
Dayana | Mendez | Hunters Lane High School | Roller | Tennessee |
Caleb | Middleton | Bartlett High School | Díaz-Madero | Tennessee |
Monika | Milczek | Saint Benedict At Auburndale | Ayers | Tennessee |
Debora | Molina | Bartlett High School | Díaz-Madero | Tennessee |
Victoria | Moore | Arlington High School | Robinson | Tennessee |
Zeb | Morgan | Centennial High School | Caceres | Tennessee |
Cameron | Moyers | Brentwood High School | Thompson | Tennessee |
Zhaoliang | Ni | Covington High School | Matlock | Tennessee |
Riley | O'mearns | Arlington High School | Robinson | Tennessee |
Sadie | Paczosa | Harpeth Hall | Allen | Tennessee |
Sherrie | Pak | Houston High School | Ferryman | Tennessee |
Barrett | Patton | Centennial High School | Caceres | Tennessee |
Sydney | Peay | Summit High School | Tuvell | Tennessee |
Alisha | Pershad | Lausanne Collegiate School | Larrumbe | Tennessee |
Emily | Rhoten | Merrol Hyde Magnet School | Wilson | Tennessee |
Henry | Rice | McCallie School | Arnold | Tennessee |
Sydney | Robbins | University School of Nashville | Prater | Tennessee |
Fausto | Rollhauser | Webb School of Knoxville | Pratt | Tennessee |
Caroline | Rollosson | Lausanne Collegiate School | Larrumbe | Tennessee |
Luis | Romero | Saint Benedict At Auburndale | Ayers | Tennessee |
Cecilia | Romo | Saint Cecilia Academy | Jimenez-Contreras | Tennessee |
Tal | Rosenfeld | Lausanne Collegiate School | Larrumbe | Tennessee |
Hattie | Ruleman | Saint Benedict At Auburndale | Ayers | Tennessee |
Zoe | Rustand | Girls Preparatory School | Akers | Tennessee |
Victoria | Sauve | Battle Ground Academy | Hicks | Tennessee |
Emory | Scism | Webb School of Knoxville | Pratt | Tennessee |
Caroline | Segers | Harpeth Hall | Allen | Tennessee |
Ali | Shafi | The McCallie School | Watkins | Tennessee |
Graham | Sisson | St. George's Independent School | Tarjan | Tennessee |
Taylor | Sparks | The King's Academy | Voiles | Tennessee |
Hunter | Spivey | Fred J. Page High School | Betancourt | Tennessee |
Charlie | Thel | The McCallie School | Watkins | Tennessee |
Austen | Thompson | Christian Academy of Knoxville | Bosma | Tennessee |
Zoe | Thompson | Saint Benedict At Auburndale | Ayers | Tennessee |
Roy | Tyson | The McCallie School | Watkins | Tennessee |
Yaswanth | Vasili | Houston High School | Ferryman | Tennessee |
Grace | Vincent | Merrol Hyde Magnet School | Wilson | Tennessee |
Drew | Viscomi | The McCallie School | Watkins | Tennessee |
Kyna | Vuong | Bartlett High School | Díaz-Madero | Tennessee |
Meghan | Ward | Revenwood High School | Lawrence | Tennessee |
Josie | White | Baylor School | Anderson Barrera | Tennessee |
Erin | Whitney | Saint Cecilia Academy | Jimenez-Contreras | Tennessee |
Lauren | Williamson | Merrol Hyde Magnet School | Wilson | Tennessee |
Madeline | Wurst | Brentwood High School | Thompson | Tennessee |
Jake | Yount | Webb School of Knoxville | Pratt | Tennessee |
TX - 61 / Texas Brazos | ||||
Madhavi | Aadireddy | Cy-Fair High School | Scheirman | Texas |
Saifallah | Abbasi | Seven Lakes High School | Brady | Texas |
Joshua | Anadu | Seven Lakes High School | Brady | Texas |
Adaora | Anagbogu | Seven Lakes High School | Brady | Texas |
Andrew | Annestrand | Seven Lakes High School | Lucena-Rodriguez | Texas |
Jorge | Armenta | Cypress Woods High School | Martinez | Texas |
Matthew | Ashbaugh | St. Thomas High School | Dooley | Texas |
Bhaargavi | Ashok | Seven Lakes High School | Brady | Texas |
Kristen | Bohnet | The Woodlands College Park High School | Gasper | Texas |
Caroline | Booth | The woodlands college park | kelleher | Texas |
Catherine | Buthod | St. Agnes Academy | Moore | Texas |
Brooke | Butler | Bellaire High School | Laufe | Texas |
Sebastián | Báez | The Awty International School | Linares | Texas |
Emely | Canas | Klein Oak High School | Fernandez | Texas |
Meggie | Cheng | Cypress Woods High School | Martinez | Texas |
Kelly | Cho | Seven Lakes High School | Salvo | Texas |
Chelsea | Collmer | The Kinkaid School | Soliz | Texas |
Duru | Coskun | The Woodlands Preparatory School | Sierra | Texas |
Annamaria | Costantini | St. Agnes Academy | Moore | Texas |
Matthew | Cox | The Kinkaid School | Soliz | Texas |
Lea | Daniel | I H Kempner HS | FuentesWagner | Texas |
