|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laurence ACHIN-CHARBONNEL |
|
Romain AIDAOUI |
|
Thomas ALARD |
BOUCHET Gilbert (Les Républicains-AF/ETR/DEF) |
|
TABAROT Philippe (Les Républicains-DEV/DUR) |
|
LASSARADE Florence (Les Républicains-AF/SOC) |
Drôme / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 2 |
|
Alpes-Maritimes / Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur / série 2 |
|
Gironde / Nouvelle Aquitaine / série 2 |
l.achin-charbonnel@clb.senat.fr |
|
r.aidaoui@clb.senat.fr |
|
t.alard@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Virginie ALLAROUSSE |
|
Julia ARNAUD |
|
Anne-Sophie BACH-TOUSSAINT |
MICHALLET Damien (Les Républicains-DEV/DUR) |
|
DEMAS Patricia (Les Républicains-AF/SOC) |
|
BRUYEN Christian (Les Républicains-CULT) |
Isère / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 1 |
|
Alpes-Maritimes / Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur / série 2 |
|
Marne / Grand Est / série 1 |
v.allarousse@clb.senat.fr |
|
j.arnaud@clb.senat.fr |
|
as.bach-toussaint@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Virginie BASSAISTEGUY |
|
Thomas BATIGNE |
|
Emilie BEAUJOT |
SAURY Hugues (Les Républicains-AF/ETR/DEF) |
|
de CIDRAC Marta (Les Républicains-DEV/DUR) |
|
JOSEPH Else (Les Républicains-CULT) |
Loiret / Centre-Val de Loire / série 1 |
|
Yvelines / Ile-de-France / série 1 |
|
Ardennes / Grand Est / série 2 |
v.bassaisteguy@clb.senat.fr |
|
t.batigne@clb.senat.fr |
|
e.beaujot@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aurore BELAIDI |
|
Sandrine BERTRAND |
|
Lucien BILLY |
SAUTAREL Stéphane (Les Républicains-FIN) |
|
CHAIZE Patrick (Les Républicains-AF/ECO) |
|
RIETMANN Olivier (Les Républicains-AF/ECO) |
Cantal / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 2 |
|
Ain / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 2 |
|
Haute-Saône / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté / série 2 |
a.belaidi@clb.senat.fr |
|
s.bertrand@clb.senat.fr |
|
l.billy@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Terence BLANC |
|
Caroline BOICHOT |
|
Jean-Jacques BOREL |
NATUREL Georges (Les Républicains-DEV/DUR) |
|
CAMBON Christian (Les Républicains-AF/ETR/DEF) |
|
BUFFET François-Noël (Les Républicains-LOIS) |
Nouvelle-Calédonie / Nouvelle-Calédonie / série 1 |
|
Val-de-Marne / Ile-de-France / série 1 |
|
Rhône / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 2 |
t.blanc@clb.senat.fr |
|
c.boichot@clb.senat.fr |
|
jj.borel@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carla BOUCHOULE |
|
Léo BOUQUIN |
|
Tom BOUSQUET |
TABAROT Philippe (Les Républicains-DEV/DUR) |
|
GROSPERRIN Jacques (Les Républicains-CULT) |
|
VOGEL Jean Pierre (Les Républicains-FIN) |
Alpes-Maritimes / Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur / série 2 |
|
Doubs / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté / série 2 |
|
Sarthe / Pays de la Loire / série 2 |
c.bouchoule@clb.senat.fr |
|
l.bouquin@clb.senat.fr |
|
t.bousquet@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Béryl BOYER |
|
Charlotte BRAUD |
|
Constance BRAUT |
BLANC Jean-Baptiste (Les Républicains-FIN) |
|
PERRIN Cédric (Les Républicains-AF/ETR/DEF) |
|
BORCHIO FONTIMP Alexandra (Les Républicains-CULT) |
Vaucluse / Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur / série 2 |
|
Territoire de Belfort / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté / série 2 |
|
Alpes-Maritimes / Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur / série 2 |
|
|
RIETMANN Olivier (Les Républicains-AF/ECO) |
|
|
|
|
Haute-Saône / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté / série 2 |
|
|
b.boyer@clb.senat.fr |
|
c.braud@clb.senat.fr |
|
c.braut@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laetitia BREYSSE |
|
Sarah CACOUB |
|
Betty CADET |
VIAL Cédric (Les Républicains-CULT) |
|
BANSARD Jean-Pierre (Les Républicains-AF/ECO) |
|
DAUBRESSE Marc-Philippe (Les Républicains-LOIS) |
Savoie / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 2 |
|
Français établis hors de France (Série 2) / Sénateurs représentant les Français établis hors de France / série 2 |
|
Nord / Hauts-de-France / série 1 |
|
|
RENAUD-GARABEDIAN Évelyne (Les Républicains-AF/ECO) |
|
|
|
|
Français établis hors de France (Série 1) / Sénateurs représentant les Français établis hors de France / série 1 |
|
|
l.breysse@clb.senat.fr |
|
s.cacoub@clb.senat.fr |
|
b.cadet@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fanny CAILLE |
|
Emilie CARDOT |
|
Guillaume CARISTAN |
RIETMANN Olivier (Les Républicains-AF/ECO) |
|
JOYANDET Alain (Les Républicains-AF/ETR/DEF) |
|
GENET Fabien (Les Républicains-DEV/DUR) |
Haute-Saône / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté / série 2 |
|
Haute-Saône / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté / série 2 |
|
Saône-et-Loire / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté / série 2 |
|
|
|
|
ROJOUAN Bruno (Les Républicains-DEV/DUR) |
|
|
|
|
Allier / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 2 |
f.caille@clb.senat.fr |
|
e.cardot@clb.senat.fr |
|
g.caristan@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clarisse CARL |
|
Marie-Claire CARLOTTI |
|
Grégory CARUANA |
MARTIN Pauline (Les Républicains-CULT) |
|
BOYER Valérie (Les Républicains-AF/ETR/DEF) |
|
PAUMIER Jean-Gérard (Les Républicains-CULT) |
Loiret / Centre-Val de Loire / série 1 |
|
Bouches-du-Rhône / Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur / série 2 |
|
Indre-et-Loire / Centre-Val de Loire / série 1 |
c.carl@clb.senat.fr |
|
mc.carlotti@clb.senat.fr |
|
g.caruana@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marlène CEUGNIEZ |
|
Inès CHARLES-LAVAUZELLE |
|
Steve CICCOTTI |
CHATILLON Alain (Les Républicains-AF/ECO) |
|
LAVARDE Christine (Les Républicains-FIN) |
|
KAROUTCHI Roger (Les Républicains-AF/ETR/DEF) |
Haute-Garonne / Occitanie / série 2 |
|
Hauts-de-Seine / Ile-de-France / série 1 |
|
Hauts-de-Seine / Ile-de-France / série 1 |
|
|
RAPIN Jean-François (Les Républicains-FIN) |
|
|
|
|
Pas-de-Calais / Hauts-de-France / série 1 |
|
|
m.picavet@clb.senat.fr |
|
i.charles-lavauzelle@clb.senat.fr |
|
s.ciccotti@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flavie COMTET |
|
Michèle CUBAYNES |
|
Catherine CUNY |
CHAIZE Patrick (Les Républicains-AF/ECO) |
|
BONHOMME François (Les Républicains-LOIS) |
|
SCHALCK Elsa (Les Républicains-LOIS) |
Ain / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 2 |
|
Tarn-et-Garonne / Occitanie / série 2 |
|
Bas-Rhin / Grand Est / série 2 |
f.comtet@clb.senat.fr |
|
m.cubaynes@clb.senat.fr |
|
c.cuny@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sandrine DANIEL |
|
Stéphane DAVID |
|
Myriam DEAU |
HUGONET Jean-Raymond (Les Républicains-FIN) |
|
TABAROT Philippe (Les Républicains-DEV/DUR) |
|
MANDELLI Didier (Les Républicains-DEV/DUR) |
Essonne / Ile-de-France / série 1 |
|
Alpes-Maritimes / Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur / série 2 |
|
Vendée / Pays de la Loire / série 2 |
s.daniel@clb.senat.fr |
|
stephane.david@clb.senat.fr |
|
m.deau@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Virginie DEBAENE |
|
Marie-Noëlle DEBAINS |
|
Elisabeth DE MAISTRE |
VIAL Cédric (Les Républicains-CULT) |
|
JOURDA Muriel (Les Républicains-LOIS) |
|
LAVARDE Christine (Les Républicains-FIN) |