Isabelle | Decker | Cypress Woods High School | Martinez | Texas |
Eloise | Detmering | The Kinkaid School | Soliz | Texas |
Erica | Dixon | Cypress Woods High School | Martinez | Texas |
Ashlyn | Elliott | Cy-Fair High School | Stephen | Texas |
Stefanie | Faucher | St. Agnes Academy | Moore | Texas |
Anahy | Flores | Clear Brook High School | Abuhamra | Texas |
Chris | Frisby | I H Kempner HS | FuentesWagner | Texas |
Smiti | Gandhi | Clear Brook High School | Abuhamra | Texas |
Aditya | Garg | Seven Lakes High School | Lucena-Rodriguez | Texas |
Haley | Garrelts | William B. Travis High School | Barocio | Texas |
Kendyll | Garvin | Seven Lakes High School | Lucena-Rodriguez | Texas |
Lessi | Gonzales | Bellaire High School | Laufe | Texas |
Ariadna | Gonzalez | Clear Brook High School | Abuhamra | Texas |
Miriam | Gonzalez | St. Agnes Academy | Moore | Texas |
Hamilton | Gray | The Kinkaid School | Soliz | Texas |
Iris | Guerrero | Duchesne Academy | cordero | Texas |
Dora | Gurfinkel | Seven Lakes High School | Lucena-Rodriguez | Texas |
Caroline | Haas | St. Agnes Academy | Moore | Texas |
Joseph | Halow | The Awty International School | Salinas | Texas |
Stephanie | Halow | The Awty International School | Marquez | Texas |
Curran | Han | Bellaire High School | Laufe | Texas |
Carina | Hanson | Cypress Woods High School | Martinez | Texas |
Abigail | Harmon | Cy-Fair High School | Luna | Texas |
Allison | Hartmann | St. Agnes Academy | Moore | Texas |
Jailine | Hinojosa | Bellaire High School | Gunno | Texas |
Clare | Hoelscher | St. Agnes Academy | Moore | Texas |
Rachael | Hormberg | Cy-Fair High School | Stephen | Texas |
Jennifer | Jacobe | The Kinkaid School | Soliz | Texas |
Sanjana | Kalvakuntla | The Village | Tristan | Texas |
Venu | Kantamani | Bellaire High School | Gunno | Texas |
Shahyan | Karowadiya | William B. Travis High School | Barocio | Texas |
Madeline | Kerr | Seven Lakes High School | Brady | Texas |
Taveel | Lalani | Clear Brook High School | Abuhamra | Texas |
Anna | Lang | St. Agnes Academy | Moore | Texas |
Karla | Lopez | Clear Brook High School | Abuhamra | Texas |
Kumail | Mahesri | The woodlands college park | kelleher | Texas |
Jamie | Mahmud | Cy-Fair High School | Luna | Texas |
Julia | Marotta | Seven Lakes High School | Lucena-Rodriguez | Texas |
Vivian | Martin | I H Kempner HS | FuentesWagner | Texas |
Gabriela | Mata | Bellaire High School | Gunno | Texas |
Carrie | Mcintyre | The Awty International School | Marquez | Texas |
Allison | Mckee | The Woodlands College Park High School | Gasper | Texas |
Oscar | Melendez | The Kinkaid School | Zamudio-Lara | Texas |
Clayton | Meyer | The Awty International School | Marin | Texas |
Zamann | Momin | William B. Travis High School | Barocio | Texas |
Mia | Moore | The Woodlands College Park High School | Gasper | Texas |
Christopher | Morales | William B. Travis High School | Barocio | Texas |
Nicole | Moreleon | St. Agnes Academy | Moore | Texas |
Pranav | Murugan | Clear Brook High School | Abuhamra | Texas |
Sarah | Naizer | Bellaire High School | Gunno | Texas |
Maria | Neiers | St. Agnes Academy | Moore | Texas |
Dorothy | Nugent | St. Agnes Academy | Moore | Texas |
Felipe | Obregon | Seven Lakes High School | Lucena-Rodriguez | Texas |
Amber | Park | The Village | Tristan | Texas |
Sophie | Parker | The Kinkaid School | Soliz | Texas |
Marie | Parra | The Kinkaid School | Zamudio-Lara | Texas |
Ian | Payne | The Woodlands Preparatory School | Sierra | Texas |
Itzel | Perez | Cy-Fair High School | Chavez | Texas |
Yasmine | Perez | Seven Lakes High School | Salvo | Texas |
Gabriela | Peña | Clear Brook High School | Abuhamra | Texas |
Elizabeth | Poppe | The Woodlands Preparatory School | Sierra | Texas |
Sanif | Prasla | William B. Travis High School | Barocio | Texas |
Morgan | Proffitt | Seven Lakes High School | Lucena-Rodriguez | Texas |
Ryan | Quach | The Village | Tristan | Texas |
Mariana | Quezada | Clear Brook High School | Abuhamra | Texas |
William | Reynolds | William B. Travis High School | Barocio | Texas |
Brianna | Rivas | I H Kempner HS | FuentesWagner | Texas |
Esmeralda | Rodriguez | I H Kempner HS | FuentesWagner | Texas |
Erin | Romero | Clear Brook High School | Abuhamra | Texas |
Rodolfo | Ruiz | William B. Travis High School | Barocio | Texas |