Savoie / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 2 |
|
Morbihan / Bretagne / série 1 |
|
Hauts-de-Seine / Ile-de-France / série 1 |
v.debaene@clb.senat.fr |
|
mn.debains@clb.senat.fr |
|
e.de-maistre@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Edouard DE MONTGOLFIER |
|
Thomas DENIEAULT |
|
Beriwan DIESSLER |
RETAILLEAU Bruno (Les Républicains-CULT) |
|
de MONTGOLFIER Albéric (Les Républicains-FIN) |
|
SAUTAREL Stéphane (Les Républicains-FIN) |
Vendée / Pays de la Loire / série 2 |
|
Eure-et-Loir / Centre-Val de Loire / série 2 |
|
Cantal / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 2 |
e.de-montgolfier@clb.senat.fr |
|
t.denieault@clb.senat.fr |
|
b.diessler@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anne-Camille DIOT |
|
Charles-Edouard DOUBLET |
|
Dimitri DOUSSOT |
BELLUROT Nadine (Les Républicains-LOIS) |
|
ROJOUAN Bruno (Les Républicains-DEV/DUR) |
|
JOYANDET Alain (Les Républicains-AF/ETR/DEF) |
Indre / Centre-Val de Loire / série 2 |
|
Allier / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 2 |
|
Haute-Saône / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté / série 2 |
ac.diot@clb.senat.fr |
|
ce.doublet@clb.senat.fr |
|
d.doussot@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elisa DUFOSSE |
|
Nathalie DUMAS |
|
Karine DUNEAU |
PLUCHET Kristina (Les Républicains-DEV/DUR) |
|
BLANC Étienne (Les Républicains-AF/ETR/DEF) |
|
GARNIER Laurence (Les Républicains-CULT) |
Eure / Normandie / série 2 |
|
Rhône / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 2 |
|
Loire-Atlantique / Pays de la Loire / série 1 |
e.dufosse@clb.senat.fr |
|
n.dumas@clb.senat.fr |
|
k.duneau@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Françoise ESTABLIE |
|
Laurence EVAIN |
|
Nastasia FARINOTTI |
MICOULEAU Brigitte (Les Républicains-AF/SOC) |
|
HUSSON Jean-François (Les Républicains-FIN) |
|
BERTHET Martine (Les Républicains-AF/ECO) |
Haute-Garonne / Occitanie / série 2 |
|
Meurthe-et-Moselle / Grand Est / série 1 |
|
Savoie / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 2 |
f.establie@clb.senat.fr |
|
l.evain@clb.senat.fr |
|
n.farinotti@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jules FERON |
|
Alexandra FISSEAU |
|
Marie-Aude FOUGERAY |
DREXLER Sabine (Les Républicains-CULT) |
|
de NICOLAY Louis-Jean (Les Républicains-DEV/DUR) |
|
GERBAUD Frédérique (Les Républicains-AF/SOC) |
Haut-Rhin / Grand Est / série 2 |
|
Sarthe / Pays de la Loire / série 2 |
|
Indre / Centre-Val de Loire / série 2 |
KLINGER Christian (Les Républicains-FIN) |
|
|
|
|
Haut-Rhin / Grand Est / série 2 |
|
|
|
|
j.feron@clb.senat.fr |
|
a.fisseau@clb.senat.fr |
|
ma.fougeray@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pierre-Henri FOURGOUS |
|
Jérôme FRIART |
|
Mélanie FUND |
BONHOMME François (Les Républicains-LOIS) |
|
GARNIER Laurence (Les Républicains-CULT) |
|
SCHALCK Elsa (Les Républicains-LOIS) |
Tarn-et-Garonne / Occitanie / série 2 |
|
Loire-Atlantique / Pays de la Loire / série 1 |
|
Bas-Rhin / Grand Est / série 2 |
ph.fourgous@clb.senat.fr |
|
j.friart@clb.senat.fr |
|
m.fund@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hubert GAGE |
|
Caroline GAILLARD |
|
Isabelle GARDIEN |
VALENTE LE HIR Sylvie (Les Républicains-DEV/DUR) |
|
MANDELLI Didier (Les Républicains-DEV/DUR) |
|
ROJOUAN Bruno (Les Républicains-DEV/DUR) |
Oise / Hauts-de-France / série 1 |
|
Vendée / Pays de la Loire / série 2 |
|
Allier / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 2 |
h.gage@clb.senat.fr |
|
c.gaillard@clb.senat.fr |
|
i.gardien@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jean-Luc GAUCHER |
|
Marine GAUDRIER |
|
Jean-Jacques GIANNESINI |
DARNAUD Mathieu (Les Républicains-LOIS) |
|
BOUCHET Gilbert (Les Républicains-AF/ETR/DEF) |
|
CARRÈRE-GÉE Marie-Claire (Les Républicains-FIN) |
Ardèche / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 2 |
|
Drôme / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 2 |
|
Paris / Ile-de-France / série 1 |
VENTALON Anne (Les Républicains-CULT) |
|
|
|
|
Ardèche / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 2 |
|
|
|
|
jl.gaucher@clb.senat.fr |
|
m.gaudrier@clb.senat.fr |
|
jj.giannesini@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tonia-Lisa GINGALI |
|
Martine GONDRAN |
|
Hélène GOSSELIN |
BERTHET Martine (Les Républicains-AF/ECO) |
|
BOYER Valérie (Les Républicains-AF/ETR/DEF) |
|
RAPIN Jean-François (Les Républicains-FIN) |
Savoie / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 2 |
|
Bouches-du-Rhône / Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur / série 2 |
|
Pas-de-Calais / Hauts-de-France / série 1 |
tl.gingali@clb.senat.fr |
|
m.gondran@clb.senat.fr |
|
h.gosselin@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caroline GRELET JOLY |
|
Loïc GRENARD |
|
Albert GROSPERRIN |
MILON Alain (Les Républicains-AF/SOC) |
|
BORCHIO FONTIMP Alexandra (Les Républicains-CULT) |
|
GROSPERRIN Jacques (Les Républicains-CULT) |
Vaucluse / Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur / série 2 |
|
Alpes-Maritimes / Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur / série 2 |
|
Doubs / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté / série 2 |
c.grelet-joly@clb.senat.fr |
|
l.grenard@clb.senat.fr |
|
a.grosperrin@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laetitia GUERIN |
|
Marc GUILLAUME |
|
Cédric GUYON |
CAMBON Christian (Les Républicains-AF/ETR/DEF) |
|
CADEC Alain (Les Républicains-AF/ECO) |
|
GENET Fabien (Les Républicains-DEV/DUR) |
Val-de-Marne / Ile-de-France / série 1 |
|
Côtes-d'Armor / Bretagne / série 2 |
|
Saône-et-Loire / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté / série 2 |
CIUNTU Marie-Carole (Les Républicains-FIN) |
|
|
|
|
Val-de-Marne / Ile-de-France / série 1 |
|
|
|
|
l.guerin@clb.senat.fr |
|
m.guillaume@clb.senat.fr |
|
c.guyon@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Apolline HALBECQ |
|
Valérie HERISSON |
|
Philippe HOUBRON |
SAURY Hugues (Les Républicains-AF/ETR/DEF) |
|
PELLEVAT Cyril (Les Républicains-DEV/DUR) |
|
BONFANTI-DOSSAT Christine (Les Républicains-AF/SOC) |
Loiret / Centre-Val de Loire / série 1 |
|
Haute-Savoie / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 2 |
|
Lot-et-Garonne / Nouvelle Aquitaine / série 1 |
|
|
|
|
GUERET Daniel (Les Républicains-DEV/DUR) |
|
|
|
|
Eure-et-Loir / Centre-Val de Loire / série 2 |
a.halbecq@clb.senat.fr |
|
v.herisson@clb.senat.fr |
|
p.houbron@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gaëlle HUGUENIN-ROBINOT |
|
Thérèse HURTER |
|
Véronique JACQUEMIN |
GREMILLET Daniel (Les Républicains-AF/ECO) |
|
GREMILLET Daniel (Les Républicains-AF/ECO) |
|
BONFANTI-DOSSAT Christine (Les Républicains-AF/SOC) |
Vosges / Grand Est / série 2 |
|
Vosges / Grand Est / série 2 |
|
Lot-et-Garonne / Nouvelle Aquitaine / série 1 |
g.huguenin-robinot@clb.senat.fr |
|
t.hurter@clb.senat.fr |
|
v.jacquemin@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julia JAKUBOWICZ |
|
Charles JEAN-LOUIS |
|
Nathalie JOLIVET-MIELCZAREK |
RENAUD-GARABEDIAN Évelyne (Les Républicains-AF/ECO) |
|
BLANC Étienne (Les Républicains-AF/ETR/DEF) |
|
FRASSA Christophe-André (Les Républicains-LOIS) |
Français établis hors de France (Série 1) / Sénateurs représentant les Français établis hors de France / série 1 |
|
Rhône / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 2 |
|