Sri Pranathi | Sarvepalli | Cy-Fair High School | Scheirman | Texas |
Reshmi | Sen | Seven Lakes High School | Brady | Texas |
Logan | Shiller | Bellaire High School | Gunno | Texas |
Pedro | Silva | Cypress Woods High School | Martinez | Texas |
Isabella | Simon | The Awty International School | Salinas | Texas |
Vanessa | Solano | Clear Brook High School | Abuhamra | Texas |
Jacob | Stokes | Seven Lakes High School | Lucena-Rodriguez | Texas |
Inaara | Sunesara | William B. Travis High School | Barocio | Texas |
Kunal | Tanwani | I H Kempner HS | FuentesWagner | Texas |
Cindy | Tran | I H Kempner HS | FuentesWagner | Texas |
Matthew | Trinh | Cypress Woods High School | Martinez | Texas |
Cecilia | Vu | Cy-Fair High School | Stephen | Texas |
Hannah | Will | The Woodlands College Park High School | Gasper | Texas |
Matias | Wilson | Seven Lakes High School | Lucena-Rodriguez | Texas |
Sree | Yeluri | William B. Travis High School | Barocio | Texas |
Brian | Zhang | Seven Lakes High School | Lucena-Rodriguez | Texas |
TX - 62 / Texas Costa del Sol | ||||
Sarika | Aggarwal | Glenda Dawson High School | Garza | Texas |
James | Barr | Friendswood High School | Hervada | Texas |
Jenna | Chenette | Friendswood High School | Hervada | Texas |
Morgan | Clark | Glenda Dawson High School | Garza | Texas |
Luis | Coreas | J. Frank Dobie High School | Ossa | Texas |
Netanya | Estrada | Friendswood High School | Hervada | Texas |
Nathalie | Heimeyer | Friendswood High School | Hervada | Texas |
Jasmine | Infante | Glenda Dawson High School | Gonzalez | Texas |
Lea | Judan | Glenda Dawson High School | Garza | Texas |
Rohan | Kini | Friendswood High School | Hervada | Texas |
Vilma | Leon | J. Frank Dobie High School | Ossa | Texas |
Jaime | Luong | Glenda Dawson High School | Garza | Texas |
Trina | Mercado | Glenda Dawson High School | Garza | Texas |
Andrea | Perez | J. Frank Dobie High School | Ossa | Texas |
Amy | Peréz | J. Frank Dobie High School | Ossa | Texas |
Connor | Proulx | Friendswood High School | Hervada | Texas |
Jason | Quimio | Glenda Dawson High School | Garza | Texas |
Benjamin | Rasband | Glenda Dawson High School | Garza | Texas |
Elaina | Roher | Friendswood High School | Hervada | Texas |
Christina | Shibu | Glenda Dawson High School | Garza | Texas |
Mason | Tindal | Friendswood High School | Hervada | Texas |
Gracelyn | Tubal | Glenda Dawson High School | Garza | Texas |
TX - 63 / Texas Llano Estacado | ||||
Ryan | Armendariz | Trinity School | Mèndez de Pageler | Texas |
Carmen | Dragun | Trinity School | Mèndez de Pageler | Texas |
TX - 64 / Texas Lone Star | ||||
Melissa | Abraham | Plano East Senior High | Pappion | Texas |
Mahima | Agrawal | The Hockaday School | Mariel | Texas |
German | Alvarez | Mesquite High School | Greenly Escobar | Texas |
Shannon | Anderson | The Hockaday School | Mariel | Texas |
Ellen Margaret | Andrews | Greenhill School | Luna-Cruz | Texas |
Cinthia | Animas | Mesquite High School | Greenly Escobar | Texas |
Shuaibahmed | Arab | Plano East Senior High | Pappion | Texas |
Jeffrey | Atwood | Trinity Valley School | Wright | Texas |
Yaritza | Ayala | Mesquite High School | Greenly Escobar | Texas |
Megan | Babowicz | Temple High School | Stratmann | Texas |
Candace | Baker | Justin Wakeland High School | Church | Texas |
Evelin | Baldovinos | Mesquite High School | Greenly Escobar | Texas |
Fisk | Beckham | Episcopal School of Dallas | Milián | Texas |
Owen | Berger | St. Mark's School of Texas | Marmion | Texas |
Eric | Breese | Justin Wakeland High School | Church | Texas |
Joseph | Buford | Bishop Dunne Catholic School | York | Texas |
Andrew | Burton | John Paul II High School | Walls | Texas |
Carlos | Cabre | Jesuit College Prep | Nielson | Texas |
Annelise | Chandler | John Paul II High School | Walls | Texas |
Leah | Chandy | Plano East Senior High | Pappion | Texas |
Sergio | Chavez | Cleburne High School | Victory | Texas |
Basel | Cheema | Plano East Senior High | Pappion | Texas |
Megan | Choy | Ursuline Academy of Dallas | Escamilla | Texas |
Bianca | Cordero-bizarreta | John Paul II High School | Walls | Texas |
Milena | Djordjevic-kisacanin | Plano East Senior High | Pappion | Texas |
Brice | Donovan | Jesuit College Prep | Nielson | Texas |