Français établis hors de France (Série 2) / Sénateurs représentant les Français établis hors de France / série 2 |
|
|
|
|
LE GLEUT Ronan (Les Républicains-AF/ETR/DEF) |
|
|
|
|
Français établis hors de France (Série 1) / Sénateurs représentant les Français établis hors de France / série 1 |
j.jakubowicz@clb.senat.fr |
|
c.jean-louis@clb.senat.fr |
|
n.jolivet-mielczarek@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sandrine JOLLY |
|
Virginie JOLY |
|
Marie-Joseph de JORNA DELOCHE |
VIAL Cédric (Les Républicains-CULT) |
|
CHAIZE Patrick (Les Républicains-AF/ECO) |
|
RICHER Marie-Pierre (Les Républicains-AF/SOC) |
Savoie / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 2 |
|
Ain / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 2 |
|
Cher / Centre-Val de Loire / série 2 |
sandrine.jolly@clb.senat.fr |
|
v.joly@clb.senat.fr |
|
mj.deloche@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anne-Gabrielle JOUFFREY-MATHIEU |
|
Maxence JOUVE |
|
Maroussia KOSSONOGOW |
NOËL Sylviane (Les Républicains-AF/ECO) |
|
BOYER Valérie (Les Républicains-AF/ETR/DEF) |
|
PELLEVAT Cyril (Les Républicains-DEV/DUR) |
Haute-Savoie / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 2 |
|
Bouches-du-Rhône / Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur / série 2 |
|
Haute-Savoie / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 2 |
ag.mathieu@clb.senat.fr |
|
m.jouve@clb.senat.fr |
|
m.kossonogow@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marie LAGARDE |
|
Sébastien LEBLANC |
|
Géraldine LE CHAUFF de KERGUENEC |
VENTALON Anne (Les Républicains-CULT) |
|
DAUBRESSE Marc-Philippe (Les Républicains-LOIS) |
|
DEMAS Patricia (Les Républicains-AF/SOC) |
Ardèche / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 2 |
|
Nord / Hauts-de-France / série 1 |
|
Alpes-Maritimes / Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur / série 2 |
|
|
|
|
VOGEL Jean Pierre (Les Républicains-FIN) |
|
|
|
|
Sarthe / Pays de la Loire / série 2 |
m.lagarde@clb.senat.fr |
|
s.leblanc@clb.senat.fr |
|
g.le-chauff-de-kerguenec@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Franck LECHIEN-GIROUARD |
|
Christelle LECOMTE |
|
Marine LEFEVRE |
GUERET Daniel (Les Républicains-DEV/DUR) |
|
IMBERT Corinne (Les Républicains-AF/SOC) |
|
GRUNY Pascale (Les Républicains-AF/SOC) |
Eure-et-Loir / Centre-Val de Loire / série 2 |
|
Charente-Maritime / Nouvelle Aquitaine / série 2 |
|
Aisne / Hauts-de-France / série 2 |
f.lechien-girouard@clb.senat.fr |
|
c.lecomte@clb.senat.fr |
|
m.lefevre@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ghislaine LEFLAEC |
|
Christophe LEKIEFFRE |
|
Emilie LE PETIT |
MULLER-BRONN Laurence (Les Républicains-AF/SOC) |
|
DUMAS Catherine (Les Républicains-AF/ETR/DEF) |
|
POINTEREAU Rémy (Les Républicains-DEV/DUR) |
Bas-Rhin / Grand Est / série 2 |
|
Paris / Ile-de-France / série 1 |
|
Cher / Centre-Val de Loire / série 2 |
g.leflaec@clb.senat.fr |
|
c.lekieffre2@clb.senat.fr |
|
e.le-petit@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pierre LEVEQUE |
|
Pierre-Yves LOISEAU |
|
Clarisse MAHOUDEAU |
DARNAUD Mathieu (Les Républicains-LOIS) |
|
SAVIN Michel (Les Républicains-CULT) |
|
IMBERT Corinne (Les Républicains-AF/SOC) |
Ardèche / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 2 |
|
Isère / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 1 |
|
Charente-Maritime / Nouvelle Aquitaine / série 2 |
VENTALON Anne (Les Républicains-CULT) |
|
|
|
|
Ardèche / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 2 |
|
|
|
|
p.leveque2@clb.senat.fr |
|
py.loiseau@clb.senat.fr |
|
c.mahoudeau@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonia MAINGAULT |
|
Fabien MAITRE |
|
Mattieu MANCEAU |
PAUMIER Jean-Gérard (Les Républicains-CULT) |
|
SIDO Bruno (Les Républicains-AF/ETR/DEF) |
|
BELIN Bruno (Les Républicains-FIN) |
Indre-et-Loire / Centre-Val de Loire / série 1 |
|
Haute-Marne / Grand Est / série 1 |
|
Vienne / Nouvelle Aquitaine / série 2 |
s.maingault@clb.senat.fr |
|
f.maitre@clb.senat.fr |
|
m.manceau@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christine MARCHAND |
|
Benjamin MARTELLI |
|
Catherine MARTIN |
VOGEL Jean Pierre (Les Républicains-FIN) |
|
ESTROSI SASSONE Dominique (Les Républicains-AF/ECO) |
|
PACCAUD Olivier (Les Républicains-FIN) |
Sarthe / Pays de la Loire / série 2 |
|
Alpes-Maritimes / Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur / série 2 |
|
Oise / Hauts-de-France / série 1 |
c.marchand@clb.senat.fr |
|
b.martelli@clb.senat.fr |
|
catherine.martin@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laure MARTIN |
|
Irène MARTIN-HOULGATTE |
|
Louise MENTREL |
POINTEREAU Rémy (Les Républicains-DEV/DUR) |
|
BURGOA Laurent (Les Républicains-AF/SOC) |
|
GREMILLET Daniel (Les Républicains-AF/ECO) |
Cher / Centre-Val de Loire / série 2 |
|
Gard / Occitanie / série 2 |
|
Vosges / Grand Est / série 2 |
l.martin@clb.senat.fr |
|
i.martin-houlgatte@clb.senat.fr |
|
l.mentrel@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christine MESSIAS RODRIGUES |
|
Edouard MEUNIER |
|
Christelle MICHEL |
DUMONT Françoise (Les Républicains-LOIS) |
|
AESCHLIMANN Marie-Do (Les Républicains-AF/SOC) |
|
DUPLOMB Laurent (Les Républicains-AF/ECO) |
Var / Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur / série 2 |
|
Hauts-de-Seine / Ile-de-France / série 1 |
|
Haute-Loire / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 1 |
c.messias-rodrigues@clb.senat.fr |
|
e.meunier@clb.senat.fr |
|
c.michel@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lucas MINHAVA |
|
Jean-Michel MONIER |
|
Anaïs MONNIER |
MICHALLET Damien (Les Républicains-DEV/DUR) |
|
BONNUS Michel (Les Républicains-AF/ECO) |
|
PERRIN Cédric (Les Républicains-AF/ETR/DEF) |
Isère / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 1 |
|
Var / Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur / série 2 |
|
Territoire de Belfort / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté / série 2 |
l.minhava@clb.senat.fr |
|
jm.monier@clb.senat.fr |
|
a.von-aesch@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lucile de MONSPEY |
|
Yolande MOTILVA |
|
Pascale MOURRUT |
PLUCHET Kristina (Les Républicains-DEV/DUR) |
|
MICOULEAU Brigitte (Les Républicains-AF/SOC) |
|
LOPEZ Vivette (Les Républicains-AF/ETR/DEF) |
Eure / Normandie / série 2 |
|
Haute-Garonne / Occitanie / série 2 |
|
Gard / Occitanie / série 2 |
l.de-monspey@clb.senat.fr |
|
y.motilva@clb.senat.fr |
|
p.mourrut@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paul-Bernard MUNCH |
|
Virginie MUNERET |
|
Peggy NICOLAS |
KLINGER Christian (Les Républicains-FIN) |
|
EUSTACHE-BRINIO Jacqueline (Les Républicains-LOIS) |
|
DREXLER Sabine (Les Républicains-CULT) |
Haut-Rhin / Grand Est / série 2 |
|
Val-d'Oise / Ile-de-France / série 1 |
|
Haut-Rhin / Grand Est / série 2 |
pb.munch@clb.senat.fr |
|
v.muneret@clb.senat.fr |
|
p.nicolas@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Géraud OGIER D IVRY |
|
Béatrice OLIVIER |
|
Stéphanie PARRY |
LOPEZ Vivette (Les Républicains-AF/ETR/DEF) |
|
ALLIZARD Pascal (Les Républicains-AF/ETR/DEF) |
|
BLANC Jean-Baptiste (Les Républicains-FIN) |
Gard / Occitanie / série 2 |
|
Calvados / Normandie / série 2 |
|
Vaucluse / Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur / série 2 |
g.ogier-d-ivry@clb.senat.fr |
|
b.olivier@clb.senat.fr |
|