Galilea | Echeverria | Mesquite High School | Greenly Escobar | Texas |
Mary | Edwards | Ursuline Academy of Dallas | Escamilla | Texas |
Ahmed | El-rayes | Jasper High School | Montenegro | Texas |
Rachel | Elston | Trinity Valley School | Wright | Texas |
David | Engleman | St. Mark's School of Texas | Toledo | Texas |
Brianna | Escalante | Strickland Middle School | Adame | Texas |
Evelyn | Escuadra | Bishop Lynch High School | Lopez | Texas |
Kayla | Finer | John Paul II High School | Walls | Texas |
Caroline | Florence | Ursuline Academy of Dallas | Vargas | Texas |
Louisa | Frieling | The Hockaday School | Mariel | Texas |
Gabriel | Galanti | John Paul II High School | Walls | Texas |
Michelle | Gamiz Ravelo | Mesquite High School | Greenly Escobar | Texas |
Alex | Garcia | Jesuit College Prep | Nielson | Texas |
Tara | Gharavi | Jasper High School | Montenegro | Texas |
Jed | Golman | Greenhill School | Luna-Cruz | Texas |
Yuriel | Gonzalez | Bishop Lynch High School | Lopez | Texas |
Abby | Grant | Justin Wakeland High School | Church | Texas |
Dana | Guthrie | Fort Worth Country Day School | Booth | Texas |
Ayaz | Hafiz | Jasper High School | Montenegro | Texas |
Slaton | Havard | The Highlands School | Sobenes | Texas |
Melissa | Hernandez | Mesquite High School | Greenly Escobar | Texas |
Jake | Hershman | Greenhill School | Luna-Cruz | Texas |
Mia | Hirsch | Greenhill School | Luna-Cruz | Texas |
Lauren | Hoang | The Hockaday School | Mariel | Texas |
Brooke | Holden | Ursuline Academy of Dallas | Escamilla | Texas |
An | Jimenez | Plano East Senior High | Pappion | Texas |
Vanessa | Juarez | Temple High School | Stratmann | Texas |
Neha | Kapoor | The Hockaday School | Mariel | Texas |
Arhum | Khan | Greenhill School | Luna-Cruz | Texas |
Stephanie | Kim | Denton High School | Galindo | Texas |
Alisha | Kodibagkar | Justin Wakeland High School | Church | Texas |
Rose | Koeninger | Denton High School | Galindo | Texas |
Lauren | Kosub | Ursuline Academy of Dallas | Rico | Texas |
Mahesh | Krishna | John Paul II High School | Walls | Texas |
Rosalina | La Barba | The Hockaday School | Mariel | Texas |
Jeremy | Lane | Jesuit College Prep | Nielson | Texas |
Brenda | Lee | The Hockaday School | Mariel | Texas |
Juan | Leon | Duncanville High School | Herrera de Hooker | Texas |
Christopher | Liang | John Paul II High School | Walls | Texas |
Stephanie | Lopez | Thomas Jefferson High School | Bryan | Texas |
Isla | Macfarlane | Trinity Valley School | Wright | Texas |
Nathaniel | Mann | The Episcopal School of Dallas | Stout | Texas |
Divya | Manohar | Jasper High School | Montenegro | Texas |
Lane | Mcgowen | Jesuit College Prep | Nielson | Texas |
Jennifer | Mendoza | Mesquite High School | Greenly Escobar | Texas |
America | Molina | Bishop Dunne Catholic School | York | Texas |
Natalie | Monger | The Episcopal School of Dallas | Stout | Texas |
Jonathan | Moore | Plano East Senior High | Pappion | Texas |
Campbell | Munson | Episcopal School of Dallas | Milián | Texas |
Katya | Nathal | Justin Wakeland High School | Church | Texas |
Riley | Nelligan | John Paul II High School | Walls | Texas |
Danielle | Nevitt | Bishop Lynch High School | Lopez | Texas |
Douglas | Newcomer | Denton High School | Galindo | Texas |
Katherine | Noyes | John Paul II High School | Walls | Texas |
Anisha | Oommen | Prestonwood Christian Academy | Navarro | Texas |
Mariana | Ormeno | Bishop Lynch High School | Lopez | Texas |
Sydney | Palis | The Episcopal School of Dallas | Stout | Texas |
Christian | Perez | Mesquite High School | Greenly Escobar | Texas |
Sam | Postma | The Episcopal School of Dallas | Stout | Texas |
Kelley | Prada | Ursuline Academy of Dallas | Escamilla | Texas |
Nisha | Rajesh | Jasper High School | Montenegro | Texas |
Denise | Rodriguez | Strickland Middle School | Adame | Texas |
Jimmy | Rodriguez | St. Mark's School of Texas | Marmion | Texas |
Simeon | Salazar | Justin Wakeland High School | Church | Texas |
Sally | Sandoval | Joshua High School | Jobe | Texas |
Sarah | Santillan | Ursuline Academy of Dallas | Escamilla | Texas |
Olivia | Schoening | Trinity Valley School | Wright | Texas |
Marc | Serrato | Mesquite High School | Greenly Escobar | Texas |
Ashni | Shah | Plano East Senior High | Pappion | Texas |