s.parry@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincent PATTIER |
|
Nicolas PAULIN-HIPPOLYTE |
|
Laurent PAYET |
FRASSA Christophe-André (Les Républicains-LOIS) |
|
BELLUROT Nadine (Les Républicains-LOIS) |
|
MALET Viviane (Les Républicains-AF/SOC) |
Français établis hors de France (Série 2) / Sénateurs représentant les Français établis hors de France / série 2 |
|
Indre / Centre-Val de Loire / série 2 |
|
La Réunion / La Réunion / série 1 |
v.pattier@clb.senat.fr |
|
n.paulin-hippolyte@clb.senat.fr |
|
l.payet@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Florine PENOT |
|
Marie PERRIN |
|
Léna PIRARD |
SAVIN Michel (Les Républicains-CULT) |
|
MICHALLET Damien (Les Républicains-DEV/DUR) |
|
BERTHET Martine (Les Républicains-AF/ECO) |
Isère / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 1 |
|
Isère / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 1 |
|
Savoie / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 2 |
f.marie@clb.senat.fr |
|
marie.perrin@clb.senat.fr |
|
l.pirard@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mathieu PONSODA |
|
Natacha POPLINEAU |
|
Antonin PORCU |
CANAYER Agnès (Les Républicains-LOIS) |
|
DUMONT Françoise (Les Républicains-LOIS) |
|
KLINGER Christian (Les Républicains-FIN) |
Seine-Maritime / Normandie / série 2 |
|
Var / Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur / série 2 |
|
Haut-Rhin / Grand Est / série 2 |
m.ponsoda@clb.senat.fr |
|
n.poplineau@clb.senat.fr |
|
a.porcu@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tiana RAMES |
|
Samir RHIMINI |
|
Jean-Marc RIGAUDIERE |
NATUREL Georges (Les Républicains-DEV/DUR) |
|
POINTEREAU Rémy (Les Républicains-DEV/DUR) |
|
GERBAUD Frédérique (Les Républicains-AF/SOC) |
Nouvelle-Calédonie / Nouvelle-Calédonie / série 1 |
|
Cher / Centre-Val de Loire / série 2 |
|
Indre / Centre-Val de Loire / série 2 |
t.rames@clb.senat.fr |
|
s.rhimini@clb.senat.fr |
|
jm.rigaudiere@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexis ROBIN |
|
Jules ROBIN |
|
Isabelle-Martine ROGUET |
de MONTGOLFIER Albéric (Les Républicains-FIN) |
|
CARRÈRE-GÉE Marie-Claire (Les Républicains-FIN) |
|
NOËL Sylviane (Les Républicains-AF/ECO) |
Eure-et-Loir / Centre-Val de Loire / série 2 |
|
Paris / Ile-de-France / série 1 |
|
Haute-Savoie / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 2 |
|
|
FAVREAU Gilbert (Les Républicains-AF/ECO) |
|
|
|
|
Deux-Sèvres / Nouvelle Aquitaine / série 2 |
|
|
a.robin@clb.senat.fr |
|
j.robin@clb.senat.fr |
|
i.roguet@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Célian ROLLAND |
|
François ROSSO |
|
Justine ROUSSE |
BANSARD Jean-Pierre (Les Républicains-AF/ECO) |
|
DEMAS Patricia (Les Républicains-AF/SOC) |
|
PIEDNOIR Stéphane (Les Républicains-CULT) |
Français établis hors de France (Série 2) / Sénateurs représentant les Français établis hors de France / série 2 |
|
Alpes-Maritimes / Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur / série 2 |
|
Maine-et-Loire / Pays de la Loire / série 1 |
c.rolland@clb.senat.fr |
|
f.rosso@clb.senat.fr |
|
j.rousse@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anatole SAGOT |
|
Marguerite SALLES |
|
Morgane SAVOYE-REYAL |
GENET Fabien (Les Républicains-DEV/DUR) |
|
ANGLARS Jean-Claude (Les Républicains-DEV/DUR) |
|
CANAYER Agnès (Les Républicains-LOIS) |
Saône-et-Loire / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté / série 2 |
|
Aveyron / Occitanie / série 2 |
|
Seine-Maritime / Normandie / série 2 |
a.sagot@clb.senat.fr |
|
m.salles@clb.senat.fr |
|
m.savoye-reyal@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pierre SAVREUX |
|
Bénédicte SESMAT |
|
Philippe SINGIER |
GRUNY Pascale (Les Républicains-AF/SOC) |
|
REYNAUD Hervé (Les Républicains-DEV/DUR) |
|
GROSPERRIN Jacques (Les Républicains-CULT) |
Aisne / Hauts-de-France / série 2 |
|
Loire / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 1 |
|
Doubs / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté / série 2 |
p.savreux@clb.senat.fr |
|
b.sesmat@clb.senat.fr |
|
p.singier@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marie-Pierre SOLY |
|
Alexandra SORE |
|
Sonia SOURICE |
LAMÉNIE Marc (Les Républicains-FIN) |
|
KERN Claude (UC-CULT) |
|
BELIN Bruno (Les Républicains-FIN) |
Ardennes / Grand Est / série 2 |
|
Bas-Rhin / Grand Est / série 2 |
|
Vienne / Nouvelle Aquitaine / série 2 |
|
|
de NICOLAY Louis-Jean (Les Républicains-DEV/DUR) |
|
|
|
|
Sarthe / Pays de la Loire / série 2 |
|
|
mp.soly@clb.senat.fr |
|
a.sore3@clb.senat.fr |
|
s.sourice@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gwendoline TARQUIS |
|
Nicolas THIBAULT |
|
Marie-Alix TOURNADE |
NATUREL Georges (Les Républicains-DEV/DUR) |
|
BAZIN Arnaud (Les Républicains-FIN) |
|
GARNIER Laurence (Les Républicains-CULT) |
Nouvelle-Calédonie / Nouvelle-Calédonie / série 1 |
|
Val-d'Oise / Ile-de-France / série 1 |
|
Loire-Atlantique / Pays de la Loire / série 1 |
PLUCHET Kristina (Les Républicains-DEV/DUR) |
|
|
|
|
Eure / Normandie / série 2 |
|
|
|
|
g.tarquis@clb.senat.fr |
|
n.thibault@clb.senat.fr |
|
ma.tournade@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barbara TREUTENAERE |
|
Alice de TURCKHEIM |
|
Anne-Sophie VANCINA |
BOYER Jean-Marc (Les Républicains-AF/ECO) |
|
REICHARDT André (Les Républicains-LOIS) |
|
LOPEZ Vivette (Les Républicains-AF/ETR/DEF) |
Puy-de-Dôme / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 1 |
|
Bas-Rhin / Grand Est / série 2 |
|
Gard / Occitanie / série 2 |
DUPLOMB Laurent (Les Républicains-AF/ECO) |
|
|
|
|
Haute-Loire / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 1 |
|
|
|
|
b.treutenaere@clb.senat.fr |
|
a.de-turckheim@clb.senat.fr |
|
as.vancina@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Philippine VAN DER MEULEN |
|
Pierre VATTARD |
|
Paul VERGEZ-HONTA |
DI FOLCO Catherine (Les Républicains-LOIS) |
|
NOËL Sylviane (Les Républicains-AF/ECO) |
|
CANAYER Agnès (Les Républicains-LOIS) |
Rhône / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 2 |
|
Haute-Savoie / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 2 |
|
Seine-Maritime / Normandie / série 2 |
RAPIN Jean-François (Les Républicains-FIN) |
|
|
|
|
Pas-de-Calais / Hauts-de-France / série 1 |
|
|
|
|
p.van-der-meulen@clb.senat.fr |
|
p.vattard@clb.senat.fr |
|
p.vergez-honta@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexia VIGNOUD |
|
Cyrille VIGORIE |
|
Patricia VILIJN |
BERTHET Martine (Les Républicains-AF/ECO) |
|
SOL Jean (Les Républicains-AF/SOC) |
|
BRISSON Max (Les Républicains-CULT) |
Savoie / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 2 |
|
Pyrénées-Orientales / Occitanie / série 1 |
|
Pyrénées-Atlantiques / Nouvelle Aquitaine / série 1 |
a.vignoud@clb.senat.fr |
|
c.vigorie@clb.senat.fr |
|
p.vilijn@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grégoire VIVET |
|
Ludine WAGNER |
|
Julie ZECH |
LEFÈVRE Antoine (Les Républicains-FIN) |
|
SCHALCK Elsa (Les Républicains-LOIS) |
|
KLINGER Christian (Les Républicains-FIN) |
Aisne / Hauts-de-France / série 2 |
|
Bas-Rhin / Grand Est / série 2 |
|
Haut-Rhin / Grand Est / série 2 |
g.vivet@clb.senat.fr |
|
l.wagner@clb.senat.fr |
|
j.zech@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Véronique ZUNDEL |
|
|
|
|
DREXLER Sabine (Les Républicains-CULT) |
|
|
|
|
Haut-Rhin / Grand Est / série 2 |
|
|
|
|
v.zundel@clb.senat.fr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|