Vincent | Sikora | John Paul II High School | Walls | Texas |
Sarah | Simon | Greenhill School | Luna-Cruz | Texas |
Mcgilley | Simons | Ursuline Academy of Dallas | Escamilla | Texas |
Kabeer | Singh | St. Mark's School of Texas | Toledo | Texas |
Madeline | Skaife | The Hockaday School | Mariel | Texas |
Katie | Sorokolit | Trinity Valley School | Wright | Texas |
Emily | Stallings | The Hockaday School | Mariel | Texas |
Maggie | Stein | The Hockaday School | Mariel | Texas |
Fatimah | Sunez | Jasper High School | Montenegro | Texas |
Sam | Sussman | St. Mark's School of Texas | Gill | Texas |
Sophia | Taylor | Prestonwood Christian Academy | Navarro | Texas |
Alexis | Tucker | Jasper High School | Montenegro | Texas |
Esteban | Ureña Cuevas | Mesquite High School | Greenly Escobar | Texas |
Kyle | Vanesko | Episcopal School of Dallas | Milián | Texas |
Alessandra | Vanigli | Justin Wakeland High School | Church | Texas |
Carlos | Vega | Bishop Lynch High School | Lopez | Texas |
Chelsey | Wen | Jasper High School | Montenegro | Texas |
Kimberly | Yanez | Bishop Lynch High School | Lopez | Texas |
Gilberto | Zamora | Mesquite High School | Greenly Escobar | Texas |
Jesse | Zhong | St. Mark's School of Texas | Toledo | Texas |
TX - 66 / Texas San Antonio de Bejar | ||||
Tiffany | Aguilar | Smithson Valley High School | Blakey-Colburn | Texas |
Helen | Anderson | Incarnate Word High School | Barrientos | Texas |
Julio | Arizpe | Ronald Reagan h.S. | Frye | Texas |
Kaval | Aurora | Keystone School | Boryczka | Texas |
Bianca | Avalos | Karen Wagner High School | Ochoa | Texas |
Juan | Avalos | Antonian College Preparatory High School | Turner | Texas |
Sam | Berryman | Alamo Heights High School | Rodriguez | Texas |
Keve | Bordas | Keystone School | Boryczka | Texas |
Genesis | Buckhalter-horne | Saint Mary's Hall | Tonone De Sala | Texas |
Nayelly | Ceja | Smithson Valley High School | Blakey-Colburn | Texas |
Liv | Chai | Alamo Heights High School | Reynolds | Texas |
Emma | Clark | Alamo Heights High School | Rodriguez | Texas |
Noah | Clark | Alamo Heights High School | Reynolds | Texas |
Tristan | Crawford | John Jay High School | Salazar | Texas |
Nicholas | Davila | Ronald Reagan h.S. | Frye | Texas |
Vanessa | Deanda | William Howard Taft High School | Vasquez | Texas |
Stephanie | Deocampo | William Howard Taft High School | Vasquez | Texas |
Vivian | Flores | William Howard Taft High School | Vasquez | Texas |
Gabriel | Flores Maldonado | Ronald Reagan h.S. | Frye | Texas |
Nina | Freeman | Keystone School | Boryczka | Texas |
Gabriela | Galán | Ronald Reagan h.S. | Frye | Texas |
Adriana | Garza | Ronald Reagan h.S. | Frye | Texas |
Margot | Garza | Ronald Reagan h.S. | Frye | Texas |
Tess | Gellert | Ronald Reagan h.S. | Frye | Texas |
Sofia | Guerrero | Ronald Reagan h.S. | Frye | Texas |
Marcelina | Gutierrez | Antonian College Preparatory High School | Turner | Texas |
Alina | Hilliard | Antonian College Preparatory High School | Turner | Texas |
David | Jermasek | Karen Wagner High School | Ochoa | Texas |
Maria | Jimenez Hoyos | Ronald Reagan h.S. | Frye | Texas |
Alexander | Johnson | TMI: The Episcopal School of Texas | Landkamer | Texas |
Ashley | Johnson | Ronald Reagan h.S. | Frye | Texas |
Peggy | Johnson | Alamo Heights High School | Reynolds | Texas |
Caroline | Kelleher | Alamo Heights High School | Reynolds | Texas |
Elise | Koepp | Keystone School | Boryczka | Texas |
Matthew | Krueger | O'Connor High School | Gonzalez | Texas |
Devan | Kumar | Saint Mary's Hall Upper School | Mendoza | Texas |
Nicole | Kuri | Ronald Reagan h.S. | Frye | Texas |
Daryl | Lansdale | TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas | Archer | Texas |
Lindsey | Laws | TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas | Archer | Texas |
Peyton | Locke | Saint Mary's Hall Upper School | Mendoza | Texas |
Andrew | Lopez | John Jay High School | Salazar | Texas |
Juan Pablo | Lopez | Ronald Reagan h.S. | Frye | Texas |
Cameron | Lowenfield | Alamo Heights High School | Reynolds | Texas |
Claudia | Lozano | Antonian College Preparatory High School | Turner | Texas |
Subrat | Mainali | Ronald Reagan h.S. | Frye | Texas |
India | Martinez | Ronald Reagan h.S. | Frye | Texas |
Skye | Mcconie | Ronald Reagan h.S. | Frye | Texas |
Mcclure | Meissner | Alamo Heights High School | Reynolds | Texas |
Afi | Momin | Saint Mary's Hall Upper School | Mendoza | Texas |
Kassandra | Morin | Karen Wagner High School | Ochoa | Texas |
Drew | Neely | Ronald Reagan h.S. | Frye | Texas |
Julia | Newton | Saint Mary's Hall Upper School | Mendoza | Texas |
Cooper | Noble | Alamo Heights High School | Reynolds | Texas |
Natalia | Orquin | TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas | Archer | Texas |
Nishika | Peeris | Ronald Reagan h.S. | Frye | Texas |
Nick | Perez | TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas | Archer | Texas |
Kimberly | Perry | Ronald Reagan h.S. | Frye | Texas |
Viola | Prado | Antonian College Preparatory High School | Turner | Texas |
Sumukhi | Prasad | Ronald Reagan h.S. | Frye | Texas |
Rebecca | Rangel | Ronald Reagan h.S. | Frye | Texas |
Rayat | Rashid | Ronald Reagan h.S. | Frye | Texas |
Faith | Reyes | Ronald Reagan h.S. | Frye | Texas |
Joshua | Rios | CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL | COMPEAN AVILA | Texas |
Jolynn | Rodriguez | Incarnate Word High School | Robledo | Texas |
Mariana | Rodriguez | TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas | Archer | Texas |
Marissa | Rodriguez | Antonian College Preparatory High School | Turner | Texas |
Arturo | Salazar | TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas | Archer | Texas |
Marco | Saldana Garcia | Ronald Reagan h.S. | Frye | Texas |
Blake | Shetler | Alamo Heights High School | Reynolds | Texas |
Elizabeth | Skaggs | Ronald Reagan h.S. | Frye | Texas |
Mauricio | Soulayrac | Saint Mary's Hall Upper School | Mendoza | Texas |
Helen | Stephens | Alamo Heights High School | Reynolds | Texas |
Md-nazmus | Sunbeam | Ronald Reagan h.S. | Frye | Texas |
Alejandro | Sunderland | Antonian College Preparatory High School | Turner | Texas |
James | Taylor | Alamo Heights High School | Reynolds | Texas |
Daniela | Tovar Berumen | Karen Wagner High School | Ochoa | Texas |
Katherine | Trexler | Ronald Reagan h.S. | Frye | Texas |
Molly | Triana | Saint Mary's Hall Upper School | Mendoza | Texas |
John | Troche | Karen Wagner High School | Ochoa | Texas |
Diego | Valdes | Antonian College Preparatory High School | Turner | Texas |
Mason | Valicek | Keystone School | Boryczka | Texas |
Venezia | Vallejo | Smithson Valley High School | Blakey-Colburn | Texas |
Martha | Vazquez | Alamo Heights High School | Reynolds | Texas |
Brittany | Wagner | Incarnate Word High School | Robledo | Texas |
Lindsey | Walton | Claudia Taylor Johnson High School | Aranda | Texas |
Jacob | Webster-jones | Alamo Heights High School | Rodriguez | Texas |
Emily | Wilson | Saint Mary's Hall Upper School | Mendoza | Texas |
Emory | Word | Saint Mary's Hall | Tonone De Sala | Texas |
Siting | Yang | Ronald Reagan h.S. | Frye | Texas |
Albert | Zapata | John Jay High School | Salazar | Texas |
TX - 67 / Texas Austin | ||||
Cameron | Adams | Westwood High School | Kemp | Texas |
Tiara | Allen | Westwood High School | Kemp | Texas |
Shefali | Arimilli | Westwood High School | Kemp | Texas |
Emma | Bushong | Westlake High School | Grombacher | Texas |
Priya | Chandna | Westwood High School | Kemp | Texas |
Alexandra | Connolly | Westlake High School | Jimeno | Texas |
Mckenna | Cosway | Westlake High School | Grombacher | Texas |
Alex | De La Fuente | Westlake High School | Grombacher | Texas |
Emanuella | Deberardine | Westlake High School | Jimeno | Texas |
Brenda | Diaz | Rouse High School | Sandoval | Texas |
Jeanne | Gentot | Westwood High School | Kemp | Texas |
Toby | Grace | Westlake High School | Jimeno | Texas |
Genoveva | Guerrero | St. Michael's Catholic Academy | Ammons | Texas |
Jefferson | Hamlin | Westlake High School | Jimeno | Texas |
Deepika | Kasula | Westlake High School | Grombacher | Texas |
Alisha | Khurana | Westwood High School | Kemp | Texas |
Selina | Kikhamsouk | Westwood High School | Kemp | Texas |
Sahana | Koundinya | Westwood High School | Johnson | Texas |
Katie | Lawton | Westwood High School | Kemp | Texas |
Brittany | Lee | Westwood High School | Johnson | Texas |
Ana | Luque | St. Michael's Catholic Academy | Ammons | Texas |
Dania | Mendoza | Westwood High School | Kemp | Texas |
Diego | Miro | Westlake High School | Jimeno | Texas |
Hamsi | Nathan | Westwood High School | Kemp | Texas |
Larissa | Phillip | Westlake High School | Jimeno | Texas |
Rhianna | Rose | Westlake High School | Grombacher | Texas |
Rubina | Singh | Westwood High School | Kemp | Texas |
Moisés Guadalupe | Sánchez Gutiérrez | Westwood High School | Kemp | Texas |
Sam | Turenr | Westlake High School | Jimeno | Texas |
Daniela | Vara | Westwood High School | Kemp | Texas |
Catherine | Wiesehuegel | Westwood High School | Kemp | Texas |
Marie | Yamamoto | Westwood High School | Johnson | Texas |
Ramya | Yedatore | Westwood High School | Johnson | Texas |
Claire | Zurovec | Westlake High School | Jimeno | Texas |
UT - 68 / Utah | ||||
Dallen | Howes | Fremont High School | Sampson | Utah |
VA - 70 / Virginia | ||||
Radhika | Agrawal | Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology | Mateo | Virginia |
Anusha | Balani | Thomas Jefferson High School | Rayas Abundis | Virginia |
Rachel | Baldwin | J. R. Tucker High School | Fano | Virginia |
Christopher | Bazaco | Highland School | Cancio-Bello | Virginia |
Jodie | Beaumont | Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology | Mateo | Virginia |
Savannah | Birchall Clayton | Highland School | Cancio-Bello | Virginia |
Hohn | Blue | Maggie L. Walker Governor's School | Quintero | Virginia |
Rachel | Blum | Bishop Sullivan Catholic High School | Quiroga | Virginia |
Hallie | Cain | Langley High School | Stocks | Virginia |
Douglas | Carcamo | Harrisonburg High School | Garcia | Virginia |
Logan | Cooper | J. R. Tucker High School | Fano | Virginia |
Joshua | Cummings | Thomas Jefferson High School | Rayas Abundis | Virginia |
Rachel | Daniel | St. Christopher's School | Bandal | Virginia |
Brent | Davis | Langley High School | Stocks | Virginia |
Estefania | Dela Rosa | Manchester High School | McKenzie | Virginia |
Laura | Depasquale | Flint Hill School | Cort | Virginia |
Anna | Dos Santos | Peninsula Catholic High School | Lamb | Virginia |
Lillian | Duval | J. R. Tucker High School | Fano | Virginia |
Haley | Edmonds | norfolk academy | glascock | Virginia |
Caroline | Foley | Bishop Sullivan Catholic High School | Quiroga | Virginia |
Brittany | French | Poquoson High School | Lynch | Virginia |
Maria | Garcia-martinez | Harrisonburg High School | Garcia | Virginia |
Shomik | Ghose | Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology | Mateo | Virginia |
Doria | Gilberg | Wakefield | Sepulveda | Virginia |
Sabrina | Goodwin | norfolk academy | glascock | Virginia |
Kathryn | Grant | The Covenant School | Sawyer | Virginia |
Gabriela | Gresenz | Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology | Mateo | Virginia |
Richa | Gupta | Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology | Mateo | Virginia |
Jack | Harrington | Flint Hill School | Cort | Virginia |
Siana | Hinsz | George Mason High School | Albert | Virginia |
Savannah | Holliday | Maggie L. Walker Governor's School | Welles | Virginia |
Claire | Huddleston | The Covenant School | Sawyer | Virginia |
Clarence | Jenkins | St. Christopher's School | Bandal | Virginia |
Jordan | Johnson | Maggie L. Walker Governor's School | Bennington | Virginia |
Romesh | Kahatapitiya | norfolk academy | glascock | Virginia |
Gabriella | Kayal | Bishop Sullivan Catholic High School | Quiroga | Virginia |
Amina | Khan | Stone Bridge High School | Colby | Virginia |
Manish | Kondapolu | Thomas Jefferson High School | Rayas Abundis | Virginia |
Parth | Kotak | Maggie L. Walker Governor's School | Quintero | Virginia |
Pranab | Krishnan | Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology | Mateo | Virginia |
Ignaitius | Liberto | Bishop Sullivan Catholic High School | Quiroga | Virginia |
Michael | Lucas | St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School | Salsich Viégas | Virginia |
Marcos | Luchetti | Bishop Sullivan Catholic High School | Quiroga | Virginia |
Saivardhan | Mada | Thomas Jefferson High School | Rayas Abundis | Virginia |
Dominique | Manuel | norfolk academy | glascock | Virginia |
Sebastian | Martinez | Bishop Sullivan Catholic High School | Quiroga | Virginia |
Caroline | Matawaran | St. Christopher's School | Bandal | Virginia |
Jashanjeet | Matharoo | Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology | Mateo | Virginia |
Ethiene | Mbakassy | Randolph-Macon Academy | Cochran | Virginia |
Lauren | Murtha | Maggie L. Walker Governor's School | Welles | Virginia |
Devon | Parikh | Langley High School | Robinson | Virginia |
Elizabeth | Perkins | Midlothian High School | Flores | Virginia |
Andrew | Peterson | Stone Bridge High School | Colby | Virginia |
Emily | Pilc | Maggie L. Walker Governor's School | Bennington | Virginia |
Abigail | Porterfield | Oakcrest | Kechkian | Virginia |
Jasmin | Prieto | Harrisonburg High School | Garcia | Virginia |
Maria-paula | Proaño | Stone Bridge High School | Colby | Virginia |
Eleanor | Reavey-gilbert | Maggie L. Walker Governor's School | Welles | Virginia |
Fernando | Rivera | Harrisonburg High School | Garcia | Virginia |
Courtney | Roscoe | Poquoson High School | Lynch | Virginia |
Joshua | Rutzick | Thomas Jefferson High School | Rayas Abundis | Virginia |
Aamil | Shah | Langley High School | Goodwin | Virginia |
Andrew | Shin | Maggie L. Walker Governor's School | Welles | Virginia |
Nicole | Shuford | Hampton Roads Academy | Kiser | Virginia |
Manette | Smith | norfolk academy | glascock | Virginia |
Emily | Stranne | Langley High School | Goodwin | Virginia |
Lance | Tebay | Bishop Sullivan Catholic High School | Quiroga | Virginia |
Will | Thomas | St. Christopher's School | Bandal | Virginia |
Sophia | Thompson | Langley High School | Robinson | Virginia |
Tan | Tran | Thomas Jefferson High School | Rayas Abundis | Virginia |
Anna | Turner | Saint Gertrude High School | McCarthy | Virginia |
Daniel | Van De Putte | Maggie L. Walker Governor's School | Welles | Virginia |
Rishabh | Venketesh | Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology | Mateo | Virginia |
Cayce | Walker | Maggie L. Walker Governor's School | Welles | Virginia |
Emily | Wallach | Langley High School | Goodwin | Virginia |
Ryan | Weber | Highland School | Cancio-Bello | Virginia |
Christian | Wiley | Randolph-Macon Academy | Cochran | Virginia |
Sarah | Woodard | norfolk academy | glascock | Virginia |
Mary | Young | Rappahannock County High School | Aceto | Virginia |
Erik | Zwicklbauer | Hampton Roads Academy | Kiser | Virginia |
WA - 78 / Washington | ||||
Zachery | Croonquist | Seattle Christian Schools | Vargas | Washington |
Melanie | Manning | Riverside High School | Ressa | Washington |
Eric | Newcomer | Sehome High School | Hooker | Washington |
Nick | Snyder | Riverside High School | Ressa | Washington |
WI - 73 / Wisconsin | ||||
Graham | Andrews | Westosha Central High School | Getka | Wisconsin |
Antonio | Conner | Marquette University High School | Miller | Wisconsin |
John | Dallman | Marquette University High School | Miller | Wisconsin |
Michael | Dunst | Nicolet High School | Tess | Wisconsin |
George | Elliott | Marquette University High School | Miller | Wisconsin |
Zachary | Ellner | Nicolet High School | Tess | Wisconsin |
Colin | Gray-hoehn | Brookfield East High School | Peske | Wisconsin |
Carolina | Guerrero | Onalaska High School | Carter | Wisconsin |
Aditya | Jhaveri | Brookfield East High School | Lentz | Wisconsin |
Morgan | Johnstone | Nicolet High School | Hugo-Soto | Wisconsin |
Kyla | Kosidowski | Brookfield Academy | Morse-Caruso | Wisconsin |
Tanner | Mathy | Onalaska High School | Carter | Wisconsin |
Emily | Mccabe | West Bend High Schools | Krueger | Wisconsin |
Nicholas | Mikhailov | Marquette University High School | Miller | Wisconsin |
Rhea | Nangia | Brookfield Academy | Morse-Caruso | Wisconsin |
Scott | Palmersheim | Marquette University High School | Miller | Wisconsin |
Alejandra | Salinas | Brookfield Academy | Morse-Caruso | Wisconsin |
Elizabeth | Schreiber | West Bend High Schools | Roszak | Wisconsin |
Lydia | Spettel | West Bend High Schools | Krueger | Wisconsin |
Marlene | Stellhorn | Nicolet High School | Tess | Wisconsin |
Daniel | Storts | Marquette University High School | Miller | Wisconsin |
Austin | Trowbridge | Marquette University High School | Miller | Wisconsin |
Laura | Whitney | Nicolet High School | Tess | Wisconsin |
WV - 72 / West Virginia | ||||
Brandon | Angalich | Wheeling Central Catholic High School | Grubler | West Virginia |
Christina | White | Morgantown High School | Leversee | West Virginia |